Todi Challenger
Tournament details

Todi Challenger

 
Date:Aug 17, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.internazionaliumbria.com/
Latitude:42.47
Longitude:12.24
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yannick Hanfmann GER-B. Miralles ESP6-36-3   23 Aug 20
1/2
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Gian Marco Moroni ITA7-646-1   22 Aug 20
B. Miralles ESP-Antoine Hoang FRA6-26-3   22 Aug 20
1/4
Antoine Hoang FRA-Federico Gaio ITA7-54-66-4  21 Aug 20
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-46-4   21 Aug 20
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-C. Stebe GER2-67-56-3  21 Aug 20
B. Miralles ESP-Facundo Bagnis ARG5-3ret.   21 Aug 20
Second
Marco Cecchinato ITA-J. Ficovich ARG6-36-4   20 Aug 20
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Giulio Zeppieri ITA6-26-4   20 Aug 20
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Lorenzo Musetti ITA3-66-46-3  20 Aug 20
B. Miralles ESP-R. Baena ESP6-26-1   20 Aug 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-M. Martinez ESP4-66-36-4  19 Aug 20
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Daniel Altmaier GER3-66-46-4  19 Aug 20
C. Stebe GER-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-46-0   19 Aug 20
Federico Gaio ITA-A. Giannessi ITA6-46-2   19 Aug 20
First
R. Baena ESP-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-26-1   18 Aug 20
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Renzo Olivo ARG6-27-64   18 Aug 20
B. Miralles ESP-Roberto Marcora ITA6-36-1   18 Aug 20
J. Ficovich ARG-Marco Trungelliti ARG4-66-46-2  18 Aug 20
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Viktor Galovic CRO6-47-5   18 Aug 20
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Andrea Collarini ARG6-31-66-3  18 Aug 20
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Francesco Forti ITA7-646-3   18 Aug 20
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Hugo Gaston FRA6-44-66-1  18 Aug 20
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Facundo Mena ARG6-16-4   17 Aug 20
Daniel Altmaier GER-Lorenzo Giustino ITA3-66-36-2  17 Aug 20
C. Stebe GER-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-16-3   17 Aug 20
A. Giannessi ITA-Maxime Janvier FRA6-26-3   17 Aug 20
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-C. Garfia ESP6-36-2   17 Aug 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-43-66-3  17 Aug 20
M. Martinez ESP-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-37-63   17 Aug 20
Federico Gaio ITA-Matteo Viola ITA3-66-37-5  17 Aug 20
Qualifying
Viktor Galovic CRO-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-4   16 Aug 20
C. Garfia ESP-Borna Gojo CRO6-46-4   16 Aug 20
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Alexandre Muller FRA6-46-4   16 Aug 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Matteo Gigante ITA6-46-0   16 Aug 20
q-First
Borna Gojo CRO-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-46-0   15 Aug 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-26-0   15 Aug 20
Matteo Gigante ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-47-64   15 Aug 20
Andrea Vavassori ITA-E. Valle ITA6-46-2   15 Aug 20
C. Garfia ESP-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-26-3   15 Aug 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-06-2   15 Aug 20
Viktor Galovic CRO-Aziz Dougaz TUN5-76-36-4  15 Aug 20