Koblenz Challenger
Tournament details

Koblenz Challenger

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.koblenz-open.de/
Latitude:50.21
Longitude:7.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tomas Machac CZE-B. Zandschulp NED6-34-66-3  23 Feb 20
1/2
B. Zandschulp NED-Nicola Kuhn GER6-43-66-2  22 Feb 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-26-4   22 Feb 20
1/4
Tomas Machac CZE-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-46-4   21 Feb 20
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Yannick Hanfmann GER6-36-2   21 Feb 20
B. Zandschulp NED-Yannick Maden GER4-66-46-4  21 Feb 20
Nicola Kuhn GER-Daniel Masur GER5-77-626-2  21 Feb 20
Third
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND7-56-4   20 Feb 20
Yannick Maden GER-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-0   20 Feb 20
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Quentin Halys FRA6-26-4   20 Feb 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-3   20 Feb 20
B. Zandschulp NED-M. Marterer GER6-46-2   20 Feb 20
Nicola Kuhn GER-Mirza Basic BIH6-47-64   20 Feb 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Dustin Brown GER4-66-36-4  20 Feb 20
Daniel Masur GER-Tallon Griekspoor NED5-76-36-1  20 Feb 20
Second
B. Zandschulp NED-Igor Sijsling NEDw/o    19 Feb 20
Nicola Kuhn GER-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-2   19 Feb 20
Mirza Basic BIH-Mats Moraing GER6-46-4   19 Feb 20
Dustin Brown GER-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-46-4   19 Feb 20
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Pavel Kotov RUS6-46-757-5  19 Feb 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Maxime Janvier FRA6-47-5   19 Feb 20
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Lucas Gerch GER6-42-67-63  19 Feb 20
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Lucas Miedler AUT7-616-4   19 Feb 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Oscar Otte GER6-47-64   19 Feb 20
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-36-1   19 Feb 20
Daniel Masur GER-Vaclav Safranek CZE5-77-626-2  19 Feb 20
Yannick Maden GER-Louis Wessels GER3-67-656-3  18 Feb 20
M. Marterer GER-Julian Lenz GER6-16-3   18 Feb 20
Tomas Machac CZE-T. Gabashvili RUS6-06-3   18 Feb 20
Yannick Hanfmann GER-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-776-47-65  18 Feb 20
Quentin Halys FRA-Milan Welte GER7-56-2   18 Feb 20
First
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Benjamin Hassan LIB4-66-16-4  18 Feb 20
Igor Sijsling NED-Kacper Zuk POL4-66-37-64  18 Feb 20
Alessandro Bega ITA-Edan Leshem ISR6-16-2   18 Feb 20
Lucas Gerch GER-E. Valle ITA6-16-4   18 Feb 20
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-F. Jianu ROU6-36-2   18 Feb 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-3   18 Feb 20
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Dan Added FRA7-56-4   18 Feb 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Leopold Zima GER6-26-2   17 Feb 20
Milan Welte GER-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-14-66-4  17 Feb 20
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-26-2   17 Feb 20
Louis Wessels GER-Peter Heller GER6-36-2   17 Feb 20
M. Marterer GER-Eduardo Struvay COL6-37-65   17 Feb 20
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-26-1   17 Feb 20
Vaclav Safranek CZE-C. Heyman BEL6-46-2   17 Feb 20
Mirza Basic BIH-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-1   17 Feb 20
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-N. Ehrenschneider GER6-16-1   17 Feb 20
Qualifying
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Ergi Kirkin TUR4-66-46-3  17 Feb 20
Lucas Gerch GER-Johann Willems GER6-16-746-1  17 Feb 20