M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alessandro Bega ITA-Marek Gengel CZE6-47-5   16 Feb 20
1/2
Alessandro Bega ITA-Egor Agafonov RUS4-0ret.   15 Feb 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-637-5   15 Feb 20
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-P. Gonzalez ESP6-16-4   14 Feb 20
Egor Agafonov RUS-Jacopo Berrettini ITA3-66-36-4  14 Feb 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-36-1   14 Feb 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-36-4   14 Feb 20
Second
Marek Gengel CZE-Tristan Boyer USA6-46-2   13 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Simone Roncalli ITA6-46-2   13 Feb 20
Simon Yitbarek SWE-David Poljak CZE6-36-3   13 Feb 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Louis Tessa FRA6-16-1   13 Feb 20
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-25-76-2  13 Feb 20
Egor Agafonov RUS-Arvid Nordquist SWE3-67-637-5  13 Feb 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Paul Woerner GER6-36-3   13 Feb 20
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-696-756-3  13 Feb 20
First
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-46-2   12 Feb 20
David Poljak CZE-Nemanja Malesevic BIH6-46-4   12 Feb 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Artem Zharkov RUS6-06-0   12 Feb 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Sahil Gaware IND6-36-1   12 Feb 20
Simone Roncalli ITA-Tomas Papik CZE6-46-3   12 Feb 20
P. Gonzalez ESP-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-36-3   12 Feb 20
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Aryan Goveas IND6-14-66-1  12 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR2-67-57-65  12 Feb 20
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-36-1   12 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-M. Sibanda ZIM1-66-36-2  12 Feb 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-John Echeverria ESP6-46-2   12 Feb 20
Paul Woerner GER-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-36-4   12 Feb 20
Louis Tessa FRA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-45-76-2  12 Feb 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-36-3   12 Feb 20
Egor Agafonov RUS-J. Azorin ESP6-36-4   12 Feb 20
Tristan Boyer USA-S. Ivanov BUL7-636-4   12 Feb 20
Qualifying
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-36-3   11 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-46-4   11 Feb 20
John Echeverria ESP-Aleksei Khomich BLR7-646-1   11 Feb 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-A. Ovcharov RUS6-06-2   11 Feb 20
Tomas Papik CZE-Moerani Bouzige AUS6-23-610-3  11 Feb 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-G. Dermiens BEL6-26-2   11 Feb 20
q-Second
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Jaime Caldes ESP6-46-2   10 Feb 20
G. Dermiens BEL-Alec Beckley RSA7-646-2   10 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Daniil Glinka EST7-666-1   10 Feb 20
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Adam Bronka AUS6-26-2   10 Feb 20
Tomas Papik CZE-Andrea Picchione ITA7-57-65   10 Feb 20
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Vaughn Hunter RSA6-26-3   10 Feb 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-26-2   10 Feb 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Niklas Schell GER6-26-3   10 Feb 20
A. Ovcharov RUS-Moritz Trocker ITA6-32-610-6  10 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Pavel Shumeiko UKR6-36-1   10 Feb 20
Aleksei Khomich BLR-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-27-5   10 Feb 20
John Echeverria ESP-Amr Asrawy EGY6-36-2   10 Feb 20
q-First
Tomas Papik CZE-Niklas Waldner AUT6-26-2   09 Feb 20
Adam Bronka AUS-Aoran Wang CHN3-66-110-5  09 Feb 20
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Zhao Zhao CHN6-46-4   09 Feb 20
G. Dermiens BEL-Hanyi Liu CHN6-46-0   09 Feb 20
Amr Asrawy EGY-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN6-16-2   09 Feb 20
Andrea Picchione ITA-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-16-1   09 Feb 20
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Niklas Johansson SWE6-36-4   09 Feb 20
Daniil Glinka EST-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-2   09 Feb 20
Alec Beckley RSA-M. Sibanda ZIM6-16-2   09 Feb 20
Jaime Caldes ESP-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-46-3   09 Feb 20
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-36-2   09 Feb 20
Moerani Bouzige AUS-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-16-0   09 Feb 20
Vaughn Hunter RSA-T. Smith AUS6-16-4   09 Feb 20
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-36-1   09 Feb 20
A. Ovcharov RUS-I. Mzai KEN6-16-2   09 Feb 20
Moritz Trocker ITA-Filip Duda CZE7-646-4   09 Feb 20
Niklas Schell GER-Anthony Turchi FRA6-37-5   09 Feb 20
F. Bertuccioli ITA-I. Yego KEN6-16-1   09 Feb 20
John Echeverria ESP-Tim Riedel GER6-16-1   09 Feb 20
Piotr Grynkowski POL-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-36-0   09 Feb 20
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Dominik Langmajer CZE4-66-310-8  09 Feb 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Dylan Salton RSA6-26-2   09 Feb 20
Pavel Shumeiko UKR-Artur Soghoyan ARM4-66-111-9  09 Feb 20
Aleksei Khomich BLR-M. Terczynski POL7-56-7510-8  09 Feb 20