M25 Poznan
Tournament details

M25 Poznan

 
Date:Aug 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:52.25
Longitude:16.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kacper Zuk POL-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-666-1   30 Aug 20
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Jelle Sels NED5-76-36-4  29 Aug 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-14-66-3  29 Aug 20
1/4
Kacper Zuk POL-Vit Kopriva CZE6-26-4   28 Aug 20
Jelle Sels NED-Manuel Guinard FRA6-30-66-4  28 Aug 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-3   28 Aug 20
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-37-69   28 Aug 20
Second
Kacper Zuk POL-Maciej Rajski POL6-26-0   27 Aug 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-F. Alves BRA7-56-4   27 Aug 20
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Harold Mayot FRA7-632-66-3  27 Aug 20
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-M. Jecan ROU6-46-2   27 Aug 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Filip Kolasinski POL6-46-3   27 Aug 20
Jelle Sels NED-O. Batalla ESP6-36-2   27 Aug 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Wojciech Marek POL6-46-3   27 Aug 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Gijs Brouwer NED5-76-36-3  27 Aug 20
First
Filip Kolasinski POL-Pawel Cias POL6-20-66-3  26 Aug 20
Gijs Brouwer NED-Daniel Michalski POL6-37-63   26 Aug 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-26-2   26 Aug 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jan Zielinski POL6-46-2   26 Aug 20
Maciej Rajski POL-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-37-62   26 Aug 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-C. Rodriguez COL6-26-4   26 Aug 20
O. Batalla ESP-Mikolaj Lorens POL7-626-2   26 Aug 20
Wojciech Marek POL-Adrian Oetzbach GER0-66-46-3  26 Aug 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-16-3   26 Aug 20
Jelle Sels NED-Maks Kasnikowski POL3-66-46-2  25 Aug 20
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA7-52-66-4  25 Aug 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-16-1   25 Aug 20
Harold Mayot FRA-J. Cosano ESP2-67-656-1  25 Aug 20
F. Alves BRA-Michal Dembek POL7-56-2   25 Aug 20
M. Jecan ROU-F. Jianu ROU6-46-1   25 Aug 20
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Martins Podzus LAT6-16-3   25 Aug 20
Qualifying
Maciej Rajski POL-Dominik Recek CZE6-06-1   25 Aug 20
Pawel Cias POL-Igor Solomatin UKR6-16-0   25 Aug 20
Filip Kolasinski POL-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-46-3   25 Aug 20
Mikolaj Lorens POL-Oscar Weightman GBR7-627-5   25 Aug 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-26-2   25 Aug 20
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Michal Mikula POL7-56-1   25 Aug 20
q-Second
Pawel Cias POL-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-46-0   24 Aug 20
Maciej Rajski POL-Sandro Szic POL6-26-2   24 Aug 20
Dominik Recek CZE-Martyn Pawelski POL7-646-0   24 Aug 20
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Makary Adamek POL6-06-2   24 Aug 20
Filip Kolasinski POL-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-06-0   24 Aug 20
Nikolas Lahky SVK-Peter Samosi SVK6-26-3   24 Aug 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-B. Andrzejczak POL6-43-610-5  24 Aug 20
Igor Solomatin UKR-Thijmen Loof NED6-26-3   24 Aug 20
Oscar Weightman GBR-Jan Jermar CZE6-26-2   24 Aug 20
Mikolaj Lorens POL-Hasan Ibrahim GER7-56-2   24 Aug 20
Michal Mikula POL-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-34-610-3  24 Aug 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-Leyton Rivera NOR7-56-4   24 Aug 20
q-First
Thijmen Loof NED-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-27-65   23 Aug 20
Sandro Szic POL-Alan Bojarski POL2-67-510-1  23 Aug 20
Martyn Pawelski POL-F. Schommer GER6-16-0   23 Aug 20
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Piotr Galus POL6-46-4   23 Aug 20
Peter Samosi SVK-Aleksander Zdzuj POL6-736-310-3  23 Aug 20
Nikolas Lahky SVK-M. Terczynski POL6-42-610-6  23 Aug 20
B. Andrzejczak POL-L. Silva GER6-16-2   23 Aug 20
Leyton Rivera NOR-Szymon Kielan POL4-66-310-3  23 Aug 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-Louis Allen GBR6-16-1   23 Aug 20
Mikolaj Borkowski POL-George Davies GBR6-46-3   23 Aug 20
Makary Adamek POL-Jarek Andrzejczak POL6-06-1   23 Aug 20
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Dawid Taczala POL6-36-2   23 Aug 20
Mikolaj Lorens POL-Patryk Gewert POL6-06-1   23 Aug 20
Oscar Weightman GBR-Tomas Papik CZE6-33-610-6  23 Aug 20
Jan Jermar CZE-Rafael Giotis GER6-33-610-6  23 Aug 20
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Younes El Aynaoui MAR4-67-510-3  23 Aug 20