Bergamo Challenger
Tournament details

Bergamo Challenger

 
Date:Feb 17, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.atpbergamo.com/
Latitude:45.41
Longitude:9.43
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
1/2
Illya Marchenko UKR-Hugo Gaston FRA4-66-46-4  22 Feb 20
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE4-66-37-65  22 Feb 20
1/4
Hugo Gaston FRA-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-4   21 Feb 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-757-636-0  21 Feb 20
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Roberto Marcora ITA7-646-3   21 Feb 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-46-4   21 Feb 20
Third
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Daniel Michalski POL2-66-46-3  20 Feb 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Roman Safiullin RUS7-5ret.   20 Feb 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Filippo Baldi ITA6-46-2   20 Feb 20
Hugo Gaston FRA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-33-66-4  20 Feb 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-17-62   20 Feb 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-36-4   20 Feb 20
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Luca Vanni ITA6-36-2   20 Feb 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Pedja Krstin SRB6-26-3   20 Feb 20
Second
Roman Safiullin RUS-Sadio Doumbia FRA5-4ret.   19 Feb 20
Filippo Baldi ITA-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-3   19 Feb 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-16-4   19 Feb 20
Daniel Michalski POL-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-42-0ret.  19 Feb 20
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-F. Silva POR6-36-4   19 Feb 20
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Viktor Galovic CRO6-26-4   19 Feb 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Giulio Zeppieri ITA7-56-2   19 Feb 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Marco Trungelliti ARG7-646-3   19 Feb 20
Pedja Krstin SRB-Arthur De Greef BEL6-26-4   18 Feb 20
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Matteo Viola ITA6-46-4   18 Feb 20
Luca Vanni ITA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-36-4   18 Feb 20
Hugo Gaston FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-36-0   18 Feb 20
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Andrea Vavassori ITA7-622-66-4  18 Feb 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-C. Lestienne FRA2-66-26-3  18 Feb 20
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-7106-37-67  18 Feb 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-4   18 Feb 20
First
Daniel Michalski POL-F. Maestrelli ITA6-24-66-2  18 Feb 20
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-47-64   18 Feb 20
Viktor Galovic CRO-M. Jecan ROU6-16-2   18 Feb 20
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-26-4   18 Feb 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Leo Borg SWE6-36-1   18 Feb 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-37-5   17 Feb 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Matija Pecotic CRO7-56-3   17 Feb 20
Arthur De Greef BEL-Matteo Gigante ITA6-767-637-5  17 Feb 20
Viktor Durasovic NOR-Luca Nardi ITA7-56-3   17 Feb 20
Luca Vanni ITA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-16-2   17 Feb 20
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Altug Celikbilek TUR3-66-06-1  17 Feb 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Lukas Klein SVK7-646-4   17 Feb 20
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Alex Molcan SVK7-616-757-5  17 Feb 20
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-33-67-69  17 Feb 20
Baptiste Crepatte FRA-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-36-2   17 Feb 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-43-66-1  17 Feb 20
Qualifying
Sadio Doumbia FRA-F. Fumagalli ITA4-66-26-2  17 Feb 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-3   17 Feb 20