M25 Lima
Tournament details

M25 Lima

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Peru Peru
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-12.03
Longitude:-77.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Facundo Arguello ARG-M. Vera CHI6-26-4   16 Feb 20
1/2
Facundo Arguello ARG-Pedro Sakamoto BRA3-66-46-3  15 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-M. Kestelboim ARG6-34-67-5  15 Feb 20
1/4
M. Kestelboim ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL6-26-1   15 Feb 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-46-3   15 Feb 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-G. Villanueva ARG6-36-4   15 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-N. Arreche ARG7-626-0   14 Feb 20
Second
Federico Zeballos BOL-G. Olivieri ARG7-666-2   14 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-C. Pino PER7-666-2   14 Feb 20
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Bastian Malla CHI6-43-0ret.  14 Feb 20
G. Villanueva ARG-Martin Cuevas URU7-53-0ret.  14 Feb 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-C. Carabelli ARG6-37-60   13 Feb 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-16-2   13 Feb 20
N. Arreche ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-736-37-5  13 Feb 20
M. Kestelboim ARG-T. Tirante ARG5-77-646-4  13 Feb 20
First
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Michael Zhu USA6-26-4   12 Feb 20
C. Pino PER-Franco Roncadelli URU6-36-1   12 Feb 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-R. R.-Pace VEN7-686-0   12 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-J. Herreros PER6-06-2   12 Feb 20
Bastian Malla CHI-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-32-66-4  12 Feb 20
Nicolas Alvarez PER-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-27-61   12 Feb 20
G. Olivieri ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG2-67-656-2  12 Feb 20
G. Villanueva ARG-Gonzalo Bueno PER6-26-1   12 Feb 20
C. Carabelli ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-23-66-3  12 Feb 20
Federico Zeballos BOL-Sergio Galdos PER6-33-66-4  12 Feb 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-26-1   11 Feb 20
Martin Cuevas URU-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-26-2   11 Feb 20
Matias Zukas ARG-Bautista Vilicich ARG3-66-46-2  11 Feb 20
N. Arreche ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA7-653-66-3  11 Feb 20
M. Kestelboim ARG-Rafael Matos BRA7-54-66-2  11 Feb 20
T. Tirante ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG3-67-57-65  11 Feb 20
Qualifying
Franco Agamenone ARG-A. Berrospi PER6-06-3   11 Feb 20
Matias Zukas ARG-Alexander Merino PER6-46-2   10 Feb 20
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-26-3   10 Feb 20
Michael Zhu USA-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-36-3   10 Feb 20
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-26-1   10 Feb 20
Franco Roncadelli URU-Alejandro Mendoza BOL7-687-5   10 Feb 20
q-Second
Matias Zukas ARG-Jose Elias Yapur CHI6-16-0   10 Feb 20
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Gianluca Ballotta PER6-36-1   10 Feb 20
Agustin Riquelme ARG-Victor Sklenka CZE6-16-4   10 Feb 20
Alexander Merino PER-Ignacio Buse PER6-756-210-8  10 Feb 20
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-C. Pastore ARG6-26-2   10 Feb 20
Franco Roncadelli URU-Gianfranco Panta PER7-636-7310-8  10 Feb 20
Thiago Cigarran ARG-M. Castillo PER6-06-1   10 Feb 20
Bautista Vilicich ARG-O. Biason CHI6-26-7510-2  10 Feb 20
A. Berrospi PER-J. Diaz PER6-26-1   10 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-26-1   10 Feb 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-36-1   10 Feb 20
Michael Zhu USA-Sergio Monges PER6-46-1   10 Feb 20
q-First
C. Pastore ARG-M. Rubio ESP6-37-5   10 Feb 20
Franco Roncadelli URU-C. Angulo PER6-06-1   10 Feb 20
M. Castillo PER-G. Fernandez PER6-36-1   10 Feb 20
Sergio Monges PER-Martin Pestana PER6-46-2   10 Feb 20
Guillermo Aracena CHI-E. Benitez CHI6-36-2   10 Feb 20
Jesus Echevarri ESP-Emiliano Troche URU6-36-3   10 Feb 20
J. Diaz PER-E. S.-Carrion PER6-36-1   10 Feb 20
O. Biason CHI-Helaman Roque PER6-06-0   10 Feb 20
Ignacio Buse PER-Alejandro Raffo PER6-16-1   10 Feb 20