M25 Nussloch
Tournament details

M25 Nussloch

 
Date:Jan 20, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:49.2
Longitude:8.41
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-747-636-2  26 Jan 20
1/2
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Julian Ocleppo ITA7-633-67-63  25 Jan 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Elmar Ejupovic BIH5-76-37-63  25 Jan 20
1/4
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Jan Satral CZE6-36-2   24 Jan 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Matteo Martineau FRA6-16-4   24 Jan 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Stefan Seifert GER1-67-626-3  24 Jan 20
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Johannes Haerteis GER6-46-3   24 Jan 20
Second
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Adrian Bodmer SUI7-56-4   23 Jan 20
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Vitaliy Sachko UKRw/o    23 Jan 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Edan Leshem ISR7-51-0ret.  23 Jan 20
Stefan Seifert GER-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-3   23 Jan 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-727-56-3  23 Jan 20
Johannes Haerteis GER-Giulio Zeppieri ITA3-66-37-65  23 Jan 20
Jan Satral CZE-C. Heyman BEL6-27-5   23 Jan 20
Matteo Martineau FRA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-1   23 Jan 20
First
Stefan Seifert GER-Evan Hoyt GBR7-56-3   22 Jan 20
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Ryan Nijboer NED7-656-3   22 Jan 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Tim Handel GER6-46-2   22 Jan 20
Johannes Haerteis GER-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-24-66-4  22 Jan 20
Matteo Martineau FRA-Benedict Kurz GER6-16-2   22 Jan 20
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Kai Wehnelt GER6-37-64   22 Jan 20
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Daniel Masur GER0-66-47-66  22 Jan 20
C. Heyman BEL-Leopold Zima GER6-36-716-4  22 Jan 20
Jan Satral CZE-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-36-3   21 Jan 20
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Kacper Zuk POL6-36-3   21 Jan 20
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-Igor Sijsling NED7-666-2   21 Jan 20
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Aldin Setkic BIH4-67-56-3  21 Jan 20
Alexander Erler AUT-Jeremy Jahn GER3-1ret.   21 Jan 20
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Peter Heller GER6-16-3   21 Jan 20
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Petr Nouza CZE6-46-747-61  21 Jan 20
Edan Leshem ISR-Milan Welte GER4-66-26-1  21 Jan 20
Qualifying
Stefan Seifert GER-Lasse Muscheites GER6-46-3   21 Jan 20
Ryan Nijboer NED-Jim Walder GER6-46-2   20 Jan 20
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Kai Wehnelt GER6-16-3   20 Jan 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-36-4   20 Jan 20
Leopold Zima GER-Jan Zielinski POL6-47-66   20 Jan 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Marvin Moeller GER1-67-6810-6  20 Jan 20
q-Second
Jan Zielinski POL-Marcus Mansson SWE6-736-410-8  20 Jan 20
Marvin Moeller GER-Noah Thurner GER6-06-0   20 Jan 20
Robin Stanek CZE-Johann Willems GER7-56-0   20 Jan 20
Stefan Seifert GER-Niklas Albuszies GER6-06-2   20 Jan 20
Leopold Zima GER-Kirill Anton BLR6-46-3   20 Jan 20
Jim Walder GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-32-610-5  20 Jan 20
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Deney Wassermann NED4-66-310-8  20 Jan 20
Ryan Nijboer NED-Robin Lang GER6-756-010-6  20 Jan 20
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Scott Duncan GBR6-43-610-7  20 Jan 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Torben Steinorth GER6-27-5   20 Jan 20
Lasse Muscheites GER-Jonas Trinker AUT6-37-5   20 Jan 20
Kai Wehnelt GER-C. Patzanovsky GER6-36-3   20 Jan 20
q-First
Robin Lang GER-Lars Johann GER6-06-2   20 Jan 20
Kai Wehnelt GER-Laurin Aerne SUI6-26-0   20 Jan 20
C. Patzanovsky GER-Dominique Graf GER4-66-210-3  20 Jan 20
Scott Duncan GBR-L. Weststrate NED6-46-2   20 Jan 20
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Glenn Smits NED7-626-3   20 Jan 20
Ryan Nijboer NED-R. Christiansen GER6-06-1   20 Jan 20
Jim Walder GER-Gasper Bezjak SLO6-46-2   20 Jan 20
Marcus Mansson SWE-Alex Solanki IND6-44-610-8  19 Jan 20
Leopold Zima GER-Maik Steiner GER6-36-4   19 Jan 20
Kirill Anton BLR-Paul Woerner GER4-67-511-9  19 Jan 20
Marvin Moeller GER-S. Prechtel GER6-36-2   19 Jan 20
Noah Thurner GER-Lennart Melzer LUX6-26-4   19 Jan 20
Johann Willems GER-Flemming Peters GER6-26-0   19 Jan 20
Robin Stanek CZE-A. Baal NED6-37-63   19 Jan 20
Jan Zielinski POL-F. Schommer GER6-26-2   19 Jan 20
Deney Wassermann NED-Dominik Boehler GER6-14-610-2  19 Jan 20
Torben Steinorth GER-Tomas Papik CZE7-636-3   19 Jan 20
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Moritz Hoffmann GER5-76-310-8  19 Jan 20
Stefan Seifert GER-P. Guenther GER6-36-1   19 Jan 20
Niklas Albuszies GER-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-46-4   19 Jan 20
Lasse Muscheites GER-Tom Clavel NED6-36-1   19 Jan 20
Jonas Trinker AUT-Massimo Brambati ITA6-33-0ret.  19 Jan 20
Karlo Cubelic GER-Tejas Chaukulkar IND6-46-1   19 Jan 20
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-16-4   19 Jan 20