M15 Oberhaching
Tournament details

M15 Oberhaching

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.02
Longitude:11.37
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Satral CZE-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-36-2   23 Feb 20
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Mick Veldheer NED6-47-64   22 Feb 20
Jan Satral CZE-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-26-4   22 Feb 20
1/4
Mick Veldheer NED-Christoph Negritu GER2-66-36-2  22 Feb 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Leandro Riedi SUI6-47-62   21 Feb 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Timo Stodder GER2-67-56-1  21 Feb 20
Jan Satral CZE-Jakub Paul SUI6-45-77-63  21 Feb 20
Second
Leandro Riedi SUI-D. Stricker SUI6-37-63   21 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Arthur Reymond FRA6-27-65   20 Feb 20
Timo Stodder GER-Jonathan Mridha SWE3-66-46-1  20 Feb 20
Mick Veldheer NED-Damien Wenger SUI6-27-62   20 Feb 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-S. Prechtel GER6-16-3   20 Feb 20
Jan Satral CZE-Dominik Boehler GER6-36-3   20 Feb 20
Jakub Paul SUI-Stefan Seifert GER6-46-746-4  20 Feb 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Ondrej Krstev CZE3-66-26-3  20 Feb 20
First
Leandro Riedi SUI-Blake Ellis AUS6-36-3   19 Feb 20
Arthur Reymond FRA-Michael Weindl GER6-36-2   19 Feb 20
Mick Veldheer NED-Emilien Voisin FRA6-36-4   19 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Jeremy Schifris GER6-46-4   19 Feb 20
Timo Stodder GER-M. Tchoutakian FRA7-606-4   19 Feb 20
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Paul Woerner GER6-16-3   19 Feb 20
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Mirko Martinez SUI0-67-646-4  19 Feb 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Luca Staeheli SUI6-37-63   19 Feb 20
Stefan Seifert GER-M. Neuchrist AUT7-664-2ret.  18 Feb 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-46-3   18 Feb 20
D. Stricker SUI-Ronan Joncour FRA7-53-67-63  18 Feb 20
Dominik Boehler GER-Sandro Kopp AUT6-42-67-5  18 Feb 20
Jan Satral CZE-Max Hans Rehberg GER6-26-3   18 Feb 20
Damien Wenger SUI-Nico Kleber GER6-06-1   18 Feb 20
S. Prechtel GER-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-1   18 Feb 20
Jakub Paul SUI-Max Wiskandt GER2-66-16-3  18 Feb 20
Qualifying
Mirko Martinez SUI-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-46-4   17 Feb 20
Blake Ellis AUS-Linus Frost SWE6-16-2   17 Feb 20
Timo Stodder GER-B. Gadamauri BEL6-26-7410-8  17 Feb 20
Luca Staeheli SUI-Emilien Voisin FRA6-17-62   17 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Amer Naow SYR6-46-1   17 Feb 20
Michael Weindl GER-Liam Gavrielides GER7-616-1   17 Feb 20
q-Second
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-T. Radovanovic SRB6-26-2   16 Feb 20
Mirko Martinez SUI-Hazem Naow SYR6-46-4   16 Feb 20
Michael Weindl GER-Marco De Rossi SMR5-76-410-8  16 Feb 20
B. Gadamauri BEL-Bastian Trinker AUT7-56-2   16 Feb 20
Timo Stodder GER-C. Hutterer AUT6-16-0   16 Feb 20
Blake Ellis AUS-Benedict Kurz GER6-44-610-7  16 Feb 20
Linus Frost SWE-Karlo Cubelic GER6-47-5   16 Feb 20
Liam Gavrielides GER-Petr Michnev CZE7-653-610-7  16 Feb 20
Luca Staeheli SUI-Mark Dragomirov GER6-06-0   16 Feb 20
Emilien Voisin FRA-Niklas Guttau GER4-67-6810-6  16 Feb 20
Amer Naow SYR-Petr Hajek CZE6-16-3   16 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Kai Lemstra GER7-666-1   16 Feb 20
q-First
Blake Ellis AUS-Olivier Rojas BEL6-16-2   16 Feb 20
Benedict Kurz GER-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-46-2   16 Feb 20
Linus Frost SWE-Lukas Artner GER5-0ret.   16 Feb 20
Mirko Martinez SUI-Lilian Breut FRA6-06-3   16 Feb 20
Hazem Naow SYR-Tobias Brutscher GER6-37-5   16 Feb 20
T. Radovanovic SRB-Dominique Graf GER6-46-7710-8  16 Feb 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Noah Thurner GER7-56-3   16 Feb 20
Timo Stodder GER-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-16-4   16 Feb 20
C. Hutterer AUT-F. Schommer GER7-56-2   16 Feb 20
Karlo Cubelic GER-Marcus Mansson SWE6-46-3   16 Feb 20
Bastian Trinker AUT-C. Samuelsson SWE7-54-615-13  16 Feb 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-06-2   16 Feb 20
Liam Gavrielides GER-V. Leuch LIE6-16-4   16 Feb 20
Luca Staeheli SUI-Y. Wunderlich GER7-676-3   16 Feb 20
B. Gadamauri BEL-Lasse Muscheites GER7-54-610-8  16 Feb 20
Amer Naow SYR-Torben Steinorth GER7-656-3   16 Feb 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-16-0   16 Feb 20
Christoph Negritu GER-Mihailo Popovic SRB7-52-0ret.  16 Feb 20
Mark Dragomirov GER-V. Carvalho POR6-13-610-6  16 Feb 20
Emilien Voisin FRA-Jim Walder GER6-46-2   16 Feb 20
Niklas Guttau GER-Joel Kuster SUI6-47-64   16 Feb 20
Marco De Rossi SMR-Lucas Hellfritsch GER5-76-210-2  16 Feb 20
Michael Weindl GER-Tim Handel GER7-633-610-6  16 Feb 20
Petr Hajek CZE-Patric Prinoth ITA7-666-4   16 Feb 20