M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 05, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Martins Podzus LAT-Nick Chappell USA6-41-67-5  11 Oct 20
1/2
Nick Chappell USA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-45-77-65  10 Oct 20
Martins Podzus LAT-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-36-3   10 Oct 20
1/4
Martins Podzus LAT-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-37-63   09 Oct 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-16-3   09 Oct 20
Nick Chappell USA-Marko Topo SRB6-37-5   09 Oct 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Felix Corwin USA7-651-66-2  09 Oct 20
Second
Felix Corwin USA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-17-5   08 Oct 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-J. Azorin ESP6-46-1   08 Oct 20
Martins Podzus LAT-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-47-63   08 Oct 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-47-5   08 Oct 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Reese Stalder USA2-66-46-4  08 Oct 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Omni Kumar USA6-46-3   08 Oct 20
Nick Chappell USA-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-1   08 Oct 20
Marko Topo SRB-S. Prechtel GER7-637-61   08 Oct 20
First
Martins Podzus LAT-Egor Novikov RUS7-54-66-3  07 Oct 20
Felix Corwin USA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR3-66-27-5  07 Oct 20
Reese Stalder USA-Sherif Makhlouf EGY7-56-2   07 Oct 20
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-16-3   07 Oct 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Anze Arh SLO6-26-2   07 Oct 20
J. Azorin ESP-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-16-0   07 Oct 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-57-5   07 Oct 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-G. Kravchenko UKR7-627-5   07 Oct 20
Omni Kumar USA-Marek Gengel CZE6-26-4   07 Oct 20
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Nikita Kashirin RUS6-33-66-3  07 Oct 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-27-65   07 Oct 20
Nick Chappell USA-L. Sheyngezikht BUL7-686-4   07 Oct 20
Daniele Capecchi ITA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-3   06 Oct 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Justin Butsch USA6-46-2   06 Oct 20
Marko Topo SRB-Alec Beckley RSA2-66-06-2  06 Oct 20
S. Prechtel GER-Alexander Donski CAN3-67-656-4  06 Oct 20
Qualifying
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Toby D. Boyer USA7-646-3   05 Oct 20
Reese Stalder USA-Amr Asrawy EGY7-646-3   05 Oct 20
Omni Kumar USA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-1   05 Oct 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-16-3   05 Oct 20
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-4   05 Oct 20
Egor Novikov RUS-Wally Thayne USA6-12-610-5  05 Oct 20
q-Second
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-16-3   05 Oct 20
Toby D. Boyer USA-M. Aboulkassem EGY6-16-1   05 Oct 20
Amr Asrawy EGY-Dominik Palan CZE7-693-610-7  05 Oct 20
Reese Stalder USA-Viktor Jovic SRB6-46-4   05 Oct 20
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Sabit Suntic SRB6-23-610-7  05 Oct 20
Omni Kumar USA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-16-4   05 Oct 20
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Preston Connor IRL6-36-2   05 Oct 20
Egor Novikov RUS-Michael Zhu USA6-46-2   05 Oct 20
Wally Thayne USA-Dominik Langmajer CZE4-66-210-3  05 Oct 20
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-46-1   05 Oct 20
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Igor Shrolik RUS6-26-1   05 Oct 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Omar El Shehawy EGY6-06-2   05 Oct 20
q-First
M. Aboulkassem EGY-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-2   04 Oct 20
Viktor Jovic SRB-Kaita Odani JPN6-36-3   04 Oct 20
Ivan Denisov RUS-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-36-3   04 Oct 20
Preston Connor IRL-Ignacio Barrios ITA6-06-0   04 Oct 20
Egor Novikov RUS-Omar Elkadi EGY6-17-62   04 Oct 20
Wally Thayne USA-Zakai Stone USA6-16-0   04 Oct 20
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Federico Luzzo ITA3-67-510-2  04 Oct 20
Omar El Shehawy EGY-Aljaz Fugina SLO6-36-3   04 Oct 20