M25 Klosters
Tournament details

M25 Klosters

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Switzerland Switzerland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.54
Longitude:9.53
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
H. Rune DEN-Jesper De Jong NED6-46-2   20 Sep 20
1/2
H. Rune DEN-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-23-66-1  19 Sep 20
Jesper De Jong NED-Jelle Sels NED6-44-66-2  19 Sep 20
1/4
H. Rune DEN-D. Stricker SUI6-33-66-1  18 Sep 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Remy Bertola SUI6-27-5   18 Sep 20
Jelle Sels NED-Corentin Denolly FRA6-47-5   18 Sep 20
Jesper De Jong NED-Leandro Riedi SUI7-56-4   18 Sep 20
Second
Leandro Riedi SUI-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-23-0ret.  18 Sep 20
Remy Bertola SUI-Sandro Ehrat SUI7-56-4   17 Sep 20
Jesper De Jong NED-F. Arnaboldi ITA7-626-3   17 Sep 20
D. Stricker SUI-C. Carabelli ARG6-36-3   17 Sep 20
Jelle Sels NED-Jakub Paul SUI6-46-4   17 Sep 20
H. Rune DEN-Luca Staeheli SUI6-24-67-5  17 Sep 20
Corentin Denolly FRA-Giovanni Fonio ITA7-646-796-2  17 Sep 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-A. Ritschard SUI4-66-46-4  17 Sep 20
First
D. Stricker SUI-R. Baltensperger SUI6-15-77-65  16 Sep 20
Remy Bertola SUI-F. Iannaccone ITA6-0ret.   16 Sep 20
H. Rune DEN-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-66-16-1  16 Sep 20
Jesper De Jong NED-Agustin Velotti ARG6-36-4   16 Sep 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Davide Galoppini ITA6-47-66   16 Sep 20
Luca Staeheli SUI-Bart Stevens NED6-26-1   16 Sep 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-36-776-3  16 Sep 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-3   16 Sep 20
Jelle Sels NED-H. Schulenburg SUI6-46-3   16 Sep 20
Giovanni Fonio ITA-J. Schulenburg SUI6-36-0   16 Sep 20
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Mirko Martinez SUI6-46-0   16 Sep 20
C. Carabelli ARG-Gijs Brouwer NED6-37-64   16 Sep 20
Corentin Denolly FRA-Martin Cuevas URU6-27-64   15 Sep 20
Jakub Paul SUI-G. Olivieri ARG6-13-66-1  15 Sep 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Jerome Kym SUI7-627-65   15 Sep 20
A. Ritschard SUI-Damien Wenger SUI6-46-2   15 Sep 20
Qualifying
Mirko Martinez SUI-Adrien Burdet SUI6-06-0   15 Sep 20
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Ilias Zimmermann SUI6-36-2   15 Sep 20
H. Schulenburg SUI-Louroi Martinez SUI6-36-3   15 Sep 20
Luca Staeheli SUI-Patrick Zahraj GER2-66-310-8  15 Sep 20
Remy Bertola SUI-Mika Brunold SUI6-36-4   15 Sep 20
R. Baltensperger SUI-Gian Luca Tanner SUI7-636-2   15 Sep 20
Yannik Steinegger SUI-A. Ceppellini ITA6-44-610-6  15 Sep 20
F. Iannaccone ITA-Laurin Aerne SUI6-26-4   15 Sep 20
q-First
H. Schulenburg SUI-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-46-1   14 Sep 20
Louroi Martinez SUI-C. S.-Corvalan CHI6-06-2   14 Sep 20
Luca Staeheli SUI-Tobias Brutscher GER6-26-0   14 Sep 20
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Jasin Jakupi SUI6-26-1   14 Sep 20
A. Ceppellini ITA-Mark Mitchell GBR6-26-3   14 Sep 20
Ilias Zimmermann SUI-Luc Hoeijmans SUI6-27-5   14 Sep 20
Mika Brunold SUI-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-36-7110-4  14 Sep 20
Adrien Burdet SUI-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-45-711-9  14 Sep 20
Laurin Aerne SUI-Sven Brocker SUI6-46-4   14 Sep 20
Gian Luca Tanner SUI-Nicolas Affolter SUI6-06-3   14 Sep 20
Patrick Zahraj GER-Vincent Knoess GER6-06-0   14 Sep 20