M15 Cancun
Tournament details

M15 Cancun

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:21.05
Longitude:-86.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Silva BRA-M. Estevez ARG7-6116-1   16 Feb 20
1/2
J. Silva BRA-Gabriel Petit FRA7-666-4   15 Feb 20
M. Estevez ARG-Justin Roberts BAH6-26-3   15 Feb 20
1/4
J. Silva BRA-Connor Farren USA6-36-2   15 Feb 20
Justin Roberts BAH-Joshua Ortlip USA6-27-63   14 Feb 20
Gabriel Petit FRA-S. Kirchheimer USA6-44-66-3  14 Feb 20
M. Estevez ARG-Felix Corwin USA7-606-4   14 Feb 20
Second
S. Kirchheimer USA-Aron Pierce USA6-37-5   14 Feb 20
M. Estevez ARG-Jean Thirouin USA3-66-36-4  14 Feb 20
Joshua Ortlip USA-Mauricio Echazu PER6-22-66-3  14 Feb 20
Gabriel Petit FRA-Alfredo Perez USA3-67-56-0  13 Feb 20
Felix Corwin USA-David Volfson CAN6-36-3   13 Feb 20
Justin Roberts BAH-J. Hernandez MEX6-37-64   13 Feb 20
J. Silva BRA-Christian Langmo USA6-16-756-4  13 Feb 20
Connor Farren USA-A. Cozbinov MDA7-697-65   13 Feb 20
First
M. Estevez ARG-Matic Spec SLO6-47-63   13 Feb 20
Christian Langmo USA-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-26-2   13 Feb 20
J. Hernandez MEX-I. Marcondes BRA6-46-2   12 Feb 20
Alfredo Perez USA-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-26-4   12 Feb 20
Gabriel Petit FRA-Toby D. Boyer USA6-23-66-4  12 Feb 20
Justin Roberts BAH-A. Sarkissian USA6-46-2   12 Feb 20
Connor Farren USA-Gage Brymer USA7-56-4   12 Feb 20
Joshua Ortlip USA-A. (USA) USA6-36-4   12 Feb 20
David Volfson CAN-Brandon Walkin AUS6-37-63   12 Feb 20
Qualifying
Matic Spec SLO-George Goldhoff USA6-26-1   12 Feb 20
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Jesse Flores CAN6-746-410-3  12 Feb 20
Alfredo Perez USA-Maik Steiner GER6-37-64   12 Feb 20
Fernando Yamacita BRA-I. Ravichander USA2-67-510-8  12 Feb 20
J. Hernandez MEX-Toby D. Boyer USA6-26-4   12 Feb 20
First
Mauricio Echazu PER-Alfredo Casso USA6-16-1   11 Feb 20
A. Cozbinov MDA-T. Puches SLO6-36-1   11 Feb 20
Jean Thirouin USA-F. Comesana ARG6-37-62   11 Feb 20
Aron Pierce USA-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-26-1   11 Feb 20
J. Silva BRA-A. Lavallen ARG6-26-3   11 Feb 20
S. Kirchheimer USA-Michel Vernier CHI6-46-2   11 Feb 20
Felix Corwin USA-G. Junior BRA6-16-0   11 Feb 20
Qualifying
David Volfson CAN-Osgar O'Hoisin IRL6-26-1   11 Feb 20
q-Second
I. Ravichander USA-Drew Davison USA6-06-3   11 Feb 20
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-M. Fortin CAN6-26-3   11 Feb 20
David Volfson CAN-Matt Mcbride USA6-06-2   11 Feb 20
Toby D. Boyer USA-Jody Maginley ANT1-66-210-8  11 Feb 20
J. Hernandez MEX-Perry Gregg USA4-66-311-9  11 Feb 20
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Kiranpal Pannu NZL7-634-611-9  11 Feb 20
Alfredo Perez USA-Patricio Alvarado ECU6-46-2   11 Feb 20
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Adrian Chamdani USA7-636-2   11 Feb 20
Jesse Flores CAN-L. Lopez MEX6-26-2   11 Feb 20
Matic Spec SLO-A. Klintcharov NZL6-47-64   11 Feb 20
George Goldhoff USA-F. Sarrasague ARG6-36-2   11 Feb 20
Maik Steiner GER-Ronaldo Alexandre BRA6-16-1   11 Feb 20
q-First
Fernando Yamacita BRA-J. Meter USA6-46-2   10 Feb 20
Drew Davison USA-J. Leyva MEX6-06-0   10 Feb 20
I. Ravichander USA-Dominik Palan CZE5-2ret.   10 Feb 20
Osgar O'Hoisin IRL-Jordan Hasson ISR6-46-4   10 Feb 20
M. Fortin CAN-R. Jimenez MEX6-26-0   10 Feb 20
Matt Mcbride USA-R. Mayagoitia MEX7-655-710-8  10 Feb 20
David Volfson CAN-Andres Urrea COL6-26-1   10 Feb 20
Jody Maginley ANT-R. Castro MEX6-26-1   10 Feb 20
Toby D. Boyer USA-Taylor Foote USA6-16-3   10 Feb 20
Perry Gregg USA-E. Segarelli USA6-36-2   10 Feb 20
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-Zakai Stone USA6-06-0   10 Feb 20
Alfredo Perez USA-I. Contreras MEX3-67-6211-9  10 Feb 20
Patricio Alvarado ECU-Langford Hills USA6-36-2   10 Feb 20
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Emmett Ward USA7-56-1   10 Feb 20
Adrian Chamdani USA-James Ibrahim AUS2-66-010-3  10 Feb 20
L. Lopez MEX-Diego Bustamante MEX6-16-2   10 Feb 20
Jesse Flores CAN-J. Ortega MEX6-06-0   10 Feb 20
F. Sarrasague ARG-K. Gutierrez MEX6-06-0   10 Feb 20
George Goldhoff USA-W. Esdras MEX6-06-2   10 Feb 20
A. Klintcharov NZL-Tennyson Whiting USA6-26-1   10 Feb 20
Matic Spec SLO-Erick Sanchez MEX6-16-2   10 Feb 20
Maik Steiner GER-Bruno Figlia BRA7-646-2   10 Feb 20
Ronaldo Alexandre BRA-Akash Gandhi IND7-53-610-8  10 Feb 20
J. Hernandez MEX-Nathan Han USA6-26-4   10 Feb 20