Prostejov Challenger
Tournament details

Prostejov Challenger

 
Date:Sep 07, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€137 000
Website:http://www.czech-open.cz/
Latitude:49.29
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Pablo Andujar ESP6-27-65   12 Sep 20
1/2
Pablo Andujar ESP-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-06-3   11 Sep 20
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Jiri Lehecka CZE4-66-16-2  11 Sep 20
1/4
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Filip Horansky SVK6-16-1   10 Sep 20
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-46-1   10 Sep 20
Pablo Andujar ESP-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-27-63   10 Sep 20
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Martin Klizan SVK3-66-26-1  10 Sep 20
Second
Filip Horansky SVK-Taro Daniel JPN6-36-4   09 Sep 20
Pablo Andujar ESP-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-03-0ret.  09 Sep 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Nikola Milojevic SRB7-646-3   09 Sep 20
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Marc Polmans AUS6-36-2   09 Sep 20
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Dmitry Popko KAZ7-656-4   09 Sep 20
Jozef Kovalik SVK-C. Stebe GER6-12-66-2  09 Sep 20
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Jiri Vesely CZE7-646-3   09 Sep 20
Martin Klizan SVK-P. Portero ESP1-67-666-1  09 Sep 20
First
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Yannick Maden GER3-66-46-1  08 Sep 20
Jiri Vesely CZE-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-26-3   08 Sep 20
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Roman Safiullin RUS6-46-4   08 Sep 20
Pablo Andujar ESP-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-3   08 Sep 20
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-D. Galan COL2-66-36-4  07 Sep 20
Marc Polmans AUS-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-16-4   07 Sep 20
Taro Daniel JPN-Facundo Bagnis ARG4-66-46-3  07 Sep 20
Nikola Milojevic SRB-J. Clar ESP6-46-3   07 Sep 20
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Dalibor Svrcina CZE3-66-16-1  07 Sep 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-F. Silva POR7-654-67-5  07 Sep 20
P. Portero ESP-Steven Diez CAN6-26-4   07 Sep 20
Filip Horansky SVK-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-3   07 Sep 20
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-46-3   07 Sep 20
Martin Klizan SVK-Alex Bolt AUS6-36-3   07 Sep 20
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Hyeon Chung KOR7-656-2   07 Sep 20
C. Stebe GER-Evgeny Donskoy RUS5-76-26-2  07 Sep 20
Qualifying
Roman Safiullin RUS-Lukas Rosol CZE6-36-4   06 Sep 20
F. Silva POR-T. Gabashvili RUS6-36-2   06 Sep 20
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-23-66-2  06 Sep 20
Filip Horansky SVK-Carlos Taberner ESP6-35-76-1  06 Sep 20
q-First
Roman Safiullin RUS-Vit Kopriva CZE6-37-66   05 Sep 20
Lukas Rosol CZE-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-46-2   05 Sep 20
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Brayden Schnur CAN6-26-4   05 Sep 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Lukas Lacko SVK3-0ret.   05 Sep 20
Carlos Taberner ESP-Alex Molcan SVK1-66-27-5  05 Sep 20
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-46-4   05 Sep 20
Filip Horansky SVK-Nicola Kuhn GER6-36-4   05 Sep 20
F. Silva POR-Viktor Troicki SRB6-22-0ret.  05 Sep 20