Cherbourg Challenger
Tournament details

Cherbourg Challenger

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.challengerdecherbourg.fr/
Latitude:49.39
Longitude:-1.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Roman Safiullin RUS-Roberto Marcora ITA6-46-2   16 Feb 20
1/2
Roberto Marcora ITA-Mischa Zverev GER6-44-67-69  15 Feb 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-Antoine Hoang FRA6-23-66-1  15 Feb 20
1/4
Roman Safiullin RUS-Quentin Halys FRA6-23-66-3  14 Feb 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-2   14 Feb 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-M. Bachinger GER6-16-2   14 Feb 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Mirza Basic BIH6-46-4   14 Feb 20
Third
M. Bachinger GER-B. Miralles ESP7-56-2   13 Feb 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Jules Marie FRA7-637-5   13 Feb 20
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Matteo Martineau FRA2-66-46-4  13 Feb 20
Mirza Basic BIH-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA4-67-636-3  13 Feb 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-Maxime Janvier FRA3-66-47-5  13 Feb 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-T. Gabashvili RUS6-45-76-4  13 Feb 20
Quentin Halys FRA-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-786-46-3  13 Feb 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-26-4   13 Feb 20
Second
Roberto Marcora ITA-Arthur De Greef BEL6-36-4   12 Feb 20
B. Miralles ESP-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-626-2   12 Feb 20
Quentin Halys FRA-Illya Marchenko UKR6-36-757-64  12 Feb 20
Antoine Hoang FRA-Harold Mayot FRA4-66-37-64  12 Feb 20
Jules Marie FRA-Matteo Viola ITA6-33-67-65  12 Feb 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-06-4   12 Feb 20
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-46-4   12 Feb 20
T. Gabashvili RUS-Nicola Kuhn GER7-636-1   12 Feb 20
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-56-746-4  11 Feb 20
Mirza Basic BIH-Cem Ilkel TUR3-66-26-3  11 Feb 20
Matteo Martineau FRA-C. Lestienne FRA6-37-65   11 Feb 20
Maxime Janvier FRA-Hugo Grenier FRA6-14-66-3  11 Feb 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-636-2   11 Feb 20
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-726-3  11 Feb 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-21-67-5  11 Feb 20
M. Bachinger GER-M. Marterer GER2-67-656-4  11 Feb 20
First
T. Gabashvili RUS-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-06-3   11 Feb 20
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Lucas Miedler AUT6-17-5   11 Feb 20
Illya Marchenko UKR-Mats Moraing GER6-36-4   10 Feb 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-37-68   10 Feb 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Vit Kopriva CZE6-27-5   10 Feb 20
Jules Marie FRA-Lukas Klein SVK6-27-62   10 Feb 20
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-36-1   10 Feb 20
M. Marterer GER-Hugo Gaston FRA6-756-46-4  10 Feb 20
Hugo Grenier FRA-Dan Added FRA6-36-2   10 Feb 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Pavel Kotov RUS3-66-37-61  10 Feb 20
Arthur De Greef BEL-Markus Eriksson SWE6-46-4   10 Feb 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-Dustin Brown GER6-16-2   10 Feb 20
Matteo Martineau FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-34-66-4  10 Feb 20
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-33-67-64  10 Feb 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-46-2   09 Feb 20
Mirza Basic BIH-Luca Vanni ITA6-36-4   09 Feb 20
Qualifying
Jules Marie FRA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA6-46-4   09 Feb 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-26-2   09 Feb 20