M15 Castelo Branco
Tournament details

M15 Castelo Branco

 
Date:Sep 21, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.49
Longitude:-7.3
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucas Catarina MON-S. Kirchheimer USA6-32-67-611  27 Sep 20
1/2
Lucas Catarina MON-N. Varona ESP2-66-46-4  26 Sep 20
S. Kirchheimer USA-R. Balzerani ITA6-16-3   26 Sep 20
1/4
Lucas Catarina MON-Emilio Nava USA7-656-3   25 Sep 20
R. Balzerani ITA-N. Alboran ESP7-626-4   25 Sep 20
N. Varona ESP-Tiago Cacao POR6-16-4   25 Sep 20
S. Kirchheimer USA-J. Silva BRA3-67-666-2  25 Sep 20
Second
Emilio Nava USA-Ryan Peniston GBR5-76-26-3  24 Sep 20
J. Silva BRA-Natan Rodrigues BRA6-27-5   24 Sep 20
N. Varona ESP-Mark Whitehouse GBR7-56-4   24 Sep 20
Lucas Catarina MON-M. (2001) BRA6-33-66-3  24 Sep 20
N. Alboran ESP-Stefan Kozlov USA6-36-4   24 Sep 20
R. Balzerani ITA-S. Fanselow GER7-662-66-4  24 Sep 20
S. Kirchheimer USA-Leopold Zima GER6-46-4   24 Sep 20
Tiago Cacao POR-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-36-756-3  24 Sep 20
First
S. Fanselow GER-Patrick Kypson USA6-26-3   24 Sep 20
Stefan Kozlov USA-Alexis Musialek FRA7-56-0   24 Sep 20
R. Balzerani ITA-Dali Blanch USA4-66-47-63  24 Sep 20
Leopold Zima GER-Luis Faria POR3-66-47-5  24 Sep 20
S. Kirchheimer USA-Alafia Ayeni USA7-646-2   24 Sep 20
J. Silva BRA-Otto Virtanen FIN7-56-3   23 Sep 20
Emilio Nava USA-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-15-76-4  23 Sep 20
Natan Rodrigues BRA-P. N.-Salminen FIN7-636-1   23 Sep 20
Tiago Cacao POR-Pedro Araujo POR6-46-4   23 Sep 20
Mark Whitehouse GBR-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-36-4   23 Sep 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Wilson Leite BRA6-37-5   23 Sep 20
M. (2001) BRA-Fabio Coelho POR2-66-36-4  23 Sep 20
N. Varona ESP-Francisco Cabral POR5-3ret.   23 Sep 20
Qualifying
Otto Virtanen FIN-M. Almeida BRA6-46-3   23 Sep 20
Alexis Musialek FRA-Francisco Cabral POR1-66-110-4  23 Sep 20
First
N. Alboran ESP-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-46-0   22 Sep 20
Ryan Peniston GBR-P. Marcos ESP6-26-2   22 Sep 20
Lucas Catarina MON-Evan Furness FRA6-43-66-1  22 Sep 20
Qualifying
Alafia Ayeni USA-Mischa Zverev GER3-66-310-7  22 Sep 20
M. (2001) BRA-Eero Vasa FIN6-36-0   22 Sep 20
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-36-3   22 Sep 20
Leopold Zima GER-Hugo Maia POR6-16-2   22 Sep 20
q-Second
Mischa Zverev GER-Perry Gregg USA7-637-69   22 Sep 20
Alafia Ayeni USA-T. Fernandes POR4-67-6510-5  22 Sep 20
Alexis Musialek FRA-Edoardo Graziani SUI1-67-6510-6  22 Sep 20
Francisco Cabral POR-Noah Thurner GER6-36-4   22 Sep 20
M. (2001) BRA-Eduardo Nava USA6-26-4   22 Sep 20
Eero Vasa FIN-George Davies GBR6-26-2   22 Sep 20
Gauthier Onclin BEL-M. Fortin CAN6-06-0   22 Sep 20
Hugo Maia POR-Afonso Salgado POR6-26-2   22 Sep 20
Leopold Zima GER-I. Marcondes BRA6-16-2   22 Sep 20
M. Almeida BRA-Rafael Giotis GER6-36-1   22 Sep 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Manuel Goncalves POR6-06-1   22 Sep 20
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Goncalo Falcao POR1-66-011-9  22 Sep 20
q-First
T. Fernandes POR-Dean Thurner GER3-66-310-8  21 Sep 20
Edoardo Graziani SUI-Victor Bini BRA6-46-3   21 Sep 20
Noah Thurner GER-P. Rodrigues BRA3-67-6510-5  21 Sep 20
Eduardo Nava USA-Bernardo Teixeira POR6-26-1   21 Sep 20
George Davies GBR-Renan Perdigao BRA6-16-0   21 Sep 20
M. Fortin CAN-Martim Marujo POR7-666-2   21 Sep 20
Goncalo Falcao POR-N. Lema ARG6-26-2   21 Sep 20
Manuel Goncalves POR-Bernardo Bueno BRA6-26-2   21 Sep 20
Rafael Giotis GER-Tennyson Whiting USA6-46-2   21 Sep 20
Leopold Zima GER-Paulo Fernandes POR6-36-1   21 Sep 20
Hugo Maia POR-Patrick Foley GBR7-56-7110-7  21 Sep 20
Perry Gregg USA-V. Carvalho POR6-06-1   21 Sep 20