M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Second
A. Petrone ITA-Petr Hajek CZEw/o    12 Mar 20
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Filip Duda CZEw/o    12 Mar 20
First
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Tyler Mercier USA7-56-2   11 Mar 20
Issei Okamura JPN-Noah Thurner GER6-16-4   11 Mar 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Marco Brugnerotto ITA6-26-1   11 Mar 20
A. Petrone ITA-Dmitry Kovkin UKR7-56-0   11 Mar 20
Mats Rosenkranz GER-O. Bielinskyi UKR6-46-3   11 Mar 20
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Nathan Seateun FRA4-67-636-3  11 Mar 20
David Perez Sanz ESP-Luca Prevosto ITA2-66-16-2  11 Mar 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Kai Lemstra GER6-46-767-5  11 Mar 20
Filip Duda CZE-S. Naguib MAS6-26-2   11 Mar 20
K. Maamoun EGY-S. Das MAS6-06-1   11 Mar 20
Egor Noskin RUS-Kousuke Ogura JPN7-56-4   11 Mar 20
Niels Visker NED-Jan Pleva CZE6-36-4   11 Mar 20
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-26-4   11 Mar 20
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Egor Novikov RUS6-36-2   11 Mar 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Amr Asrawy EGY4-67-636-2  11 Mar 20
Petr Hajek CZE-Kristof Minarik SVK6-36-2   11 Mar 20
Qualifying
S. Naguib MAS-Luca Fantini ITA6-43-610-6  10 Mar 20
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Jarno Jans NED6-36-3   10 Mar 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Tino Kovacic SLO6-26-4   10 Mar 20
Jan Pleva CZE-I. Ghinda CAN6-26-4   10 Mar 20
Egor Novikov RUS-Quentin Gueydan FRA6-46-0   10 Mar 20
Niels Visker NED-Samuel Beren USA7-666-1   10 Mar 20
q-Second
Quentin Gueydan FRA-S. Sikharulidze GEO4-67-6510-3  09 Mar 20
Tino Kovacic SLO-Stylianos Poutis GRE6-786-110-4  09 Mar 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-16-3   09 Mar 20
Niels Visker NED-Davide Pozzi ITA6-44-613-11  09 Mar 20
Samuel Beren USA-Maik Moraing GER6-16-4   09 Mar 20
Egor Novikov RUS-Dean Thurner GER6-06-0   09 Mar 20
Luca Fantini ITA-Giordan Kunz SUI7-56-1   09 Mar 20
S. Naguib MAS-Jan Jermar CZE6-46-4   09 Mar 20
I. Ghinda CAN-Tom Abelevich ISR6-46-3   09 Mar 20
Jan Pleva CZE-Iacopo Sada ITA6-46-4   09 Mar 20
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-4   09 Mar 20
Jarno Jans NED-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-36-2   09 Mar 20
q-First
Leonardo Chiari ITA-Andrea Marra ITA7-645-710-7  08 Mar 20
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Vlad Stoica ROU7-56-3   08 Mar 20
Luca Fantini ITA-Davud Amirov RUS6-16-1   08 Mar 20
Jan Jermar CZE-Vadim Kontseba UKR6-26-3   08 Mar 20
Tom Abelevich ISR-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-0   08 Mar 20
Jan Pleva CZE-Makary Adamek POL6-46-4   08 Mar 20
Jarno Jans NED-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-36-3   08 Mar 20
Niels Visker NED-A. Sasnouski BLR6-46-2   08 Mar 20