Tata Open Maharashtra | Pune
Tournament details

Tata Open Maharashtra - Pune

 
Date:Feb 03, 2020
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:India India
Prize money:$610 000
Website:http://www.maharashtraopen.com/
Latitude:18.32
Longitude:73.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jiri Vesely CZE-Egor Gerasimov BLR7-625-76-3  09 Feb 20
1/2
Egor Gerasimov BLR-James Duckworth AUS7-626-4   08 Feb 20
Jiri Vesely CZE-Richard Berankis LTU6-787-637-67  08 Feb 20
1/4
James Duckworth AUS-Roberto Marcora ITA6-37-64   07 Feb 20
Richard Berankis LTU-Yuichi Sugita JPN4-67-646-2  07 Feb 20
Jiri Vesely CZE-Ilya Ivashka BLR2-66-17-611  07 Feb 20
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Soon-Woo Kwon KOR4-67-616-4  07 Feb 20
Second
James Duckworth AUS-Taro Daniel JPN6-747-666-3  06 Feb 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Benoit Paire FRA6-46-4   06 Feb 20
Soon-Woo Kwon KOR-P. Gunneswaran IND6-37-65   06 Feb 20
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Nikola Milojevic SRB2-66-36-2  06 Feb 20
Yuichi Sugita JPN-Viktor Troicki SRBw/o    05 Feb 20
Richard Berankis LTU-C. Stebe GER7-626-1   05 Feb 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Stefano Travaglia ITA7-657-63   05 Feb 20
Jiri Vesely CZE-Salvatore Caruso ITA7-656-4   05 Feb 20
First
Taro Daniel JPN-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-27-67   05 Feb 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Lukas Rosol CZE6-36-2   04 Feb 20
James Duckworth AUS-Peter Gojowczyk GER7-656-4   04 Feb 20
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-26-3   04 Feb 20
Jiri Vesely CZE-Arjun Kadhe IND6-26-4   04 Feb 20
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Antoine Hoang FRA7-656-4   04 Feb 20
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-36-2   04 Feb 20
P. Gunneswaran IND-Yannick Maden GER7-647-65   04 Feb 20
C. Stebe GER-Ivo Karlovic CRO6-36-4   03 Feb 20
Yuichi Sugita JPN-Thomas Fabbiano ITA6-36-0   03 Feb 20
Viktor Troicki SRB-Sumit Nagal IND6-26-746-1  03 Feb 20
Salvatore Caruso ITA-R. Ramanathan IND3-66-47-5  03 Feb 20
Qualifying
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Robin Haase NED6-36-3   02 Feb 20
Viktor Troicki SRB-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-26-4   02 Feb 20
Roberto Marcora ITA-Blaz Rola SLO6-47-64   02 Feb 20
Lukas Rosol CZE-Matthew Ebden AUS6-27-5   02 Feb 20
q-First
Roberto Marcora ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA6-36-2   01 Feb 20
Blaz Rola SLO-Malek Jaziri TUN6-757-667-62  01 Feb 20
Lukas Rosol CZE-Ernests Gulbis LAT6-46-4   01 Feb 20
Robin Haase NED-F. Silva POR3-67-656-4  01 Feb 20
Viktor Troicki SRB-Nicola Kuhn GER6-16-4   01 Feb 20
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Saketh-Sai Myneni IND6-36-2   01 Feb 20
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Aslan Karatsev RUS4-66-46-4  01 Feb 20
Matthew Ebden AUS-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-36-2   01 Feb 20