Pau Challenger
Tournament details

Pau Challenger

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€92 000
Website:
Latitude:43.18
Longitude:-0.22
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Jerzy Janowicz POL6-36-4   01 Mar 20
1/2
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Jiri Vesely CZE6-46-767-67  29 Feb 20
Ernests Gulbis LAT-T. Gabashvili RUS6-36-746-1  29 Feb 20
1/4
T. Gabashvili RUS-Benjamin Bonzi FRA6-42-67-64  28 Feb 20
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Hugo Grenier FRA6-36-3   28 Feb 20
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Quentin Halys FRA6-726-46-2  28 Feb 20
Jiri Vesely CZE-Harold Mayot FRA7-637-65   28 Feb 20
Third
Jiri Vesely CZE-C. Lestienne FRA6-47-61   27 Feb 20
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Pavel Kotov RUS6-46-0   27 Feb 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Illya Marchenko UKR6-45-77-5  27 Feb 20
Quentin Halys FRA-Lukas Lacko SVK7-626-2   27 Feb 20
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-46-756-3  27 Feb 20
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Alex Molcan SVK6-16-736-4  27 Feb 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Hugo Gaston FRA6-1ret.   27 Feb 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-647-64   27 Feb 20
Second
Illya Marchenko UKR-Marco Trungelliti ARG2-67-56-1  26 Feb 20
C. Lestienne FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA7-56-3   26 Feb 20
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-56-3   26 Feb 20
Jiri Vesely CZE-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-46-796-3  26 Feb 20
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Norbert Gombos SVK7-677-61   26 Feb 20
Hugo Gaston FRA-Yannick Maden GER1-66-46-4  26 Feb 20
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Mats Moraing GER6-36-4   26 Feb 20
Alex Molcan SVK-B. Zandschulp NED7-654-67-5  26 Feb 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Antoine Hoang FRA6-45-76-2  25 Feb 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Sumit Nagal IND6-12-66-3  25 Feb 20
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Maxime Janvier FRA6-46-4   25 Feb 20
Lukas Lacko SVK-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-47-63   25 Feb 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR7-616-2   25 Feb 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Robin Haase NED7-657-63   25 Feb 20
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Borna Gojo CRO7-667-64   25 Feb 20
Quentin Halys FRA-Matteo Viola ITA6-16-2   25 Feb 20
First
Illya Marchenko UKR-M. Bachinger GER3-67-6106-4  25 Feb 20
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-36-2   25 Feb 20
Fabien Reboul FRA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-47-5   25 Feb 20
Hugo Gaston FRA-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-31-66-1  25 Feb 20
Ernests Gulbis LAT-Leo Borg SWE6-26-3   25 Feb 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Lucas Miedler AUT6-47-63   24 Feb 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Tristan Lamasine FRA2-67-676-4  24 Feb 20
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Arthur De Greef BEL6-757-637-62  24 Feb 20
Matteo Viola ITA-B. Miralles ESP6-36-4   24 Feb 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Andrea Vavassori ITA7-656-3   24 Feb 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Rayane Roumane FRA6-16-1   24 Feb 20
Mats Moraing GER-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-06-0   24 Feb 20
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-47-5   24 Feb 20
Borna Gojo CRO-Blaz Kavcic SLO6-34-67-64  24 Feb 20
Alex Molcan SVK-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-26-736-4  24 Feb 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-37-64   24 Feb 20
Qualifying
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-26-4   24 Feb 20
Fabien Reboul FRA-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-35-76-4  24 Feb 20