Quimper Challenger
Tournament details

Quimper Challenger

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€46 000
Website:http://www.opendequimper.com/
Latitude:48
Longitude:-4.06
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Cem Ilkel TUR-Maxime Janvier FRA7-667-5   02 Feb 20
1/2
Cem Ilkel TUR-Lukas Lacko SVK6-36-777-65  01 Feb 20
Maxime Janvier FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-45-76-4  01 Feb 20
1/4
Maxime Janvier FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-41-66-3  31 Jan 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Vit Kopriva CZE6-26-716-1  31 Jan 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-M. Bachinger GER6-46-4   31 Jan 20
Lukas Lacko SVK-Mischa Zverev GER6-736-26-4  31 Jan 20
Third
M. Bachinger GER-B. Miralles ESP6-47-5   30 Jan 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-14-66-4  30 Jan 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-627-64   30 Jan 20
Lukas Lacko SVK-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-26-2   30 Jan 20
Maxime Janvier FRA-Daniel Masur GER6-46-3   30 Jan 20
Zdenek Kolar CZE-G. G.-Lopez ESP6-46-3   30 Jan 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Quentin Halys FRA6-46-0   30 Jan 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-C. Lestienne FRA4-67-56-3  30 Jan 20
Second
G. G.-Lopez ESP-Tobias Kamke GER1-66-36-4  29 Jan 20
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-766-21-0ret. 29 Jan 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Danilo Petrovic SRB7-663-1ret.  29 Jan 20
Enzo Couacaud FRA-A. Rinderknech FRA4-65-2ret.  29 Jan 20
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Manuel Guinard FRA7-52-66-0  29 Jan 20
Lukas Lacko SVK-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-6114-66-3  29 Jan 20
C. Lestienne FRA-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-46-4   29 Jan 20
M. Bachinger GER-T. Gabashvili RUS7-645-76-4  29 Jan 20
Quentin Halys FRA-Jerzy Janowicz POLw/o    29 Jan 20
Daniel Masur GER-Mats Moraing GER3-66-47-64  28 Jan 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-27-65   28 Jan 20
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Luca Vanni ITA7-646-1   28 Jan 20
Maxime Janvier FRA-Lukas Klein SVK6-37-63   28 Jan 20
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Tomas Machac CZE7-636-4   28 Jan 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-47-66   28 Jan 20
B. Miralles ESP-Nino Serdarusic CRO7-646-3   28 Jan 20
First
T. Gabashvili RUS-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-37-66   28 Jan 20
Tobias Kamke GER-Valentin Royer FRA7-646-2   28 Jan 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Ruben Bemelmans BEL7-667-63   28 Jan 20
A. Rinderknech FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA7-647-65   28 Jan 20
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Pavel Kotov RUS7-56-1   27 Jan 20
Vit Kopriva CZE-Pedja Krstin SRB6-36-3   27 Jan 20
Tomas Machac CZE-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-6106-2   27 Jan 20
Luca Vanni ITA-Dan Added FRA6-43-67-64  27 Jan 20
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-656-3   27 Jan 20
Daniel Masur GER-Lucas Miedler AUT6-43-66-3  27 Jan 20
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Markus Eriksson SWE6-16-766-4  27 Jan 20
Mischa Zverev GER-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-14-66-3  27 Jan 20
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Alex Molcan SVK6-16-4   27 Jan 20
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Evan Furness FRA6-36-4   27 Jan 20
Cem Ilkel TUR-Viktor Durasovic NOR4-66-46-4  27 Jan 20
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Mirza Basic BIH7-643-66-3  27 Jan 20
Qualifying
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-736-46-4  27 Jan 20
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-646-3   27 Jan 20