Iasi Challenger
Tournament details

Iasi Challenger

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:€88 000
Website:
Latitude:47.1
Longitude:27.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Carlos Taberner ESP-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-47-64   20 Sep 20
1/2
Carlos Taberner ESP-J. Clar ESP5-76-17-62  19 Sep 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Pablo Andujar ESP6-33-66-3  19 Sep 20
1/4
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-26-3   18 Sep 20
J. Clar ESP-Joao Menezes BRA7-57-62   18 Sep 20
Carlos Taberner ESP-A. M.-Maceiras ESP1-66-06-1  18 Sep 20
Pablo Andujar ESP-F. Alves BRA6-16-756-2  18 Sep 20
Second
F. Alves BRA-F. Cerundolo ARG6-36-726-3  17 Sep 20
Pablo Andujar ESP-Malek Jaziri TUN6-27-5   17 Sep 20
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-A. Rinderknech FRA6-26-797-66  17 Sep 20
Carlos Taberner ESP-Kacper Zuk POL6-24-66-3  17 Sep 20
J. Clar ESP-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-16-4   16 Sep 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-M. Vera CHI6-16-3   16 Sep 20
Joao Menezes BRA-F. Jianu ROU7-636-2   16 Sep 20
Jurij Rodionov AUT-T. Etcheverry ARG6-36-4   16 Sep 20
First
M. Vera CHI-Marius Copil ROU5-76-36-0  15 Sep 20
F. Alves BRA-Enzo Couacaud FRA1-66-26-3  15 Sep 20
Carlos Taberner ESP-Nicola Kuhn GER6-36-2   15 Sep 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-Quentin Halys FRA4-66-26-3  15 Sep 20
F. Jianu ROU-T. Gabashvili RUS6-44-66-2  15 Sep 20
Malek Jaziri TUN-Cem Ilkel TUR6-26-4   15 Sep 20
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-33-66-2  15 Sep 20
A. Rinderknech FRA-M. Huesler SUI6-36-4   15 Sep 20
Pablo Andujar ESP-Alexandre Muller FRA6-46-0   15 Sep 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-Arthur De Greef BEL6-16-4   15 Sep 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-17-61   14 Sep 20
Joao Menezes BRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-46-4   14 Sep 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Hiroki Moriya JPN2-66-36-4  14 Sep 20
Jurij Rodionov AUT-G. Blancaneaux FRA4-66-17-5  14 Sep 20
Kacper Zuk POL-N. Ionel ROU6-26-0   14 Sep 20
J. Clar ESP-Peter Polansky CAN6-46-2   14 Sep 20
Qualifying
T. Etcheverry ARG-D. Madaras ROU6-46-1   13 Sep 20
F. Alves BRA-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-46-2   13 Sep 20
Matteo Martineau FRA-Manuel Guinard FRA4-67-56-4  13 Sep 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Maxime Hamou FRA7-604-67-60  13 Sep 20
q-First
D. Madaras ROU-Hunter Reese USA6-26-1   12 Sep 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-B. Apostol ROU6-36-3   12 Sep 20
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Johannes Haerteis GER6-37-5   12 Sep 20
F. Alves BRA-M. Georgescu ROU6-06-4   12 Sep 20
Matteo Martineau FRA-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-06-3   12 Sep 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Rafael Matos BRA6-36-3   12 Sep 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-M. Jecan ROU6-44-66-1  12 Sep 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-46-4   12 Sep 20