M15 Curtea de Arges
Tournament details

M15 Curtea de Arges

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.08
Longitude:24.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Franco Agamenone ARG2-66-46-4  20 Sep 20
1/2
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-A. Pujolras ESP7-55-76-2  19 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-16-3   19 Sep 20
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Bogdan Pavel ROU6-43-66-3  18 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-C. Montagud ESP7-56-3   18 Sep 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-16-2   18 Sep 20
A. Pujolras ESP-Nicolae Frunza ROU7-656-3   18 Sep 20
Second
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-2   17 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Martin Damm USA6-46-3   17 Sep 20
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-16-0   17 Sep 20
A. Pujolras ESP-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA5-76-47-5  17 Sep 20
C. Montagud ESP-T. Puches SLO6-36-1   17 Sep 20
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Max Houkes NED7-56-4   17 Sep 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Gabriel Donev BUL7-57-62   17 Sep 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Dragos Dima ROU6-46-1   17 Sep 20
First
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Victor Crivoi ROU6-766-46-4  16 Sep 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-G. Kravchenko UKR6-41-67-5  16 Sep 20
Martin Damm USA-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-2   16 Sep 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-Michal Dembek POL6-36-1   16 Sep 20
Bogdan Pavel ROU-P. Luncanu ROU6-46-1   16 Sep 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Calin Manda ROU6-27-5   16 Sep 20
Max Houkes NED-Ryan Nijboer NED6-24-67-5  16 Sep 20
A. Pujolras ESP-Bogdan Borza ROU7-56-2   16 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-36-2   16 Sep 20
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-A. Manole ROU7-56-4   16 Sep 20
C. Montagud ESP-Arthur Cazaux FRA4-67-656-1  15 Sep 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-S. Ivanov BUL6-26-1   15 Sep 20
T. Puches SLO-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-646-2   15 Sep 20
Dragos Dima ROU-D. Tomescu ROU6-06-2   15 Sep 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Sebastian Gima ROU6-16-1   15 Sep 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-Dan Added FRA6-16-2   15 Sep 20
Qualifying
A. Pujolras ESP-J. Alcalde ARG6-16-1   15 Sep 20
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-26-3   15 Sep 20
Vladimir Filip ROU-P. Luncanu ROU6-12-610-1  15 Sep 20
G. Kravchenko UKR-A. Manole ROU6-26-1   15 Sep 20
Max Houkes NED-B. Navarro ESP6-47-66   15 Sep 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-1   15 Sep 20
q-Second
G. Kravchenko UKR-M. Turcu ROU6-06-2   14 Sep 20
A. Manole ROU-Ilie Babinciuc MDA6-06-4   14 Sep 20
Max Houkes NED-Kyle Stocker GBR6-36-3   14 Sep 20
B. Navarro ESP-Cosmin Ontica ROU6-47-5   14 Sep 20
Gabriel Donev BUL-G. Boitan ROU6-26-0   14 Sep 20
Valentin Vanta ROU-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-4   14 Sep 20
A. Pujolras ESP-Vlad Stoica ROU6-16-2   14 Sep 20
Vladimir Filip ROU-I. Chirita ROU6-36-4   14 Sep 20
P. Luncanu ROU-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-16-3   14 Sep 20
Bogdan Pavel ROU-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-22-611-9  14 Sep 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Dan Martin CAN6-43-610-6  14 Sep 20
J. Alcalde ARG-Calin Postea ROU7-56-4   14 Sep 20
q-First
Valentin Vanta ROU-V. Niculescu ROU6-37-5   13 Sep 20
S. Sakellaridis GRE-S. Dumitru ROU6-26-0   13 Sep 20
G. Boitan ROU-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-2   13 Sep 20
Cosmin Ontica ROU-G. Schinteie ROU6-13-610-7  13 Sep 20
B. Navarro ESP-M. Marinescu ROU7-636-4   13 Sep 20
Kyle Stocker GBR-Mihai Ciungu ROU6-16-7610-3  13 Sep 20
A. Manole ROU-R. Savin ROU6-36-2   13 Sep 20
Ilie Babinciuc MDA-Alexandru Luca ROU6-46-3   13 Sep 20
M. Turcu ROU-Luca Mindrut ROU6-36-2   13 Sep 20
A. Pujolras ESP-Teodor Ureche ROU6-06-0   13 Sep 20
Vlad Stoica ROU-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-33-610-6  13 Sep 20
Calin Postea ROU-A. Stefan ROU6-26-1   13 Sep 20
I. Chirita ROU-Tennyson Whiting USA6-47-5   13 Sep 20
Egill Sigurdsson ISL-T. Vasilache ROU6-16-3   13 Sep 20
P. Luncanu ROU-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-26-3   13 Sep 20
Bogdan Pavel ROU-R. Zgondea ROU6-41-610-7  13 Sep 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-D. Popeanga ROU6-47-5   13 Sep 20
Dan Martin CAN-A. Bejenaru ROU4-66-310-4  13 Sep 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-16-2   13 Sep 20
J. Alcalde ARG-Tiberiu Ciprian ROU6-16-0   13 Sep 20
Vladimir Filip ROU-Stefan Andrei ROU6-46-1   13 Sep 20