M25 Prague
Tournament details

M25 Prague

 
Date:Sep 14, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Sebastian Baez ARG3-66-36-4  20 Sep 20
1/2
Sebastian Baez ARG-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-33-66-4  19 Sep 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Christian Lindell SWE6-47-5   19 Sep 20
1/4
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Lucas Miedler AUT6-36-0   18 Sep 20
Sebastian Baez ARG-Pedro Cachin ARG6-45-76-1  18 Sep 20
Christian Lindell SWE-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-3   18 Sep 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Robin Stanek CZE7-56-3   18 Sep 20
Second
Robin Stanek CZE-Inigo Cervantes ESP6-31-0ret.  18 Sep 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-33-66-3  17 Sep 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-Jules Okala FRA6-37-5   17 Sep 20
Pedro Cachin ARG-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-1   17 Sep 20
Sebastian Baez ARG-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-46-3   17 Sep 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-4   17 Sep 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-756-16-4  17 Sep 20
Christian Lindell SWE-Tomas Machac CZEw/o    16 Sep 20
First
Pedro Cachin ARG-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-16-4   16 Sep 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-16-3   16 Sep 20
Sebastian Baez ARG-Rio Noguchi JPN6-26-1   16 Sep 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Petr Nouza CZE6-36-756-4  16 Sep 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Pawel Cias POL6-36-4   16 Sep 20
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-16-737-5  16 Sep 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Lukas Klein SVK6-36-727-64  16 Sep 20
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-16-3   16 Sep 20
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-J. Cosano ESP7-56-716-4  16 Sep 20
Jules Okala FRA-Matej Vocel CZE6-41-0ret.  16 Sep 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-36-1   16 Sep 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-46-1   16 Sep 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-Yshai Oliel ISR6-36-1   16 Sep 20
Christian Lindell SWE-Jan Satral CZE3-67-616-2  15 Sep 20
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Harold Mayot FRA6-46-3   15 Sep 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-37-64   15 Sep 20
Qualifying
Petr Nouza CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE6-36-3   15 Sep 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Lucas Gerch GER6-46-3   15 Sep 20
Pawel Cias POL-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-16-2   15 Sep 20
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Dalibor Svrcina CZE2-67-6310-5  15 Sep 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-David Poljak CZE6-46-3   15 Sep 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE7-56-2   15 Sep 20
q-Second
Pawel Cias POL-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-56-3   14 Sep 20
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Johan Nikles SUI6-46-3   14 Sep 20
Andrew Paulson CZE-Wojciech Marek POL6-23-610-7  14 Sep 20
Petr Nouza CZE-Jiri Barnat CZE6-46-3   14 Sep 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-16-2   14 Sep 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Matic Spec SLO6-06-4   14 Sep 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Tomas Liska SVK6-16-4   14 Sep 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-26-3   14 Sep 20
David Poljak CZE-Martin Krumich CZE7-57-65   14 Sep 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-16-0   14 Sep 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-35-710-2  14 Sep 20
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Stepan Pecak CZE6-46-0   14 Sep 20
q-First
Jiri Barnat CZE-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-06-0   13 Sep 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-06-4   13 Sep 20
Andrew Paulson CZE-Daniel Michalski POL6-26-3   13 Sep 20
Johan Nikles SUI-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-06-2   13 Sep 20
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-3   13 Sep 20
Pawel Cias POL-Tomas Krcma CZE6-16-0   13 Sep 20
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-16-1   13 Sep 20
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Jurgen Zopp EST7-636-1   13 Sep 20
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Lucas Krainer AUT6-41-610-8  13 Sep 20
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-27-5   13 Sep 20
Yshai Oliel ISR-Petr Michnev CZE7-656-1   13 Sep 20
Petr Nouza CZE-Tim Heger GER4-66-210-7  13 Sep 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Victor Sklenka CZE6-06-1   13 Sep 20
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Peter Samosi SVK6-16-2   13 Sep 20
Martin Krumich CZE-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-26-2   13 Sep 20
David Poljak CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-46-4   13 Sep 20
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Matyas Cerny CZE6-36-1   13 Sep 20
Stepan Pecak CZE-Janos Fekete SVK6-26-4   13 Sep 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-26-1   13 Sep 20
Tomas Liska SVK-Marek Gengel CZE6-33-610-8  13 Sep 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-2   13 Sep 20
Matic Spec SLO-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-36-2   13 Sep 20
Adil Kalyanpur IND-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-37-65   13 Sep 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-26-4   13 Sep 20