M15 Porec
Tournament details

M15 Porec

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.13
Longitude:13.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
Lucas Gerch GER-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-1ret.   12 Mar 20
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-636-1   12 Mar 20
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-626-3   12 Mar 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Pawel Cias POL6-46-1   12 Mar 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Andrea Basso ITA6-43-66-3  12 Mar 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-46-2   12 Mar 20
H. Rune DEN-Matvey Minin RUS6-26-4   12 Mar 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-43-66-2  12 Mar 20
First
Matvey Minin RUS-Roko Horvat CRO6-06-0   11 Mar 20
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Deni Zmak CRO6-23-67-65  11 Mar 20
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Peter Fajta HUN6-46-4   11 Mar 20
Giovanni Fonio ITA-A. Martin ESP7-51-0ret.  11 Mar 20
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-16-4   11 Mar 20
Nerman Fatic BIH-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-36-4   11 Mar 20
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Peter Nagy HUN6-12-0ret.  11 Mar 20
Pawel Cias POL-Colin Sinclair AUS6-26-4   11 Mar 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Fabian Marozsan HUN1-66-16-4  11 Mar 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Martin Krumich CZE6-24-66-3  11 Mar 20
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Gibril Diarra AUT7-657-66   11 Mar 20
Matija Pecotic CRO-Luciano Darderi ITA6-46-1   11 Mar 20
H. Rune DEN-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-41-66-4  11 Mar 20
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Mili Poljicak CRO6-26-2   10 Mar 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Frane Bujas CRO6-06-0   10 Mar 20
Andrea Basso ITA-C. Montagud ESP6-46-2   10 Mar 20
Qualifying
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-06-3   10 Mar 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-47-5   10 Mar 20
Matvey Minin RUS-Gibril Diarra AUT6-46-3   10 Mar 20
Deni Zmak CRO-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-736-212-10  10 Mar 20
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Stefan Loncar NED6-16-2   10 Mar 20
Pawel Cias POL-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-2   10 Mar 20
q-Second
Deni Zmak CRO-Luka Mrsic AUT6-16-2   09 Mar 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Eduard Vlasceanu ROU6-27-5   09 Mar 20
Pawel Cias POL-Kalin Ivanovski MKD1-66-310-3  09 Mar 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-2   09 Mar 20
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Marino Jakic CRO6-26-3   09 Mar 20
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Duje Kekez CRO6-26-2   09 Mar 20
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Admir Kalender CRO6-41-610-6  09 Mar 20
Stefan Loncar NED-Colin Van Beem NED6-23-610-6  09 Mar 20
Matvey Minin RUS-Mile Matic CRO7-636-2   09 Mar 20
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Bozo Barun CRO6-16-1   09 Mar 20
Gibril Diarra AUT-Karlo Krolo CRO6-16-2   09 Mar 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Matyas Fuele HUN7-672-611-9  09 Mar 20
q-First
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Jerko Brkic CRO6-27-64   08 Mar 20
Eduard Vlasceanu ROU-Xin Hu CHN6-47-63   08 Mar 20
Patric Prinoth ITA-Moritz Thiem AUT6-36-0   08 Mar 20
Pawel Cias POL-G. Z.-Turkovic CRO6-06-1   08 Mar 20
Kalin Ivanovski MKD-Obrad Markovski SRB6-36-1   08 Mar 20
Marino Jakic CRO-Ivan Randjelovic BIH7-656-1   08 Mar 20
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Frane Nincevic CRO6-06-0   08 Mar 20
Bozo Barun CRO-Milos Vukovic SRB7-56-1   08 Mar 20
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Antun Vidak CRO6-17-5   08 Mar 20
Admir Kalender CRO-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-06-1   08 Mar 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Luka Veselic CRO6-16-2   08 Mar 20
Karlo Krolo CRO-Pavle Daljev SRB6-43-610-7  08 Mar 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Tim Heger GER4-67-510-7  08 Mar 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Mike Urbanija SLO6-13-2ret.  08 Mar 20
Gibril Diarra AUT-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-36-1   08 Mar 20
Deni Zmak CRO-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-26-2   08 Mar 20
Luka Mrsic AUT-Nikola Basic CRO5-76-210-4  08 Mar 20
Stefan Loncar NED-Ivan Sodan CRO6-36-1   08 Mar 20
Mile Matic CRO-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-46-4   08 Mar 20
Matvey Minin RUS-Filip Misolic AUT6-26-3   08 Mar 20
Colin Van Beem NED-Goran Radanovic BIH3-67-6010-7  08 Mar 20
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Mate Voros HUN6-36-1   08 Mar 20
Duje Kekez CRO-A. Hadzalic CRO7-56-2   08 Mar 20
Matyas Fuele HUN-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA7-647-5   08 Mar 20