M25 Cordoba
Tournament details

M25 Cordoba

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-31.24
Longitude:-64.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Carabelli ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG7-696-2   01 Mar 20
1/2
T. Etcheverry ARG-F. Acosta ARG7-54-66-2  01 Mar 20
C. Carabelli ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG6-46-4   29 Feb 20
1/4
C. Carabelli ARG-R. Burruchaga ARG7-636-4   29 Feb 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-Facundo Arguello ARG6-21-67-62  29 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG7-57-5   28 Feb 20
F. Acosta ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG0-66-27-5  28 Feb 20
Second
Facundo Arguello ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-36-2   28 Feb 20
F. Acosta ARG-F. Egea ARG6-46-2   27 Feb 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-A. Lavallen ARG6-36-3   27 Feb 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-36-4   27 Feb 20
C. Carabelli ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-16-4   27 Feb 20
R. Burruchaga ARG-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-33-66-1  27 Feb 20
M. Kestelboim ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-11-0ret.  27 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-T. Tirante ARG7-6111-0ret.  27 Feb 20
First
Franco Agamenone ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-36-2   27 Feb 20
J. Cerundolo ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG7-56-4   27 Feb 20
F. Acosta ARG-G. Villanueva ARG6-27-5   26 Feb 20
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Federico Zeballos BOL6-33-66-3  26 Feb 20
F. Egea ARG-J. Otegui ARG7-646-756-2  26 Feb 20
T. Tirante ARG-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-46-4   26 Feb 20
R. Burruchaga ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-736-46-2  26 Feb 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-Mariano Navone ARG6-32-66-1  26 Feb 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG2-0ret.   26 Feb 20
C. Carabelli ARG-J. Torres ARG7-56-3   26 Feb 20
A. Lavallen ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-746-36-4  26 Feb 20
S. Taverna ARG-N. Arreche ARG7-636-2   26 Feb 20
G. Hidalgo ARG-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-26-2   26 Feb 20
J. Galarza ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-16-1   26 Feb 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG6-16-4   25 Feb 20
M. Kestelboim ARG-D. Silva BRA7-633-66-3  25 Feb 20
Qualifying
Ignacio Carou ARG-Michael Zhu USA6-12-611-9  25 Feb 20
G. Hidalgo ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-26-3   25 Feb 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-L. Linquet ARG6-776-312-10  25 Feb 20
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI7-681-611-9  25 Feb 20
F. Egea ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG7-646-4   25 Feb 20
J. Otegui ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-26-2   25 Feb 20
q-Second
J. Otegui ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-23-610-7  25 Feb 20
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-36-1   25 Feb 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Lucio Carnevalle ARG7-666-4   25 Feb 20
L. Linquet ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG7-57-66   25 Feb 20
Felipe Derdoy ARG-J. Fumeaux URU6-04-610-7  25 Feb 20
Esteban Bruna CHI-Jose Pereira BRA6-47-66   25 Feb 20
F. Egea ARG-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-26-4   25 Feb 20
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG4-66-410-3  25 Feb 20
Michael Zhu USA-Ignacio Vinas ARG6-36-2   25 Feb 20
Ignacio Carou ARG-Santiago Besada ARG7-676-1   25 Feb 20
G. Hidalgo ARG-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-26-4   25 Feb 20
L. Falabella ARG-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-736-010-3  25 Feb 20
q-First
Esteban Bruna CHI-V. Marquiselli ARG6-26-1   24 Feb 20
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-27-66   24 Feb 20
L. Linquet ARG-A. Berrospi PER6-26-3   24 Feb 20
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Facundo Paredes ARG6-27-5   24 Feb 20
Luciano Doria ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG3-66-310-7  24 Feb 20
J. Otegui ARG-F. Aguilar ARG6-47-5   24 Feb 20
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Nicolas Bettini ARG6-16-1   24 Feb 20
Jose Pereira BRA-Facundo Gaspero ARG6-46-3   24 Feb 20
F. Egea ARG-Nicholas Shamma USA6-46-2   24 Feb 20
G. Hidalgo ARG-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-06-0   24 Feb 20
Michael Zhu USA-G. Cantero ARG6-23-610-7  24 Feb 20
Ignacio Vinas ARG-M. Silberstein ARG6-26-2   24 Feb 20
Santiago Besada ARG-Pedro Iamachkine PER7-56-1   24 Feb 20
Leonardo Aboian ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG6-46-4   24 Feb 20
Nicolas Uryson ARG-Julian Tantera ARG7-56-4   24 Feb 20
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Matias Riva ARG6-06-0   23 Feb 20
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-26-3   23 Feb 20
Tomas Farjat ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG4-67-510-6  23 Feb 20
J. Fumeaux URU-Julian Cundom ARG6-36-4   23 Feb 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG3-66-310-8  23 Feb 20
Ignacio Carou ARG-Lucas Cotler ARG6-36-1   23 Feb 20
L. Falabella ARG-Tobias Franco ARG6-36-4   23 Feb 20
Alejo Vilaro ARG-G. Karakachian ARG6-26-2   23 Feb 20
Boruch Skierkier ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI2-66-110-7  23 Feb 20