M25 Vogau
Tournament details

M25 Vogau

 
Date:Aug 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.53
Longitude:15.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Manuel Guinard FRA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-36-3   23 Aug 20
1/2
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-H. Rune DEN6-36-4   22 Aug 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-3   22 Aug 20
1/4
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Jelle Sels NED6-46-2   21 Aug 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Igor Sijsling NED6-16-3   21 Aug 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Lucas Miedler AUT6-46-707-63  21 Aug 20
H. Rune DEN-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-626-1   21 Aug 20
Second
Manuel Guinard FRA-Gianluigi Quinzi ITA6-26-1   20 Aug 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Gijs Brouwer NED6-16-4   20 Aug 20
Jelle Sels NED-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-3   20 Aug 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA7-56-2   20 Aug 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-J. Cerundolo ARG6-24-67-5  20 Aug 20
H. Rune DEN-Kacper Zuk POL6-36-4   20 Aug 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-Sandro Kopp AUT6-36-1   20 Aug 20
Igor Sijsling NED-Tobias Simon GER7-56-4   20 Aug 20
First
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Matteo Martineau FRA3-66-36-2  19 Aug 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Moritz Thiem AUT3-66-06-0  19 Aug 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-G. Blancaneaux FRA4-66-27-5  19 Aug 20
Tobias Simon GER-F. Cerundolo ARG6-37-63   19 Aug 20
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Simon Beaupain BEL7-616-2   19 Aug 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-T. Tirante ARG7-57-64   19 Aug 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Lucas Krainer AUT6-36-3   19 Aug 20
Jelle Sels NED-David Pichler AUT6-36-1   19 Aug 20
Igor Sijsling NED-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-726-36-4  19 Aug 20
Gijs Brouwer NED-Alexander Erler AUT6-16-0   19 Aug 20
H. Rune DEN-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-736-36-4  18 Aug 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Pedja Krstin SRB6-12-0ret.  18 Aug 20
Sandro Kopp AUT-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-46-3   18 Aug 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Johannes Haerteis GER7-56-3   18 Aug 20
Lucas Miedler AUT-T. Etcheverry ARG6-26-4   18 Aug 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Maxime Hamou FRA6-26-4   18 Aug 20
Qualifying
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Alexander Weis ITA7-646-3   18 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-N. Ionel ROU6-36-3   18 Aug 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-Karl Kiur Saar EST6-26-2   18 Aug 20
Alexander Erler AUT-S. Prechtel GER6-44-610-8  18 Aug 20
Gijs Brouwer NED-A. Shevchenko RUS7-56-2   18 Aug 20
Igor Sijsling NED-Lenny Hampel AUT6-26-1   18 Aug 20
q-Second
N. Ionel ROU-M. Meerschen BEL6-46-3   17 Aug 20
Alexander Erler AUT-Daniil Glinka EST6-17-65   17 Aug 20
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-27-62   17 Aug 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-Gasper Bezjak SLO6-16-3   17 Aug 20
S. Prechtel GER-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-46-4   17 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-Neil Oberleitner AUT7-56-1   17 Aug 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-756-310-4  17 Aug 20
A. Shevchenko RUS-Niklas Waldner AUT6-46-2   17 Aug 20
Gijs Brouwer NED-Rafael Giotis GER6-15-710-7  17 Aug 20
Igor Sijsling NED-Matic Spec SLO6-46-4   17 Aug 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-N. Gruenefeldt AUT6-06-1   17 Aug 20
Alexander Weis ITA-Vladimir Filip ROU6-26-4   17 Aug 20
q-First
A. Shevchenko RUS-Tadeas Paroulek CZE4-66-212-10  17 Aug 20
Matic Spec SLO-Noah Thurner GER6-36-4   17 Aug 20
N. Gruenefeldt AUT-L. Parchomovskij AUT6-26-7510-7  17 Aug 20
Gijs Brouwer NED-Glenn Smits NED6-06-1   17 Aug 20
Rafael Giotis GER-Tennyson Whiting USA6-46-2   17 Aug 20
Niklas Waldner AUT-Dean Thurner GER6-42-610-5  17 Aug 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-36-1   17 Aug 20
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Adrian Vorhemus AUT6-36-0   16 Aug 20
Gasper Bezjak SLO-Yvo Panak CZE2-66-110-8  16 Aug 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-46-2   16 Aug 20
S. Prechtel GER-Jan Kobierski AUT6-04-610-3  16 Aug 20
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Sebastian Sorger AUT6-12-610-8  16 Aug 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Marino Kegl SLO6-06-2   16 Aug 20
Alexander Erler AUT-Anze Arh SLO6-36-1   16 Aug 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Wojciech Marek POL6-36-3   16 Aug 20
N. Ionel ROU-Michael Frank AUT6-26-0   16 Aug 20
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Tobias Brutscher GER6-26-1   16 Aug 20
T. Tirante ARG-Filip Misolic AUT6-46-4   16 Aug 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-06-3   16 Aug 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Roko Horvat CRO6-46-3   16 Aug 20
Vladimir Filip ROU-Emil Pristauz AUT6-36-1   16 Aug 20
Alexander Weis ITA-H. Kaufmann AUT6-46-1   16 Aug 20
Igor Sijsling NED-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-16-1   16 Aug 20
M. Meerschen BEL-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-42-610-8  16 Aug 20