M15 Sarreguemines
Tournament details

M15 Sarreguemines

 
Date:Nov 18, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:France France
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.06
Longitude:7.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Antoine Bellier SUI-Tobias Simon GER6-47-62   24 Nov 19
1/2
Tobias Simon GER-Hugo Schott FRA7-697-64   23 Nov 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-Thomas Laurent FRA7-657-5   23 Nov 19
1/4
Hugo Schott FRA-Jan Choinski GER4-66-46-4  22 Nov 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-Elmar Ejupovic BIH4-67-676-2  22 Nov 19
Tobias Simon GER-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-736-46-4  22 Nov 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA7-626-1   22 Nov 19
Second
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Maxence Beauge FRA5-77-636-1  21 Nov 19
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-D. Stricker SUI6-47-5   21 Nov 19
Jan Choinski GER-Boris Fassbender FRA6-36-2   21 Nov 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Q. (1994) REU7-627-5   21 Nov 19
Hugo Schott FRA-Peter Kobelt USA7-57-68   21 Nov 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-Ronan Joncour FRA6-26-3   21 Nov 19
Tobias Simon GER-Justin Eleveld NED7-676-4   21 Nov 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-47-63   21 Nov 19
First
Peter Kobelt USA-Louis Lechevretel FRA6-46-4   21 Nov 19
Justin Eleveld NED-Vladimir Ivanov EST7-646-736-2  20 Nov 19
Hugo Schott FRA-Mayeul Darras FRA7-56-4   20 Nov 19
Antoine Bellier SUI-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-767-626-4  20 Nov 19
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-M. Tchoutakian FRA7-54-1ret.  20 Nov 19
Ronan Joncour FRA-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-16-3   20 Nov 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-A. Silva FRA6-36-2   20 Nov 19
Thomas Laurent FRA-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-24-67-64  19 Nov 19
Jan Choinski GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER4-66-37-63  19 Nov 19
Tobias Simon GER-Batiste Klein FRA7-57-5   19 Nov 19
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Milan Welte GER6-26-2   19 Nov 19
Q. (1994) REU-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-46-4   19 Nov 19
D. Stricker SUI-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-4   19 Nov 19
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Louis Dussin FRA7-646-2   19 Nov 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Adrian Obert GER7-56-3   19 Nov 19
Maxence Beauge FRA-Niklas Johansson SWE6-36-746-1  19 Nov 19
Qualifying
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-16-1   18 Nov 19
Batiste Klein FRA-Niklas Schell GER6-726-312-10  18 Nov 19
Justin Eleveld NED-A. Dragoni ITA6-16-0   18 Nov 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Tom Paris FRA6-36-2   18 Nov 19
Maxence Beauge FRA-Louis Lechevretel FRA1-66-411-9  18 Nov 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-44-610-4  18 Nov 19
A. Silva FRA-Niklas Johansson SWE7-616-1   18 Nov 19
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-16-7110-6  18 Nov 19
q-First
Maxence Beauge FRA-Tom Biston FRA6-46-1   17 Nov 19
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Herve Antchandie FRA7-676-4   17 Nov 19
Batiste Klein FRA-J. Nusdeo BRA6-46-3   17 Nov 19
Paul Valsecchi FRA-A. Baal NED7-636-1   17 Nov 19
Boris Fassbender FRA-Tobias Brutscher GER6-46-2   17 Nov 19
Tom Paris FRA-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR7-645-710-5  17 Nov 19
A. Silva FRA-Quentin Marchal FRA6-26-4   17 Nov 19
Louis Lechevretel FRA-Noah Malige FRA6-36-3   17 Nov 19
Justin Eleveld NED-S. Ramirez COL6-06-1   17 Nov 19
A. Dragoni ITA-Lars Johann GER6-46-2   17 Nov 19
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Marcus Mansson SWE6-36-4   17 Nov 19
Niklas Schell GER-F. Schommer GER6-36-3   17 Nov 19
A. Wolfschmidt GER-Moritz Pfaff GER6-36-3   17 Nov 19
Lynn Max Kempen GER-P. Guenther GER6-26-3   17 Nov 19