Nur-Sultan Challenger
Tournament details

Nur-Sultan Challenger

 
Date:Mar 09, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$54 000
Website:http://www.ktf.kz/
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Third
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-17-68   12 Mar 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Mats Moraing GERw/o    12 Mar 20
Jesper De Jong NED-Mikael Torpegaard DENw/o    12 Mar 20
B. Miralles ESP-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-26-2   12 Mar 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-B. Zandschulp NED6-34-66-0  12 Mar 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Alexey Zakharov RUS7-57-62   12 Mar 20
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Arthur De Greef BEL6-12-0ret.  12 Mar 20
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Elias Ymer SWE7-641-66-2  12 Mar 20
Second
Arthur De Greef BEL-F. Silva POR4-0ret.   11 Mar 20
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-4   11 Mar 20
B. Miralles ESP-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-16-4   11 Mar 20
Jesper De Jong NED-R. Ramanathan IND6-26-2   11 Mar 20
Elias Ymer SWE-Szymon Walkow POL6-17-67   11 Mar 20
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-37-65   11 Mar 20
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Robin Haase NED7-656-1   11 Mar 20
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Lukas Klein SVK3-66-46-1  11 Mar 20
B. Zandschulp NED-Simon Freund SWE6-27-5   11 Mar 20
Mats Moraing GER-Enzo Couacaud FRAw/o    11 Mar 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-A. Nedovesov KAZw/o    11 Mar 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-16-4   11 Mar 20
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Yannick Maden GERw/o    11 Mar 20
Mikael Torpegaard DEN-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-17-67   10 Mar 20
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Tobias Kamke GER6-37-63   10 Mar 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-37-64   10 Mar 20
First
Nino Serdarusic CRO-A. Bulitski BLR6-26-2   10 Mar 20
Lukas Klein SVK-R. Galfinger KAZ6-06-1   10 Mar 20
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Andrey Golubev KAZ7-636-4   10 Mar 20
Arthur De Greef BEL-Alex Molcan SVK6-22-66-2  10 Mar 20
Szymon Walkow POL-Mikhail Elgin RUS6-36-1   10 Mar 20
Mats Moraing GER-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-36-3   10 Mar 20
Simon Freund SWE-Timur Khabibulin KAZ3-67-636-3  10 Mar 20
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Nenad Zimonjic SRB6-17-66   10 Mar 20
Jesper De Jong NED-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-06-2   10 Mar 20
Tobias Kamke GER-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ6-16-0   09 Mar 20
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Tomas Machac CZE6-726-46-3  09 Mar 20
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-26-2   09 Mar 20
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-4   09 Mar 20
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Danil Ozernoy KAZ6-26-2   09 Mar 20
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ5-76-16-2  09 Mar 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-2   09 Mar 20