Cordenons Challenger
Tournament details

Cordenons Challenger

 
Date:Aug 31, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.euro-sporting.it/challenger
Latitude:45.59
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Miralles ESP-C. Garfia ESP6-24-66-2  06 Sep 20
1/2
C. Garfia ESP-Daniel Altmaier GER6-17-66   05 Sep 20
B. Miralles ESP-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-16-0   05 Sep 20
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-56-1   04 Sep 20
C. Garfia ESP-Facundo Bagnis ARG7-654-66-2  04 Sep 20
Daniel Altmaier GER-Lorenzo Musetti ITA7-646-2   04 Sep 20
B. Miralles ESP-Andrea Collarini ARG7-623-2ret.  04 Sep 20
Second
B. Miralles ESP-Alexandre Muller FRA6-17-5   03 Sep 20
Daniel Altmaier GER-Luciano Darderi ITA6-46-2   03 Sep 20
C. Garfia ESP-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-37-63   03 Sep 20
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-C. Stebe GER5-76-46-2  03 Sep 20
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Liam Broady GBR6-37-64   03 Sep 20
Andrea Collarini ARG-M. Martinez ESP6-26-4   03 Sep 20
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-F. Cerundolo ARG6-36-0   03 Sep 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-M. Marterer GER6-47-66   03 Sep 20
First
C. Garfia ESP-J. Ficovich ARG4-66-37-5  02 Sep 20
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Yannick Maden GER6-16-0   02 Sep 20
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA7-56-4   02 Sep 20
B. Miralles ESP-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-756-46-4  02 Sep 20
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Quentin Halys FRA6-786-26-2  02 Sep 20
M. Martinez ESP-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-42-66-4  02 Sep 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-37-61   02 Sep 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA4-66-26-3  01 Sep 20
C. Stebe GER-Luca Nardi ITA7-666-3   01 Sep 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-Maxime Janvier FRA6-46-4   01 Sep 20
Andrea Collarini ARG-Matteo Viola ITA6-06-1   01 Sep 20
Daniel Altmaier GER-Tommy Robredo ESP6-13-67-62  01 Sep 20
Luciano Darderi ITA-Antoine Hoang FRA6-26-756-4  01 Sep 20
M. Marterer GER-Joao Menezes BRA6-11-66-3  31 Aug 20
Liam Broady GBR-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-26-3   31 Aug 20
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-R. Subervi DOM6-36-4   31 Aug 20
Qualifying
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-16-0   30 Aug 20
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Viktor Galovic CRO7-626-1   30 Aug 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-666-3   30 Aug 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-46-2   30 Aug 20
q-First
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Hugo Gaston FRA6-756-36-3  29 Aug 20
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-46-4   29 Aug 20
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Tobias Kamke GER7-56-3   29 Aug 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Facundo Mena ARG3-66-36-4  29 Aug 20
Alexandre Muller FRA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-46-1   29 Aug 20
Marco Trungelliti ARG-F. Maestrelli ITA6-36-4   29 Aug 20
F. Cerundolo ARG-S. Napolitano ITA2-66-26-4  29 Aug 20
Viktor Galovic CRO-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-36-2   29 Aug 20