M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jan 13, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Cosano ESP-Julien Cagnina BEL6-42-66-1  19 Jan 20
1/2
Julien Cagnina BEL-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-3   18 Jan 20
J. Cosano ESP-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-2   18 Jan 20
1/4
Julien Cagnina BEL-Johan Nikles SUI6-14-2ret.  17 Jan 20
D. Tomescu ROU-Timofey Skatov KAZ3-66-27-62  17 Jan 20
Davide Galoppini ITA-F. Jianu ROU7-51-67-5  17 Jan 20
J. Cosano ESP-Marco Bortolotti ITAw/o    17 Jan 20
Second
J. Cosano ESP-Anze Arh SLO6-16-1   16 Jan 20
Julien Cagnina BEL-C. B.-Purkiss ESP6-16-1   16 Jan 20
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Alberto Cammarata ITAw/o    16 Jan 20
F. Jianu ROU-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-46-2   16 Jan 20
Davide Galoppini ITA-Calin Manda ROU6-746-16-2  16 Jan 20
Johan Nikles SUI-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-33-67-61  16 Jan 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-46-0   16 Jan 20
D. Tomescu ROU-Riccardo Bonadio ITA7-633-1ret.  16 Jan 20
First
J. Cosano ESP-A. Petrone ITA6-46-1   15 Jan 20
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-20-66-1  15 Jan 20
Johan Nikles SUI-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-36-2   15 Jan 20
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Nicolas Bruna CHI7-51-66-1  15 Jan 20
F. Jianu ROU-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-16-3   15 Jan 20
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Albert Roglan ESP6-36-2   15 Jan 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-06-2   15 Jan 20
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Mert Alkaya TUR6-46-3   15 Jan 20
D. Tomescu ROU-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-46-3   15 Jan 20
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Marlon Vankan GER7-644-66-3  15 Jan 20
Anze Arh SLO-Gianni Mina FRA6-726-13-2ret. 15 Jan 20
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-D. Madaras ROU2-66-46-4  15 Jan 20
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Luca Prevosto ITA6-26-3   14 Jan 20
Julien Cagnina BEL-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-26-2   14 Jan 20
Calin Manda ROU-Aryan Goveas IND7-56-2   14 Jan 20
Davide Galoppini ITA-Yanki Erel TUR6-16-1   14 Jan 20
Qualifying
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Andrea Fiorentini ITA6-23-610-6  14 Jan 20
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Niklas Schell GER6-16-2   14 Jan 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Berk Ilkel TUR6-26-3   14 Jan 20
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Esteban Bruna CHI7-666-3   14 Jan 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-07-62   14 Jan 20
Anze Arh SLO-Osman Torski GER6-32-610-7  14 Jan 20
q-Second
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Matteo Liusso ITA6-16-0   13 Jan 20
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Moritz Pfaff GER6-42-610-8  13 Jan 20
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Kaan Cepel TUR6-26-0   13 Jan 20
Berk Ilkel TUR-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-2   13 Jan 20
Esteban Bruna CHI-Ege Dora Guler TUR6-06-0   13 Jan 20
Mert Alkaya TUR-Tobias Brutscher GER6-46-1   13 Jan 20
Niklas Schell GER-Simeon Kostov BUL6-26-2   13 Jan 20
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Sahil Gaware IND6-16-2   13 Jan 20
Anze Arh SLO-Antonio Mazzeo ITA6-756-210-8  13 Jan 20
Osman Torski GER-L. Falabella ARG6-36-1   13 Jan 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Xin Hu CHN6-36-3   13 Jan 20
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-0   13 Jan 20
q-First
Andrea Fiorentini ITA-Pablo Carretero ESP6-36-3   12 Jan 20
Kaan Cepel TUR-Hasan Uzakov UZB6-06-0   12 Jan 20
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Cihan Akay AUS6-36-2   12 Jan 20
Simeon Kostov BUL-Daniil Gusev RUS6-46-7510-5  12 Jan 20
Alberto Cammarata ITA-Denis Milchenko UKR6-46-1   12 Jan 20
Ege Dora Guler TUR-Sotiris Skoupas GRE6-36-0   12 Jan 20
S. Sakellaridis GRE-A. Demichelis ITA6-35-710-4  12 Jan 20
Tobias Brutscher GER-Mykyta Shurubura UKR6-06-0   12 Jan 20
Matteo Liusso ITA-Elesey Avtamonov UKR6-46-2   12 Jan 20
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-36-1   12 Jan 20
Osman Torski GER-Ege Ersoy TUR6-06-0   12 Jan 20
Antonio Mazzeo ITA-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-726-310-8  12 Jan 20
Anze Arh SLO-Timothy Lim SIN6-16-0   12 Jan 20
Xin Hu CHN-Moritz Stoeger GER6-46-3   12 Jan 20