M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mick Veldheer NED-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-637-64   24 Nov 19
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Matija Pecotic CRO6-26-3   23 Nov 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Vasil Kirkov USA4-67-56-1  23 Nov 19
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-11-0ret.  22 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Alexander Lebedev USA6-26-0   22 Nov 19
Mick Veldheer NED-S. Ivanov BUL6-42-0ret.  22 Nov 19
Vasil Kirkov USA-Lenny Hampel AUT7-664-66-3  22 Nov 19
Second
Matija Pecotic CRO-Sean Hodkin GBR6-26-1   21 Nov 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-47-5   21 Nov 19
S. Ivanov BUL-David Poljak CZE7-56-3   21 Nov 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Deney Wassermann NED6-14-66-3  21 Nov 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Aidan Mchugh GBR4-66-16-4  21 Nov 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR3-66-46-4  21 Nov 19
Vasil Kirkov USA-Thomas Fancutt AUS6-11-0ret.  21 Nov 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-17-5   21 Nov 19
First
Sean Hodkin GBR-Giovanni Fonio ITA7-56-0   20 Nov 19
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Uisung Park KOR6-46-2   20 Nov 19
Deney Wassermann NED-L. Weststrate NED1-66-16-4  20 Nov 19
Thomas Fancutt AUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-26-2   20 Nov 19
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-3   20 Nov 19
Vasil Kirkov USA-A. Thanos GRE6-46-2   20 Nov 19
S. Ivanov BUL-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-46-3   20 Nov 19
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Peter Bothwell IRL7-676-1   20 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-M. Meerschen BEL6-36-0   20 Nov 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Sergey Fomin UZB6-776-14-1ret. 20 Nov 19
David Poljak CZE-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-3   20 Nov 19
Lenny Hampel AUT-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-16-1   20 Nov 19
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-T. K.-Desman SLO6-36-4   19 Nov 19
Mick Veldheer NED-Michael Zhu USA6-27-5   19 Nov 19
Alexander Lebedev USA-A. Skorilas GRE6-37-65   19 Nov 19
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Guy Den Heijer NED7-56-4   19 Nov 19
Qualifying
L. Weststrate NED-Jackson Varney AUS6-26-1   19 Nov 19
M. Meerschen BEL-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-36-2   19 Nov 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-E. Theodorou GRE6-33-610-7  19 Nov 19
Deney Wassermann NED-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-33-610-6  19 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-16-1   19 Nov 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Admir Kalender CRO6-36-1   19 Nov 19
q-Second
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-22-610-6  18 Nov 19
Deney Wassermann NED-Jonathan Binding GBR2-66-310-5  18 Nov 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-S. Perdikogiannis GRE7-56-3   18 Nov 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Ran Amar ISR6-23-612-10  18 Nov 19
Jackson Varney AUS-Mihailo Popovic SRB6-26-1   18 Nov 19
Admir Kalender CRO-Dax Donders NED6-46-2   18 Nov 19
L. Weststrate NED-Seongbin Sim KOR6-16-3   18 Nov 19
E. Theodorou GRE-Stefan Palosi ROU6-26-0   18 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-H. Meehan GBR6-16-3   18 Nov 19
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Yeongseok Jeong KOR6-46-3   18 Nov 19
M. Meerschen BEL-Jack Gibbens GBR6-16-1   18 Nov 19
Shahar Elbaz ISR-V. Voltirakis GRE6-16-3   18 Nov 19
q-First
Shahar Elbaz ISR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-36-4   17 Nov 19
H. Meehan GBR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-46-2   17 Nov 19
Uisung Park KOR-C. Patzanovsky GER6-36-3   17 Nov 19
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-36-3   17 Nov 19
Stamatis Kapiris GRE-George Davies GBR6-33-610-6  17 Nov 19
Admir Kalender CRO-George Gregoriou GRE6-06-3   17 Nov 19
Dax Donders NED-Billy Harris GBR6-36-4   17 Nov 19
Mihailo Popovic SRB-N. Demeroutis BEL7-56-3   17 Nov 19
Jackson Varney AUS-V. Zervoudakis GRE4-67-510-8  17 Nov 19
L. Weststrate NED-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-46-0   17 Nov 19
Seongbin Sim KOR-Patrick Kypson USAw/o    17 Nov 19
V. Voltirakis GRE-V. Leuch LIE6-33-610-7  17 Nov 19
Jonathan Binding GBR-Boris Pokotilov RUS4-67-6410-8  17 Nov 19
Deney Wassermann NED-Ioannis Xilas GRE6-16-3   17 Nov 19
M. Meerschen BEL-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-34-0ret.  17 Nov 19
Jack Gibbens GBR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-4   17 Nov 19
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Ido Zonder ISR7-56-3   17 Nov 19
Yeongseok Jeong KOR-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-34-610-5  17 Nov 19
Sean Hodkin GBR-Patrik Stepanic CRO6-06-1   17 Nov 19
S. Perdikogiannis GRE-Lior Goldenberg ISR7-636-4   17 Nov 19
E. Theodorou GRE-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE4-66-010-4  17 Nov 19
Stefan Palosi ROU-Alexander Romay GBR6-46-2   17 Nov 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Mile Matic CRO3-67-512-10  17 Nov 19
Ran Amar ISR-Winter Meagher AUS6-46-3   17 Nov 19