M15 Anif
Tournament details

M15 Anif

 
Date:Aug 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:47.45
Longitude:13.04
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucas Miedler AUT-Peter Heller GER6-17-5   30 Aug 20
1/2
Peter Heller GER-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-16-1   29 Aug 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-36-3   29 Aug 20
1/4
Lucas Miedler AUT-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-26-2   28 Aug 20
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-M. Descotte ARG6-26-3   28 Aug 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-A. Shevchenko RUS6-36-2   28 Aug 20
Peter Heller GER-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-36-2   28 Aug 20
Second
Lucas Miedler AUT-T. Tirante ARG6-26-4   27 Aug 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-E. Valle ITA6-35-76-3  27 Aug 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Lucas Gerch GER7-637-5   27 Aug 20
Peter Heller GER-R. Balzerani ITA3-66-46-3  27 Aug 20
M. Descotte ARG-David Pichler AUT6-24-66-3  27 Aug 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Lenny Hampel AUT6-46-4   27 Aug 20
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-26-4   27 Aug 20
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Francesco Forti ITA6-43-67-5  27 Aug 20
First
David Pichler AUT-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-46-4   26 Aug 20
E. Valle ITA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-26-2   26 Aug 20
M. Descotte ARG-Lukas Neumayer AUT7-636-1   26 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-4   26 Aug 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-Bernd Kossler AUT6-46-3   26 Aug 20
Francesco Forti ITA-Gonzalo Lama CHI7-626-766-1  26 Aug 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-H. Rune DEN6-26-4   26 Aug 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Kai Lemstra GER7-56-3   26 Aug 20
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-666-1   26 Aug 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-04-66-4  26 Aug 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Tobias Simon GER6-36-1   26 Aug 20
Sadio Doumbia FRA-S. Fanselow GER6-26-2   26 Aug 20
R. Balzerani ITA-Alexander Erler AUT6-36-0   25 Aug 20
Peter Heller GER-Filip Misolic AUT6-06-0   25 Aug 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA2-66-36-4  25 Aug 20
Sandro Ehrat SUI-N. Ionel ROU6-756-26-4  25 Aug 20
Qualifying
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Tim Heger GER6-36-3   24 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-36-1   24 Aug 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-Matic Spec SLO6-36-1   24 Aug 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-S. Prechtel GER7-666-1   24 Aug 20
M. Descotte ARG-Sandro Kopp AUT6-36-4   24 Aug 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-16-2   24 Aug 20
q-Second
M. Descotte ARG-Kristof Minarik SVK3-66-410-8  24 Aug 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-636-3   24 Aug 20
Benedikt Emesz AUT-C. Patzanovsky GER3-67-511-9  24 Aug 20
Matic Spec SLO-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-4   23 Aug 20
S. Prechtel GER-George Botezan ROU6-47-65   23 Aug 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Philip Bachmaier AUT7-53-0ret.  23 Aug 20
Tim Heger GER-Daniil Glinka EST7-666-0   23 Aug 20
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Neil Oberleitner AUT7-56-4   23 Aug 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-4   23 Aug 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Lucas Krainer AUT6-26-7411-9  23 Aug 20
Sandro Kopp AUT-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-26-2   23 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-Dominique Graf GER6-05-1ret.  23 Aug 20
q-First
M. Descotte ARG-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-16-3   23 Aug 20
S. Prechtel GER-M. Bartakovics HUN6-26-2   23 Aug 20
George Botezan ROU-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-46-4   23 Aug 20
Lucas Krainer AUT-Tim Handel GER6-36-4   23 Aug 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Moritz Thiem AUT6-26-1   23 Aug 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-N. Gruenefeldt AUT6-16-0   23 Aug 20
Vladimir Filip ROU-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-36-4   23 Aug 20
Matic Spec SLO-Marco De Rossi SMR7-626-0   23 Aug 20
Davide Galoppini ITA-Niklas Waldner AUT6-36-4   23 Aug 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Dean Thurner GER6-26-1   23 Aug 20
Kristof Minarik SVK-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-26-2   23 Aug 20
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Daniel Zimmermann AUT4-66-210-3  23 Aug 20
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-47-5   23 Aug 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Jan Kobierski AUT6-37-64   23 Aug 20
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Adrian Vorhemus AUT6-16-0   23 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-P. Fellin ITA6-26-1   23 Aug 20
Sandro Kopp AUT-Richard Stoiberer AUT6-46-1   23 Aug 20
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Noah Thurner GER6-16-1   23 Aug 20
Dominique Graf GER-Sebastian Sorger AUT6-26-4   23 Aug 20
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Leopold Zima GER7-55-713-11  23 Aug 20
Tim Heger GER-Roko Horvat CRO2-66-410-5  23 Aug 20
C. Patzanovsky GER-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-32-610-7  23 Aug 20