St. Petersburg Open | St. Petersburg
Tournament details

St. Petersburg Open - St. Petersburg

 
Date:Oct 12, 2020
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$1 206 000
Website:http://www.spbopen.ru/
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrey Rublev RUS-Borna Coric CRO7-656-4   18 Oct 20
1/2
Borna Coric CRO-Milos Raonic CAN1-66-16-4  17 Oct 20
Andrey Rublev RUS-Denis Shapovalov CAN4-66-36-4  17 Oct 20
1/4
Andrey Rublev RUS-Cameron Norrie GBR6-26-1   16 Oct 20
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Stan Wawrinka SUI6-47-5   16 Oct 20
Borna Coric CRO-Reilly Opelka USA7-636-3   16 Oct 20
Milos Raonic CAN-Karen Khachanov RUS6-17-61   16 Oct 20
Second
Reilly Opelka USA-Daniil Medvedev RUS2-67-56-4  15 Oct 20
Borna Coric CRO-Roman Safiullin RUS6-37-5   15 Oct 20
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-16-4   15 Oct 20
Andrey Rublev RUS-Ugo Humbert FRA4-66-47-5  15 Oct 20
Milos Raonic CAN-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-36-2   15 Oct 20
Karen Khachanov RUS-Aslan Karatsev RUS4-67-56-3  15 Oct 20
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-13-66-3  14 Oct 20
Cameron Norrie GBR-Miomir Kecmanovic SRB7-56-756-3  14 Oct 20
First
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Viktor Troicki SRB6-26-3   14 Oct 20
Roman Safiullin RUS-Emilio Gomez ECU6-46-2   14 Oct 20
Ugo Humbert FRA-Pavel Kotov RUS4-66-26-3  14 Oct 20
Daniil Medvedev RUS-Richard Gasquet FRA3-66-36-0  14 Oct 20
Reilly Opelka USA-Nino Serdarusic CRO3-67-656-2  14 Oct 20
Borna Coric CRO-Feliciano Lopez ESP6-37-62   13 Oct 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Adrian Mannarino FRA6-37-66   13 Oct 20
Miomir Kecmanovic SRB-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-37-67   13 Oct 20
Milos Raonic CAN-Jeff Wolf USA7-656-1   13 Oct 20
Karen Khachanov RUS-James Duckworth AUS6-46-4   13 Oct 20
Andrey Rublev RUS-Vasek Pospisil CAN6-26-4   13 Oct 20
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Tennys Sandgren USA7-53-67-5  12 Oct 20
Cameron Norrie GBR-T. Fritz USA6-44-66-3  12 Oct 20
Alexander Bublik KAZ-M. Mcdonald USA2-67-626-4  12 Oct 20
Evgeny Donskoy RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-47-64   12 Oct 20
Stan Wawrinka SUI-Daniel Evans GBR3-67-637-5  12 Oct 20
Qualifying
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-716-26-2  11 Oct 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Emilio Gomez ECU5-77-646-2  11 Oct 20
Jeff Wolf USA-Alen Avidzba RUS3-67-56-1  11 Oct 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Viktor Troicki SRB7-56-1   11 Oct 20
q-First
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Cem Ilkel TUR7-653-66-4  10 Oct 20
Jeff Wolf USA-Alexey Vatutin RUS4-66-16-3  10 Oct 20
Pavel Kotov RUS-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-43-67-5  10 Oct 20
Emilio Gomez ECU-T. Gabashvili RUS7-671-66-4  10 Oct 20
Alen Avidzba RUS-Ernests Gulbis LAT4-66-37-62  10 Oct 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Max Purcell AUS7-56-4   10 Oct 20
Viktor Troicki SRB-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS6-36-756-4  10 Oct 20
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-46-0   10 Oct 20