M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/4
Unknown Player N/A-Adam Pavlasek CZEw/o    12 Mar 20
Second
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Petr Nouza CZE1-0ret.   12 Mar 20
Peter Heller GER-Tristan Boyer USA6-16-1   12 Mar 20
Peter Torebko GER-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-16-2   12 Mar 20
O. Batalla ESP-Emilio Nava USAw/o    12 Mar 20
S. Contri ESP-Denys Klok UKR6-46-2   12 Mar 20
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-27-64   12 Mar 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-3   12 Mar 20
M. Jecan ROU-Gustaf Strom SWE6-46-1   12 Mar 20
First
Denys Klok UKR-Rigele Te CHN6-36-1   11 Mar 20
O. Batalla ESP-B. Navarro ESP6-36-2   11 Mar 20
Emilio Nava USA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-46-2   11 Mar 20
S. Contri ESP-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-33-66-4  11 Mar 20
M. Jecan ROU-Bogdan Borza ROU2-66-36-2  11 Mar 20
Tristan Boyer USA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-04-66-1  11 Mar 20
Peter Heller GER-I. Morillo ESP7-56-3   11 Mar 20
Inigo Cervantes ESP-Martin Damm USA6-36-4   11 Mar 20
Adam Pavlasek CZE-H. Knoop NED6-36-2   11 Mar 20
Petr Nouza CZE-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-26-4   11 Mar 20
Sandro Kopp AUT-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-47-5   11 Mar 20
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Dragos Dima ROU6-47-67   11 Mar 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-B. Apostol ROU6-34-66-2  11 Mar 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-Marvin Netuschil GER6-46-3   11 Mar 20
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Burak Bilgin TUR6-06-3   10 Mar 20
Peter Torebko GER-Umut Akkoyun TUR5-76-26-2  10 Mar 20
Qualifying
Rigele Te CHN-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-26-4   10 Mar 20
S. Contri ESP-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-16-2   10 Mar 20
H. Knoop NED-Costin Paval ROU6-1ret.   10 Mar 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-Tristan Boyer USA6-46-4   10 Mar 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-S. Battaglino ITA6-36-2   10 Mar 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-Sandro Kopp AUT7-616-2   10 Mar 20
q-Second
Gustaf Strom SWE-Zachary Eisinga NED6-26-0   09 Mar 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Boris Derunov RUS6-26-1   09 Mar 20
S. Battaglino ITA-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-06-3   09 Mar 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-Dax Donders NED6-36-0   09 Mar 20
Sandro Kopp AUT-Roland Stuurman NED4-66-310-5  09 Mar 20
Tristan Boyer USA-Jaime Caldes ESP6-16-1   09 Mar 20
Costin Paval ROU-Henrik Traskin LTU6-06-4   09 Mar 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-J. Alcalde ARG6-46-1   09 Mar 20
Rigele Te CHN-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-16-1   09 Mar 20
Xavier Gabarro ESP-Emir Sendogan TUR6-26-3   09 Mar 20
S. Contri ESP-Besir Durguti MKD6-26-2   09 Mar 20
H. Knoop NED-Shao-Fan Liu TPE6-46-2   09 Mar 20
q-First
Jaime Caldes ESP-Efe Comu TUR7-56-3   08 Mar 20
Gustaf Strom SWE-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-1   08 Mar 20
Zachary Eisinga NED-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-16-1   08 Mar 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-C. Patzanovsky GER6-26-4   08 Mar 20
Boris Derunov RUS-Manuel Gabrielli URU6-36-0   08 Mar 20
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-36-4   08 Mar 20
S. Battaglino ITA-Benedikt Emesz AUT7-56-4   08 Mar 20
Bogdan Borza ROU-Tim Riedel GER7-646-4   08 Mar 20
Dax Donders NED-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-46-1   08 Mar 20
Roland Stuurman NED-R. Macovei ROU6-16-4   08 Mar 20
Tristan Boyer USA-Dusan Rajic SRB6-16-4   08 Mar 20
Costin Paval ROU-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-26-4   08 Mar 20
Henrik Traskin LTU-Berk Ilkel TUR6-36-2   08 Mar 20
J. Alcalde ARG-Jiaqi Duan CHN7-54-610-7  08 Mar 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Adil Karimov UZB6-16-1   08 Mar 20
Egill Sigurdsson ISL-Nikita Filatov RUS7-646-0   08 Mar 20
Rigele Te CHN-Leonardo Catani ITA6-41-610-0  08 Mar 20
Xavier Gabarro ESP-C. Solberg SWE6-33-610-7  08 Mar 20
Emir Sendogan TUR-Relja Eskic SRB6-26-3   08 Mar 20
Besir Durguti MKD-Enes Donmezer TUR6-06-1   08 Mar 20
S. Contri ESP-Kaan Cepel TUR6-26-0   08 Mar 20
Shao-Fan Liu TPE-Floris Podzimek NED6-16-3   08 Mar 20
H. Knoop NED-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-06-4   08 Mar 20
Sandro Kopp AUT-S. Saraydarpour USA6-03-0ret.  08 Mar 20