Australian Open (juniors)
Tournament details

Australian Open (juniors)

 
Date:Jan 27, 2020
Rank:Non ATP/WTA Events + Juniors
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Australia Australia
Prize money:0
Website:http://www.australianopen.com/
Latitude:-37.49
Longitude:144.58
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Harold Mayot FRA-Arthur Cazaux FRA6-46-1   01 Feb 20
1/2
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Karlis Ozolins LAT4-66-16-2  31 Jan 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Timo Legout FRA3-66-36-2  31 Jan 20
1/4
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Martin Damm USA3-66-37-64  30 Jan 20
Timo Legout FRA-G. Perricard FRA3-66-36-4  30 Jan 20
Harold Mayot FRA-D. Stricker SUI4-66-27-5  30 Jan 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Egor Agafonov RUS3-67-666-3  30 Jan 20
Third
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Leandro Riedi SUI6-37-65   29 Jan 20
Timo Legout FRA-Dalibor Svrcina CZE7-56-3   29 Jan 20
G. Perricard FRA-Arthur Fery GBR6-37-67   29 Jan 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Alexander Bernard USA6-36-2   29 Jan 20
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Peter Fajta HUN7-53-67-65  29 Jan 20
Martin Damm USA-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-36-2   29 Jan 20
Egor Agafonov RUS-Martin Krumich CZE6-33-67-63  29 Jan 20
D. Stricker SUI-Yu Zhang 2 CHN6-26-2   29 Jan 20
Second
D. Stricker SUI-C. Wong HKG6-46-4   28 Jan 20
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-46-1   28 Jan 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-36-2   28 Jan 20
Lilian Marmousez FRA-James McCabe AUS6-746-26-0  28 Jan 20
Martin Damm USA-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-736-46-4  28 Jan 20
Alexander Bernard USA-Corban Crowther NZL6-766-47-5  28 Jan 20
Harold Mayot FRA-Aidan Mayo USA6-26-3   28 Jan 20
Yu Zhang 2 CHN-Max Wiskandt GER6-13-66-1  28 Jan 20
Timo Legout FRA-Khololwam Montsi RSA7-656-1   27 Jan 20
Egor Agafonov RUS-Terence Atmane FRA7-56-3   27 Jan 20
Martin Krumich CZE-Shunsuke Mitsui JPN6-36-2   27 Jan 20
Arthur Fery GBR-Hanwen Li CHN6-34-67-5  27 Jan 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-A. Hoogmartens BEL6-36-2   27 Jan 20
G. Perricard FRA-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-46-2   27 Jan 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Matteo Gigante ITA3-66-16-2  27 Jan 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Luca Nardi ITA6-36-4   27 Jan 20
First
Martin Damm USA-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-46-1   26 Jan 20
Yu Zhang 2 CHN-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV7-631-67-5  26 Jan 20
Harold Mayot FRA-B. Martinez GER6-27-5   26 Jan 20
Alexander Bernard USA-N. Ionel ROU6-15-76-3  26 Jan 20
D. Stricker SUI-Gustavo Heide BRA7-56-1   26 Jan 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Sebastian Gima ROU6-36-3   26 Jan 20
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Chen Dong AUS5-76-26-2  26 Jan 20
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-12-66-3  26 Jan 20
James McCabe AUS-Jerome Kym SUI6-46-4   26 Jan 20
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Nikita Kashirin RUS6-36-4   26 Jan 20
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Patorn Hanchaikul THA6-16-4   26 Jan 20
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Mikolaj Lorens POL2-67-636-2  26 Jan 20
Aidan Mayo USA-V. Bielinskyi UKR3-67-636-1  26 Jan 20
C. Wong HKG-M. (RUS) RUS6-736-36-2  26 Jan 20
Max Wiskandt GER-S. Ruggeri ITA6-44-66-3  26 Jan 20
Corban Crowther NZL-Alex Bulte AUS6-36-4   26 Jan 20
Hanwen Li CHN-Dali Blanch USA6-15-76-4  25 Jan 20
Arthur Fery GBR-B. Gramaticopolo ITA6-26-4   25 Jan 20
G. Perricard FRA-Edward Winter AUS7-54-66-3  25 Jan 20
Khololwam Montsi RSA-Cash Hanzlik USA6-46-1   25 Jan 20
Matteo Gigante ITA-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-36-4   25 Jan 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Tai Sach AUS6-46-2   25 Jan 20
A. Hoogmartens BEL-Derek Pham AUS6-36-3   25 Jan 20
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Max Westphal FRA6-16-4   25 Jan 20
Luca Nardi ITA-Dev Javia IND6-36-3   25 Jan 20
Terence Atmane FRA-Philip Sekulic AUS6-27-5   25 Jan 20
Egor Agafonov RUS-Felix Gill GBR6-27-62   25 Jan 20
Leandro Riedi SUI-Stijn Pel NED7-56-3   25 Jan 20
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Xiaofei Wang CHN7-656-4   25 Jan 20
Martin Krumich CZE-F. Maestrelli ITA7-646-2   25 Jan 20
Timo Legout FRA-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-15-2ret.  25 Jan 20
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-J. Schulenburg SUI2-66-36-4  25 Jan 20