M15 Bucharest
Tournament details

M15 Bucharest

 
Date:Sep 07, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:44.26
Longitude:26.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Franco Agamenone ARG6-46-4   13 Sep 20
1/2
Timofey Skatov KAZ-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-42-66-4  12 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-F. Jianu ROU6-46-1   12 Sep 20
1/4
F. Jianu ROU-Dan Added FRA6-36-4   11 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Titouan Droguet FRA6-04-67-5  11 Sep 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Dragos Dima ROU6-26-2   11 Sep 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-26-3   11 Sep 20
Second
F. Jianu ROU-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-46-4   10 Sep 20
Dan Added FRA-Michal Dembek POL6-46-4   10 Sep 20
Dragos Dima ROU-Stefan Palosi ROU2-66-47-5  10 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Valentin Vanta ROU6-16-2   10 Sep 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Calin Manda ROU6-02-0ret.  10 Sep 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-N. Ionel ROU6-26-2   10 Sep 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Manuel Guinard FRA6-47-64   10 Sep 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-36-2   10 Sep 20
First
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU1-66-27-64  09 Sep 20
Michal Dembek POL-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-07-63   09 Sep 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Matteo Martineau FRA6-26-3   09 Sep 20
Calin Manda ROU-Bogdan Borza ROU7-646-3   09 Sep 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-G. Kravchenko UKR6-47-61   09 Sep 20
Dan Added FRA-V. Cornea ROU6-36-3   09 Sep 20
Dragos Dima ROU-C. Montagud ESP6-36-2   09 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-46-2   09 Sep 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Clement Tabur FRA6-787-626-4  09 Sep 20
N. Ionel ROU-P. Luncanu ROU7-56-4   09 Sep 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA1-66-36-0  09 Sep 20
Valentin Vanta ROU-Martin Damm USA6-27-5   09 Sep 20
Stefan Palosi ROU-M. Jecan ROU6-16-756-3  08 Sep 20
F. Jianu ROU-D. Madaras ROU6-46-1   08 Sep 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-26-2   08 Sep 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-M. Georgescu ROU6-06-2   08 Sep 20
Qualifying
Dragos Dima ROU-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-16-2   08 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Bogdan Borza ROU6-06-0   08 Sep 20
V. Cornea ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU7-52-610-8  08 Sep 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-46-4   08 Sep 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Calin Manda ROU6-27-62   08 Sep 20
P. Luncanu ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU7-56-1   08 Sep 20
q-Second
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-G. Boitan ROU7-666-3   07 Sep 20
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Cosmin Ontica ROU4-67-6310-4  07 Sep 20
Dragos Dima ROU-Alex Cosmin Pavel ROU6-07-5   07 Sep 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Bogdan Pavel ROU1-66-013-11  07 Sep 20
Calin Manda ROU-Stefan Andrei ROU6-06-1   07 Sep 20
V. Cornea ROU-Vlad Stoica ROU6-16-2   07 Sep 20
Valentin Vanta ROU-V. Dumitru ROU6-16-1   07 Sep 20
Edris Fetisleam ROU-Vasile Antonescu ROU1-66-410-8  07 Sep 20
P. Luncanu ROU-Max Westphal FRA1-66-310-8  07 Sep 20
Vladimir Filip ROU-George Loffhagen GBR6-26-2   07 Sep 20
Titouan Droguet FRA-Victor Crivoi ROU6-36-1   07 Sep 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-M. Marinescu ROU3-66-410-8  07 Sep 20
q-First
Edris Fetisleam ROU-A. Bejenaru ROU7-54-2ret.  06 Sep 20
M. Marinescu ROU-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-26-4   06 Sep 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-A. Butnaru ROU6-16-4   06 Sep 20
G. Boitan ROU-I. Chirita ROU2-67-510-3  06 Sep 20
Alex Cosmin Pavel ROU-S. Ilnytskyy UKR0-66-410-8  06 Sep 20
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Egor Matvievici MDA6-46-1   06 Sep 20
Stefan Andrei ROU-Ilie Babinciuc MDA7-632-610-7  06 Sep 20
Victor Crivoi ROU-V. Niculescu ROU6-37-5   06 Sep 20
Vlad Stoica ROU-Louis Allen GBR6-45-711-9  06 Sep 20
Valentin Vanta ROU-Dan Martin CAN6-46-1   06 Sep 20
Vladimir Filip ROU-A. Manole ROU2-66-211-9  06 Sep 20
Max Westphal FRA-Kyle Stocker GBR6-26-3   06 Sep 20
P. Luncanu ROU-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-36-1   06 Sep 20
Cosmin Ontica ROU-T. Vasilache ROU6-36-1   06 Sep 20
V. Dumitru ROU-J. Alcalde ARG6-42-610-4  06 Sep 20