M15 Novomoskovsk
Tournament details

M15 Novomoskovsk

 
Date:Aug 31, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:54.05
Longitude:38.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-36-3   06 Sep 20
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Wojciech Marek POL6-36-2   05 Sep 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Yaraslav Shyla BLR0-66-16-4  05 Sep 20
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Ivan Sergeyev UKR5-76-26-4  04 Sep 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-33-67-5  04 Sep 20
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-26-1   04 Sep 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-16-0   04 Sep 20
Second
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-4   03 Sep 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Vladyslav Orlov UKR1-66-26-3  03 Sep 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-George Loffhagen GBR6-36-3   03 Sep 20
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Marat Deviatiarov UKR3-66-37-65  03 Sep 20
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-746-36-4  03 Sep 20
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-4   03 Sep 20
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR5-76-47-63  03 Sep 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-V. Bielinskyi UKR4-66-46-3  03 Sep 20
First
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-06-2   02 Sep 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Michael Zhu USA6-26-1   02 Sep 20
V. Bielinskyi UKR-O. Ovcharenko UKR1-67-656-2  02 Sep 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Arvid Nordquist SWE4-66-36-0  02 Sep 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-G. Kravchenko UKR3-66-36-4  02 Sep 20
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Timur Maulenov KAZ7-647-64   02 Sep 20
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-686-2   02 Sep 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR2-67-57-63  02 Sep 20
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-46-0   01 Sep 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Artem Smirnov UKR6-36-4   01 Sep 20
George Loffhagen GBR-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-16-4   01 Sep 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-D. Flores CHI6-16-3   01 Sep 20
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-36-4   01 Sep 20
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-36-2   01 Sep 20
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Dmytro Slyepkan UKR6-36-1   01 Sep 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Alex Barrena ARG6-16-2   01 Sep 20
Qualifying
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Egor Baklanov UKR6-43-0ret.  31 Aug 20
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Aleksandr Braynin UKR3-66-410-8  31 Aug 20
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-34-610-5  31 Aug 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Igor Dudun UKR6-47-60   31 Aug 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-32-610-5  31 Aug 20
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-0   31 Aug 20
q-Second
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Annei Laska BLR6-26-4   31 Aug 20
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Roman Venger UKR6-16-4   31 Aug 20
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Artem Mazur UKR6-26-3   31 Aug 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR7-56-2   31 Aug 20
Illya Beloborodko UKR-C. Kouzmine FRA6-26-2   31 Aug 20
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Danylo Semenov UKR6-16-1   31 Aug 20
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Illya Maksymchuk UKR7-646-4   31 Aug 20
Egor Baklanov UKR-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-16-3   31 Aug 20
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-756-411-9  31 Aug 20
Denis Parshutin UKR-Mykyta Rassolov UKR6-36-2   31 Aug 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-0   31 Aug 20
Igor Dudun UKR-F. Aguilar ARG6-26-4   31 Aug 20
q-First
Danylo Semenov UKR-Bogdan Levchuk UKR6-26-4   30 Aug 20
C. Kouzmine FRA-Taras Ivasyshyn UKR6-06-0   30 Aug 20
Igor Dudun UKR-Vadim Kontseba UKR7-56-3   30 Aug 20
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Maxym Kulish UKR7-646-3   30 Aug 20
Artem Mazur UKR-Elesey Avtamonov UKR6-716-110-2  30 Aug 20
Roman Boychuk UKR-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-16-3   30 Aug 20
Illya Maksymchuk UKR-Mykhaylo Muravyov UKR6-46-4   30 Aug 20
Egor Baklanov UKR-Mykyta Markin UKR6-05-2ret.  30 Aug 20
Artsiom Cherkasau BLR-Maksym Neverov UKR6-06-2   30 Aug 20
Roman Venger UKR-Ivan Anhelov UKR3-66-213-11  30 Aug 20
F. Aguilar ARG-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-12-610-7  30 Aug 20
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Oleksandr Kokkin UKR6-16-1   30 Aug 20
Egor Matvievici MDA-Hasan Uzakov UZB6-06-0   30 Aug 20
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Timur Bagbekov UKR6-26-2   30 Aug 20
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Oscar Weightman GBR4-67-6210-5  30 Aug 20
Vasil Yehorov UKR-N. Ushakov UKR6-17-66   30 Aug 20
Mykyta Rassolov UKR-Philipp Sikorski UKR7-667-5   30 Aug 20
Denis Parshutin UKR-Nikita Starkou BLR7-616-3   30 Aug 20
Annei Laska BLR-Sergii Antoniuk UKR3-66-410-7  30 Aug 20