M15 Trnava
Tournament details

M15 Trnava

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.23
Longitude:17.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-46-4   01 Mar 20
1/2
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-37-5   29 Feb 20
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Lukas Klein SVK6-46-2   29 Feb 20
1/4
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Christoph Negritu GER7-616-3   28 Feb 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Jan Satral CZE6-47-5   28 Feb 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Aldin Setkic BIH6-25-76-4  28 Feb 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Petr Michnev CZE7-647-63   28 Feb 20
Second
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Leandro Riedi SUI6-16-3   27 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Patrik Rikl CZE6-47-63   27 Feb 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Dalibor Svrcina CZE3-66-46-4  27 Feb 20
Aldin Setkic BIH-Kai Lemstra GER6-36-3   27 Feb 20
Jan Satral CZE-Albano Olivetti FRA4-67-646-3  27 Feb 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Jonas Trinker AUT4-66-36-2  27 Feb 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Jiri Lehecka CZE4-66-26-3  27 Feb 20
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Nik Razborsek SLO6-46-4   27 Feb 20
First
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-646-4   26 Feb 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Jakob Aichhorn AUT4-67-646-3  26 Feb 20
Aldin Setkic BIH-Ondrej Krstev CZE3-67-666-2  26 Feb 20
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-46-0   26 Feb 20
Patrik Rikl CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-46-4   26 Feb 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Matvey Minin RUS7-636-0   26 Feb 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-P. Privara SVK6-46-1   26 Feb 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-46-3   26 Feb 20
Albano Olivetti FRA-Janos Fekete SVK6-36-3   26 Feb 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Andrej Glvac SVK6-46-4   26 Feb 20
Jan Satral CZE-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-2   26 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Kristof Minarik SVK6-16-2   26 Feb 20
Nik Razborsek SLO-Andrew Paulson CZE7-56-4   25 Feb 20
Jonas Trinker AUT-Petr Nouza CZE6-27-62   25 Feb 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Tomas Vanko SVK6-26-0   25 Feb 20
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-13-66-4  25 Feb 20
Qualifying
Petr Michnev CZE-Filip Duda CZE7-56-3   25 Feb 20
Matvey Minin RUS-Martin Fekiac SVK7-626-3   25 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-26-4   25 Feb 20
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Petr Hajek CZE6-33-610-6  25 Feb 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-36-2   25 Feb 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Dominik Recek CZE7-666-3   25 Feb 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Emilien Voisin FRA6-36-1   25 Feb 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Mihailo Popovic SRB6-36-1   25 Feb 20
q-First
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Martin Dobry SVK6-06-1   24 Feb 20
Andrej Krajcik SVK-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-32-610-7  24 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Sebastian Pjontek SVK6-26-1   24 Feb 20
Martin Fekiac SVK-Noah Thurner GER6-26-1   24 Feb 20
Matvey Minin RUS-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-26-2   24 Feb 20
Filip Duda CZE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-16-2   24 Feb 20
Emilien Voisin FRA-Milos Karol SVK6-34-610-4  24 Feb 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-37-5   24 Feb 20
Mihailo Popovic SRB-Dominik Langmajer CZE7-614-610-8  24 Feb 20
Petr Hajek CZE-Anatoliy Voloshyn UKR6-06-0   24 Feb 20
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Flemming Peters GER6-26-3   24 Feb 20
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-36-7410-3  24 Feb 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Jiri Barnat CZE6-36-2   24 Feb 20
Dominik Recek CZE-Marek Semjan SVK6-36-1   24 Feb 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-26-0   24 Feb 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Eric Talac USA6-36-1   24 Feb 20