M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Sep 28, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-T. K.-Desman SLO6-17-5   04 Oct 20
1/2
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-T. Tirante ARG6-47-5   03 Oct 20
T. K.-Desman SLO-Luca Potenza ITA6-36-4   03 Oct 20
1/4
T. Tirante ARG-M. Descotte ARG7-697-66   02 Oct 20
T. K.-Desman SLO-Stuart Parker GBR6-26-2   02 Oct 20
Luca Potenza ITA-C. Vandermeersch FRA6-36-4   02 Oct 20
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Filip Bergevi SWE6-34-66-3  02 Oct 20
Second
T. Tirante ARG-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-26-3   01 Oct 20
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Fermin Tenti ARG6-37-5   01 Oct 20
M. Descotte ARG-Alexander Kotzen USA6-36-3   01 Oct 20
Luca Potenza ITA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE7-656-1   01 Oct 20
Stuart Parker GBR-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-46-4   01 Oct 20
Filip Bergevi SWE-Oscar Moraing GER6-33-66-2  01 Oct 20
T. K.-Desman SLO-A. Shevchenko RUS4-66-26-4  01 Oct 20
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-26-2   01 Oct 20
First
Alexander Kotzen USA-Amaury De Beer MRI6-16-0   30 Sep 20
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Jean Thirouin USA6-46-4   30 Sep 20
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Kelsey Stevenson CAN3-66-36-3  30 Sep 20
Luca Potenza ITA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-656-4   30 Sep 20
Filip Bergevi SWE-Mathieu Scaglia FRA6-27-60   30 Sep 20
Stuart Parker GBR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-656-3   30 Sep 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Martin Damm USA7-56-2   30 Sep 20
Oscar Moraing GER-Skander Mansouri TUN5-2ret.   30 Sep 20
C. Vandermeersch FRA-A. Pustovit RUS6-36-1   30 Sep 20
T. K.-Desman SLO-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-11-66-3  29 Sep 20
M. Descotte ARG-Daniel Michalski POL6-16-0   29 Sep 20
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Lilian Breut FRA6-24-66-2  29 Sep 20
Fermin Tenti ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG5-77-656-3  29 Sep 20
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Kristjan Tamm EST7-672-66-2  29 Sep 20
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Mats Rosenkranz GER3-67-647-64  29 Sep 20
T. Tirante ARG-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-646-4   29 Sep 20
Qualifying
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Stuart Parker GBR7-56-3   28 Sep 20
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Vitalii Shcherba UKR2-66-411-9  28 Sep 20
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Lilian Breut FRA6-46-4   28 Sep 20
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Benedikt Henning GER6-46-2   28 Sep 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Anthony Genov BUL6-37-5   28 Sep 20
Alexander Kotzen USA-Oscar Moraing GER6-36-4   28 Sep 20
q-Second
Stuart Parker GBR-C. Kouzmine FRA6-16-2   28 Sep 20
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Imran Sibille FRA6-46-3   28 Sep 20
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Pierre Delage FRA6-33-610-7  28 Sep 20
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Liam Schiemann GER6-26-0   28 Sep 20
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Oscar Weightman GBR6-36-3   28 Sep 20
Lilian Breut FRA-Tom Schonenberg GER6-36-1   28 Sep 20
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Louis Allen GBR6-06-4   28 Sep 20
Anthony Genov BUL-A. Thanos GRE7-57-65   28 Sep 20
Alexander Kotzen USA-Jack Gibbens GBR6-16-4   28 Sep 20
Oscar Moraing GER-Elyes Marouani TUN6-26-1   28 Sep 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-0   28 Sep 20
Benedikt Henning GER-Rayane Stable FRA6-16-1   28 Sep 20
q-First
Rayane Stable FRA-F. Chouikha TUN6-26-0   27 Sep 20
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-47-5   27 Sep 20
Oscar Weightman GBR-Daniil Glinka EST7-656-1   27 Sep 20
Liam Schiemann GER-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-36-3   27 Sep 20
Imran Sibille FRA-Andreja Petrovic NOR7-646-7310-8  27 Sep 20
C. Kouzmine FRA-Skander Ben Fraj TUN6-06-0   27 Sep 20
Louis Allen GBR-George Davies GBR6-46-3   27 Sep 20
Tom Schonenberg GER-Hugo Bron FRA6-22-610-6  27 Sep 20
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-47-63   27 Sep 20
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Cesar Bourgois FRA6-32-610-6  27 Sep 20
Anthony Genov BUL-David Quayle GBR6-36-1   27 Sep 20
Alexander Kotzen USA-Jack Hodges GBR6-26-1   27 Sep 20
Jack Gibbens GBR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-37-5   27 Sep 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-P. Fellin ITA6-776-210-7  27 Sep 20
Benedikt Henning GER-L. Lilleengen NOR7-656-2   27 Sep 20
Lilian Breut FRA-Mohammed Affes TUN6-26-0   27 Sep 20
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Samoil Lavric ROU6-06-0   27 Sep 20
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-0   27 Sep 20
Pierre Delage FRA-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-16-0   27 Sep 20
Oscar Moraing GER-Sacha Modica GBR6-33-612-10  27 Sep 20
A. Thanos GRE-Thijmen Loof NED7-654-610-5  27 Sep 20
Adam Bronka AUS-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-46-2   27 Sep 20
Elyes Marouani TUN-A. Liaonenka BLR4-67-6610-7  27 Sep 20