M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Dec 02, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Fabian Marozsan HUN-R. Slobodchikov RUS7-56-4   08 Dec 19
1/2
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Pavel Kotov RUS6-46-4   07 Dec 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Bart Stevens NED6-36-1   07 Dec 19
1/4
Bart Stevens NED-Marvin Netuschil GER6-46-2   06 Dec 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Luca Gelhardt GER6-26-3   06 Dec 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Mate Valkusz HUN7-673-66-3  06 Dec 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Pavel Nejedly CZE4-67-626-3  06 Dec 19
Second
Marvin Netuschil GER-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-2   05 Dec 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-A. Lavallen ARG4-67-627-64  05 Dec 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Yankel Zemel ISR6-17-60   05 Dec 19
Bart Stevens NED-A. Shevchenko RUS7-52-66-3  05 Dec 19
Fabian Marozsan HUN-M. Jecan ROU7-57-64   05 Dec 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Marc Dijkhuizen NED3-66-26-2  05 Dec 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Peter Makk HUN6-36-3   05 Dec 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Igor Saveljic MNE6-26-3   05 Dec 19
First
Fabian Marozsan HUN-D. Sanchis ESP6-06-3   04 Dec 19
Pavel Kotov RUS-Bora Sengul TUR6-26-3   04 Dec 19
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Yanki Erel TUR6-31-66-3  04 Dec 19
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-36-2   04 Dec 19
A. Shevchenko RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-17-64   04 Dec 19
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-36-1   04 Dec 19
Mate Valkusz HUN-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-46-3   04 Dec 19
M. Jecan ROU-Mats Hermans NED6-16-1   04 Dec 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-36-2   04 Dec 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Miljan Zekic SRB3-67-56-2  04 Dec 19
Peter Makk HUN-Colin Van Beem NED3-66-47-5  04 Dec 19
A. Lavallen ARG-Mert Alkaya TUR6-06-3   04 Dec 19
Yankel Zemel ISR-Darko Jandric SRB3-66-46-1  03 Dec 19
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Gibril Diarra AUT7-615-77-5  03 Dec 19
Bart Stevens NED-Koray Kirci TUR5-76-36-0  03 Dec 19
Luca Gelhardt GER-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-06-3   03 Dec 19
Qualifying
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-46-3   03 Dec 19
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Gleb Blekher CAN6-25-710-4  03 Dec 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-Marlon Vankan GER6-26-1   03 Dec 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Valentin Vanta ROU7-56-3   03 Dec 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-26-1   03 Dec 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-L. Rodriguez FRA6-26-2   03 Dec 19
M. Jecan ROU-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-26-0   03 Dec 19
q-Second
Miljan Zekic SRB-Manuel Mazza ITA7-56-3   02 Dec 19
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Jonas Greif ITA6-44-610-6  02 Dec 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-Efe Comu TUR6-26-3   02 Dec 19
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-12-0ret.  02 Dec 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-Niklas Schell GER6-36-3   02 Dec 19
M. Jecan ROU-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-2   02 Dec 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Alberto Bronzetti ITA7-56-2   02 Dec 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Vladimir Filip ROU2-66-011-9  02 Dec 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Maciej Ziomber POL6-46-2   02 Dec 19
Marlon Vankan GER-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-06-1   02 Dec 19
L. Rodriguez FRA-Berk Ilkel TUR6-34-610-1  02 Dec 19
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-Igor Shrolik RUS6-40-610-7  02 Dec 19
q-First
Niklas Schell GER-Rail Ibragimov RUS6-46-0   01 Dec 19
A. Wolfschmidt GER-Kayra Kargin TUR6-16-1   01 Dec 19
Marlon Vankan GER-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-26-1   01 Dec 19
L. Rodriguez FRA-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-46-2   01 Dec 19
Berk Ilkel TUR-Igor Panin RUS6-26-2   01 Dec 19
Manuel Mazza ITA-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-26-1   01 Dec 19
Miljan Zekic SRB-Bozo Barun CRO6-46-0   01 Dec 19
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Tristan Boyer USA2-67-510-8  01 Dec 19
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   01 Dec 19
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Daniil Gusev RUS6-06-2   01 Dec 19
M. Jecan ROU-Witold Konopko POL6-06-1   01 Dec 19
Igor Saveljic MNE-Emir Sutekin TUR6-06-0   01 Dec 19
Igor Shrolik RUS-Marco De Rossi SMR6-11-610-8  01 Dec 19
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-M. Radosavljevic SRB6-36-2   01 Dec 19
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Dmitrii Baskov MDA6-16-4   01 Dec 19
Maciej Ziomber POL-Z. Martsinkevich BLR6-36-1   01 Dec 19
Vladimir Filip ROU-Ron Mansdorf ISR6-26-0   01 Dec 19
Valentin Vanta ROU-Luca Castagnola ITA6-16-3   01 Dec 19
Gleb Blekher CAN-A. Martsinkevich BLR6-06-0   01 Dec 19
Efe Comu TUR-Nikolay Vyalkov KAZ6-06-0   01 Dec 19
Osmancan Soyler TUR-David Chelidze GEO6-16-4   01 Dec 19
Marc Dijkhuizen NED-Riccardo Tavilla ITA6-26-4   01 Dec 19
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Davide Albertoni ITA6-33-615-13  01 Dec 19
Jonas Greif ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-1   01 Dec 19