ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Rotterdam
Tournament details

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament - Rotterdam

 
Date:Feb 10, 2020
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:€2 155 000
Website:http://www.abnamrowtt.nl/
Latitude:51.55
Longitude:4.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gael Monfils FRA-F. Aliassime CAN6-26-4   16 Feb 20
1/2
Gael Monfils FRA-Filip Krajinovic SRB6-47-65   15 Feb 20
F. Aliassime CAN-P. C.-Busta ESP7-626-4   15 Feb 20
1/4
P. C.-Busta ESP-Jannik Sinner ITA7-53-67-66  14 Feb 20
F. Aliassime CAN-Aljaz Bedene SLO6-47-66   14 Feb 20
Gael Monfils FRA-Daniel Evans GBR7-656-2   14 Feb 20
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Andrey Rublev RUS7-626-4   14 Feb 20
Second
Gael Monfils FRA-Gilles Simon FRA6-46-1   13 Feb 20
Jannik Sinner ITA-David Goffin BEL7-677-5   13 Feb 20
Andrey Rublev RUS-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-56-3   13 Feb 20
Aljaz Bedene SLO-S. Tsitsipas GRE7-56-4   13 Feb 20
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Vasek Pospisil CAN6-47-67   13 Feb 20
F. Aliassime CAN-Grigor Dimitrov BUL6-46-2   12 Feb 20
Daniel Evans GBR-Karen Khachanov RUS4-66-36-4  12 Feb 20
P. C.-Busta ESP-R. Agut ESP6-42-67-64  12 Feb 20
First
David Goffin BEL-Robin Haase NED3-67-656-4  12 Feb 20
Gael Monfils FRA-Joao Sousa POR6-36-2   12 Feb 20
Jannik Sinner ITA-Radu Albot MDAw/o    12 Feb 20
Vasek Pospisil CAN-Daniil Medvedev RUS6-46-3   12 Feb 20
Gilles Simon FRA-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ7-633-66-3  12 Feb 20
F. Aliassime CAN-J. Struff GER6-31-66-3  11 Feb 20
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-36-726-4  11 Feb 20
Karen Khachanov RUS-Fabio Fognini ITA6-36-3   11 Feb 20
Andrey Rublev RUS-N. Basilashvili GEO6-26-3   11 Feb 20
Aljaz Bedene SLO-Benoit Paire FRA6-26-4   11 Feb 20
S. Tsitsipas GRE-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-726-36-1  11 Feb 20
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-46-1   11 Feb 20
P. C.-Busta ESP-Adrian Mannarino FRA7-56-736-4  10 Feb 20
R. Agut ESP-Marton Fucsovics HUN4-67-616-1  10 Feb 20
Grigor Dimitrov BUL-Denis Shapovalov CAN6-37-63   10 Feb 20
Daniel Evans GBR-P. Kohlschreiber GER6-37-5   10 Feb 20
Qualifying
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Alexei Popyrin AUS6-26-1   09 Feb 20
P. Kohlschreiber GER-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-26-2   09 Feb 20
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN7-57-5   09 Feb 20
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Yannick Maden GER6-17-64   09 Feb 20
q-First
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Steven Diez CAN4-66-37-5  08 Feb 20
Gregoire Barrere FRA-B. Zandschulp NED6-47-65   08 Feb 20
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Dennis Novak AUT7-656-2   08 Feb 20
P. Kohlschreiber GER-Jesper De Jong NED7-57-64   08 Feb 20
Yannick Maden GER-Miliaan Niesten NED0-66-16-3  08 Feb 20
Alexei Popyrin AUS-Ryan Nijboer NED6-26-4   08 Feb 20