M15 Caslano
Tournament details

M15 Caslano

 
Date:Aug 31, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Switzerland Switzerland
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.58
Longitude:8.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-2   06 Sep 20
1/2
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Francesco Forti ITA6-26-4   05 Sep 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Harold Mayot FRA1-66-36-4  05 Sep 20
1/4
Harold Mayot FRA-T. Etcheverry ARG6-777-637-5  04 Sep 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Remy Bertola SUI7-56-0   04 Sep 20
Francesco Forti ITA-J. Cerundolo ARG5-0ret.   04 Sep 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-47-62   04 Sep 20
Second
Francesco Forti ITA-Dan Added FRA6-36-0   03 Sep 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-46-4   03 Sep 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-S. Mochizuki JPN6-36-2   03 Sep 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-D. Stricker SUI7-625-76-1  03 Sep 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-H. Rune DEN6-36-0   03 Sep 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Clement Tabur FRA6-16-1   03 Sep 20
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-26-3   03 Sep 20
Remy Bertola SUI-Sadio Doumbia FRA3-66-16-3  03 Sep 20
First
Clement Tabur FRA-Thomaz Bellucci BRA5-76-16-4  02 Sep 20
Francesco Forti ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-3   02 Sep 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-44-66-0  02 Sep 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-F. Iannaccone ITA6-46-1   02 Sep 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Jules Okala FRA2-66-06-3  02 Sep 20
Remy Bertola SUI-E. Valle ITA7-626-4   02 Sep 20
H. Rune DEN-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-46-3   02 Sep 20
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-R. Balzerani ITA6-47-62   02 Sep 20
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Lucas Gerch GER6-46-1   02 Sep 20
Maxime Hamou FRA-M. Descotte ARG7-636-4   02 Sep 20
Harold Mayot FRA-T. Tirante ARG7-617-5   02 Sep 20
Dan Added FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA6-37-64   02 Sep 20
D. Stricker SUI-Jerome Kym SUI6-27-5   01 Sep 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-J. Schulenburg SUI6-26-4   01 Sep 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Tobias Simon GER6-46-4   01 Sep 20
S. Mochizuki JPN-Jakub Paul SUI6-16-0   01 Sep 20
Qualifying
Clement Tabur FRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI4-67-6610-5  01 Sep 20
M. Descotte ARG-David Pichler AUT6-766-410-6  01 Sep 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Giovanni Fonio ITA2-66-210-6  01 Sep 20
R. Balzerani ITA-Adrian Obert GER7-57-61   01 Sep 20
T. Tirante ARG-Davide Galoppini ITA6-27-65   01 Sep 20
Remy Bertola SUI-Lucas Catarina MON7-656-2   01 Sep 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-4ret.   01 Sep 20
F. Iannaccone ITA-Alec Deckers NED6-25-710-4  01 Sep 20
q-First
Clement Tabur FRA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-747-510-7  31 Aug 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Luca Giacomini ITA6-34-610-4  31 Aug 20
Davide Galoppini ITA-R. Baltensperger SUI7-56-2   31 Aug 20
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-3   31 Aug 20
M. Descotte ARG-Luca Staeheli SUI6-44-610-8  31 Aug 20
David Pichler AUT-Mirko Martinez SUI7-686-1   31 Aug 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-02-0ret.  31 Aug 20
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Mattia Bellucci ITA4-66-110-4  31 Aug 20
Lucas Catarina MON-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-23-610-7  31 Aug 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Adrien Burdet SUI6-16-1   31 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-Jurgen Zopp EST6-747-510-6  31 Aug 20
Remy Bertola SUI-Robert Strombachs GER6-36-4   31 Aug 20
R. Balzerani ITA-F. Arnaboldi ITA3-66-110-7  31 Aug 20
Alec Deckers NED-Alexander Weis ITA7-666-4   31 Aug 20
Adrian Obert GER-Gian Luca Tanner SUIw/o    31 Aug 20
F. Iannaccone ITA-Valentin Royer FRA0-66-310-5  31 Aug 20