M25 Lima
Tournament details

M25 Lima

 
Date:Feb 03, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Peru Peru
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:-12.03
Longitude:-77.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Vera CHI-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-26-2   09 Feb 20
1/2
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Miljan Zekic SRB6-36-4   08 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-Pedro Sakamoto BRA6-26-2   08 Feb 20
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-34-66-2  08 Feb 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-T. Etcheverry ARG1-66-36-4  07 Feb 20
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Bastian Malla CHI7-53-66-3  07 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-G. Olivieri ARG6-06-2   07 Feb 20
Second
Bastian Malla CHI-Facundo Arguello ARG6-36-4   06 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-M. Kestelboim ARG6-46-3   06 Feb 20
C. G.-Herrera ESP-Yuanfeng Li CHN7-54-66-1  06 Feb 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-C. Carabelli ARG7-56-2   06 Feb 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-Federico Zeballos BOL7-56-4   06 Feb 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Martin Cuevas URU6-36-2   06 Feb 20
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-46-1   06 Feb 20
G. Olivieri ARG-Orlando Luz BRA4-67-626-2  06 Feb 20
First
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Pedro Iamachkine PER7-657-5   06 Feb 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Nicolas Alvarez PER7-656-4   06 Feb 20
C. Carabelli ARG-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA6-37-5   06 Feb 20
Orlando Luz BRA-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-16-1   06 Feb 20
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-F. Alves BRA2-67-56-2  06 Feb 20
M. Vera CHI-G. Villanueva ARG6-36-3   05 Feb 20
M. Kestelboim ARG-Rafael Matos BRA6-46-3   05 Feb 20
Facundo Arguello ARG-J. Herreros PER6-46-1   05 Feb 20
C. G.-Herrera ESP-R. R.-Pace VEN6-33-67-64  05 Feb 20
Bastian Malla CHI-Franco Agamenone ARG6-16-3   05 Feb 20
Federico Zeballos BOL-C. Pino PER6-26-3   05 Feb 20
T. Etcheverry ARG-T. Tirante ARG6-05-77-5  05 Feb 20
Martin Cuevas URU-Sergio Galdos PER6-27-5   05 Feb 20
Pedro Sakamoto BRA-S. Taverna ARG6-16-4   05 Feb 20
G. Olivieri ARG-A. Berrospi PER6-16-3   04 Feb 20
Matias Zukas ARG-O. Gutierrez BRA7-636-3   04 Feb 20
Qualifying
M. Kestelboim ARG-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-06-0   04 Feb 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-O. Biason CHI6-26-0   03 Feb 20
S. Taverna ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-37-65   03 Feb 20
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-F. Bisso ARG6-36-0   03 Feb 20
Federico Zeballos BOL-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-26-4   03 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-N. Arreche ARG6-24-610-6  03 Feb 20
q-Second
M. Kestelboim ARG-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-16-0   03 Feb 20
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Bautista Vilicich ARG4-67-510-3  03 Feb 20
Federico Zeballos BOL-Gianluca Ballotta PER6-16-1   03 Feb 20
Yuanfeng Li CHN-C. Angulo PER6-16-4   03 Feb 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-C. Pastore ARG6-06-0   03 Feb 20
O. Biason CHI-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-22-610-6  03 Feb 20
N. Arreche ARG-Martin Pestana PER6-16-0   03 Feb 20
F. Bisso ARG-R. Murillo PER6-26-3   03 Feb 20
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Ignacio Buse PER6-46-2   03 Feb 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-Michael Zhu USA6-36-4   03 Feb 20
S. Taverna ARG-Gonzalo Bueno PER6-26-1   03 Feb 20
Franco Agamenone ARG-Sebastian Carpio PER6-16-2   03 Feb 20
q-First
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Victor Alarcon PER6-16-0   02 Feb 20
Gianluca Ballotta PER-Emiliano Troche URU6-06-2   02 Feb 20
C. Angulo PER-Gianfranco Panta PER6-16-4   02 Feb 20
C. Pastore ARG-Jose Elias Yapur CHI6-36-0   02 Feb 20
O. Biason CHI-Diego Torres PER6-16-0   02 Feb 20
Martin Pestana PER-G. Fernandez PER6-16-2   02 Feb 20
Sebastian Carpio PER-E. Benitez CHI7-53-611-9  02 Feb 20
Gonzalo Bueno PER-Franco Roncadelli URU6-27-65   02 Feb 20
Gaston Erhardt ARG-E. S.-Carrion PER6-06-0   02 Feb 20
Ignacio Buse PER-Alejandro Raffo PER6-06-1   02 Feb 20
F. Bisso ARG-J. Diaz PER6-06-3   02 Feb 20
Jesus Echevarri ESP-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-46-4   02 Feb 20