French Open (juniors)
Tournament details

French Open (juniors)

 
Date:Oct 05, 2020
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:0
Website:http://www.rolandgarros.com/
Latitude:48.52
Longitude:2.2
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Stricker SUI-Leandro Riedi SUI6-26-4   10 Oct 20
1/2
Leandro Riedi SUI-Guy Den Ouden NED6-36-1   09 Oct 20
D. Stricker SUI-J. Torres ARG6-05-76-0  09 Oct 20
1/4
D. Stricker SUI-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-36-3   08 Oct 20
Guy Den Ouden NED-Sean Cuenin FRA6-36-4   08 Oct 20
J. Torres ARG-Lilian Marmousez FRA7-646-756-1  08 Oct 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-Alex Barrena ARG4-66-16-2  08 Oct 20
Third
D. Stricker SUI-Arthur Fery GBR6-46-3   07 Oct 20
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Luca Nardi ITA2-66-26-3  07 Oct 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-Felix Gill GBR7-56-0   07 Oct 20
Alex Barrena ARG-Martin Breysach FRA7-637-5   07 Oct 20
Sean Cuenin FRA-Arthur Fils FRA6-16-3   07 Oct 20
Guy Den Ouden NED-Arthur Cazaux FRA6-46-4   07 Oct 20
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-16-3   07 Oct 20
J. Torres ARG-Gustavo Heide BRA6-36-3   07 Oct 20
Second
Luca Nardi ITA-J. Schulenburg SUI6-36-2   06 Oct 20
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Hanwen Li CHN6-26-0   06 Oct 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-Peter Fajta HUN6-16-4   06 Oct 20
Martin Breysach FRA-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-46-4   06 Oct 20
Alex Barrena ARG-Natan Rodrigues BRA6-26-1   06 Oct 20
Gustavo Heide BRA-Antoine Ghibaudo FRA6-47-5   06 Oct 20
J. Torres ARG-Egor Agafonov RUS6-37-64   06 Oct 20
Felix Gill GBR-Khololwam Montsi RSA6-46-746-3  06 Oct 20
D. Stricker SUI-Martin Krumich CZE7-56-3   05 Oct 20
Sean Cuenin FRA-A. Hoogmartens BEL7-53-66-1  05 Oct 20
Arthur Cazaux FRA-P. Dias BRA6-36-2   05 Oct 20
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Raphael Collignon BEL6-46-2   05 Oct 20
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Harold Mayot FRA7-54-66-3  05 Oct 20
Arthur Fery GBR-M. Diez ESP6-16-0   05 Oct 20
Arthur Fils FRA-Luciano Darderi ITA1-66-26-3  05 Oct 20
Guy Den Ouden NED-Terence Atmane FRA3-66-36-2  05 Oct 20
First
Egor Agafonov RUS-D. Sanchez ESP2-67-56-1  05 Oct 20
Hanwen Li CHN-Romain Faucon BEL6-17-61   05 Oct 20
Eliakim Coulibaly CIV-M. (RUS) RUS4-66-37-64  05 Oct 20
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Dali Blanch USA6-46-3   05 Oct 20
J. Torres ARG-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-46-0   05 Oct 20
Antoine Ghibaudo FRA-Dev Javia IND6-43-66-3  05 Oct 20
Gustavo Heide BRA-Sebastian Gima ROU6-37-5   05 Oct 20
Martin Breysach FRA-Maxwell Mckennon USA6-46-2   05 Oct 20
Sean Cuenin FRA-N. Ionel ROU6-02-66-3  04 Oct 20
Khololwam Montsi RSA-Axel Garcian FRA6-26-2   04 Oct 20
Felix Gill GBR-L. Malgaroli ITA5-76-46-3  04 Oct 20
Terence Atmane FRA-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-46-1   04 Oct 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-Luca Van Assche FRA6-06-4   04 Oct 20
A. Hoogmartens BEL-Alexander Bernard USA6-06-2   04 Oct 20
Arthur Fils FRA-Elmer Moller DEN7-56-4   04 Oct 20
Luciano Darderi ITA-Shunsuke Mitsui JPN6-16-4   04 Oct 20
D. Stricker SUI-Max Westphal FRA6-46-2   04 Oct 20
Martin Krumich CZE-R. Valdes MEX6-26-0   04 Oct 20
Guy Den Ouden NED-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-756-36-2  04 Oct 20
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Jerome Kym SUI7-6126-3   04 Oct 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Bruno Oliveira BRA6-16-1   04 Oct 20
J. Schulenburg SUI-G. Perricard FRA6-46-4   04 Oct 20
P. Dias BRA-Mikolaj Lorens POL6-46-756-2  04 Oct 20
Alex Barrena ARG-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-07-5   04 Oct 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Mans Dahlberg SWE6-26-1   04 Oct 20
Arthur Fery GBR-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-46-3   04 Oct 20
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Flavio Cobolli ITA3-67-647-65  04 Oct 20
Raphael Collignon BEL-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-43-66-4  04 Oct 20
Natan Rodrigues BRA-S. Ruggeri ITA3-66-46-0  04 Oct 20
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Kokoro Isomura JPN7-56-3   04 Oct 20
Luca Nardi ITA-Max Wiskandt GER6-47-63   04 Oct 20
M. Diez ESP-Bruno Kuzuhara USA6-26-4   04 Oct 20