M15 Telde
Tournament details

M15 Telde

 
Date:Nov 25, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:28
Longitude:-15.25
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nathan Seateun FRA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-26-0   01 Dec 19
1/2
Nathan Seateun FRA-R. Lara ESP6-26-4   01 Dec 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-I. Morillo ESP6-36-1   01 Dec 19
1/4
I. Morillo ESP-Bastian Malla CHI7-642-1ret.  29 Nov 19
Nathan Seateun FRA-Dennis Uspensky USA4-66-36-2  29 Nov 19
R. Lara ESP-Marvin Netuschil GER6-17-67   29 Nov 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-Kacper Zuk POL7-686-0   29 Nov 19
Second
Bastian Malla CHI-Benjamin Dhoe BEL7-656-4   28 Nov 19
I. Morillo ESP-L. Villalpando BOL5-76-46-4  28 Nov 19
Kacper Zuk POL-A. Ariza ESP6-06-3   28 Nov 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-D. Sanchis ESP3-66-36-2  28 Nov 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Javier Marti ESP6-36-4   28 Nov 19
R. Lara ESP-D. Hernandez ESP6-36-1   28 Nov 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-J. Cisneros ESP6-26-2   28 Nov 19
Nathan Seateun FRA-C. B.-Purkiss ESPw/o    28 Nov 19
First
I. Morillo ESP-Luca Sanchez FRA6-26-2   26 Nov 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-26-0   26 Nov 19
A. Ariza ESP-Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP2-66-46-1  26 Nov 19
D. Sanchis ESP-Igor Saveljic MNE7-646-766-1  26 Nov 19
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Joe Herin FRA6-16-0   26 Nov 19
Bastian Malla CHI-Marco Brugnerotto ITA6-16-0   26 Nov 19
Marvin Netuschil GER-Miguel Damas ESP6-27-67   26 Nov 19
Javier Marti ESP-O. Gimenez ESP6-36-2   26 Nov 19
D. Hernandez ESP-Pawel Cias POL6-46-1   26 Nov 19
C. B.-Purkiss ESP-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-46-2   26 Nov 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Jordi Munoz-Abreu VEN4-66-46-3  26 Nov 19
J. Cisneros ESP-Tuur Heuvinck BEL6-17-64   26 Nov 19
Nathan Seateun FRA-I. Curbelo ESP6-36-2   26 Nov 19
Alexis Musialek FRA-David Perez Sanz ESP6-17-5   26 Nov 19
R. Lara ESP-A. Ceppellini ITA6-16-1   26 Nov 19
L. Villalpando BOL-Conor Berg USA6-26-2   26 Nov 19
Qualifying
Luca Sanchez FRA-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-16-2   25 Nov 19
O. Gimenez ESP-J. Isern ESP6-33-610-4  25 Nov 19
A. Ariza ESP-Michal Wozniak POL6-31-610-6  25 Nov 19
Nathan Seateun FRA-B. Navarro ESP7-646-1   25 Nov 19
Tuur Heuvinck BEL-F. Schommer GER6-16-2   25 Nov 19
Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP-C. Trigolos ESP6-43-610-2  25 Nov 19
I. Curbelo ESP-Miguel Perez Pena ESP7-56-4   25 Nov 19
Javier Marti ESP-A. Pulido ESP6-16-1   25 Nov 19
q-First
Nathan Seateun FRA-D. R.-Redondo ESP6-36-1   24 Nov 19
A. Pulido ESP-R. Bergamaschi ITA6-16-2   24 Nov 19
I. Curbelo ESP-John Hu AUS6-06-0   24 Nov 19
Miguel Perez Pena ESP-Isac Linden FIN6-37-5   24 Nov 19
C. Trigolos ESP-Pablo Merino ESP6-06-1   24 Nov 19
Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP-Pablo Perez Ramos ESP6-746-010-5  24 Nov 19
Tuur Heuvinck BEL-N. Diushembiev KGZ6-06-0   24 Nov 19
F. Schommer GER-Roman Ruenger GER6-26-4   24 Nov 19
B. Navarro ESP-A. Malinowska ESP6-06-2   24 Nov 19
A. Ariza ESP-Jaime Caldes ESP6-06-0   24 Nov 19
Michal Wozniak POL-Damir Zababurin BLR6-26-0   24 Nov 19
J. Isern ESP-A. Bergamaschi ITA6-06-0   24 Nov 19
O. Gimenez ESP-Mark Owen Endler GER6-16-4   24 Nov 19
Lynn Max Kempen GER-Leonid Shangichev RUS6-16-0   24 Nov 19
Luca Sanchez FRA-J. Gongora ESP6-26-2   24 Nov 19
Javier Marti ESP-D. Moreno ESP6-06-2   24 Nov 19