M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Nov 11, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Maamoun EGY-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-726-36-4  17 Nov 19
1/2
Alexey Zakharov RUS-P. Gonzalez ESP6-26-3   16 Nov 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Vladyslav Manafov UKR3-66-47-5  16 Nov 19
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Marek Gengel CZE6-46-0   15 Nov 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Ryan Nijboer NED6-36-3   15 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-36-2   15 Nov 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-16-4   15 Nov 19
Second
K. Maamoun EGY-Maciej Smola POL6-26-2   14 Nov 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-44-2ret.  14 Nov 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Kai Lemstra GER6-16-2   14 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Zachary Eisinga NED6-46-4   14 Nov 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-36-4   14 Nov 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Niklas Guttau GER6-24-67-68  14 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Hanyi Liu CHN7-626-4   14 Nov 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE6-26-2   14 Nov 19
First
Hanyi Liu CHN-Kristian Lozan RUS3-67-56-2  13 Nov 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Lasse Muscheites GER6-06-2   13 Nov 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Stijn Pel NED7-56-2   13 Nov 19
Marek Gengel CZE-Max Houkes NED3-66-27-65  13 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Shao-Fan Liu TPE6-36-0   13 Nov 19
Zachary Eisinga NED-Kazuma Kawachi JPN4-66-16-2  13 Nov 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Seong-Gook Oh KOR6-26-2   13 Nov 19
Maciej Smola POL-Luca Potenza ITA6-36-3   13 Nov 19
Niklas Guttau GER-M. Hasenkopf GER6-37-5   13 Nov 19
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Omar El-Moslemany EGY7-56-1   13 Nov 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE7-666-2   13 Nov 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Stefan Seifert GER4-2ret.   13 Nov 19
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Yuichiro Inui JPN6-26-4   13 Nov 19
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Miguel Damas ESP4-66-46-3  13 Nov 19
Ryan Nijboer NED-Sagadat Ayap KAZ2-66-46-2  13 Nov 19
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Amr Asrawy EGY6-27-5   13 Nov 19
Qualifying
M. Hasenkopf GER-Daniel Kossek POL6-16-1   12 Nov 19
Miguel Damas ESP-Tae-Woo Lee KOR6-37-5   12 Nov 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Mauro De Maio ITA6-37-67   12 Nov 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-H. Kaufmann AUT6-06-3   12 Nov 19
Yuichiro Inui JPN-V. Uzhylovsky UKR7-56-3   12 Nov 19
Luca Potenza ITA-Lewie Lane GER6-26-2   12 Nov 19
q-Second
M. Hasenkopf GER-Igor Solomatin UKR6-26-2   11 Nov 19
Mauro De Maio ITA-Rotem Sobol ISR6-06-2   11 Nov 19
Luca Potenza ITA-Henrik Traskin LTU6-16-0   11 Nov 19
Lewie Lane GER-Moritz Trocker ITA7-633-610-5  11 Nov 19
H. Kaufmann AUT-Roland Stuurman NED6-46-1   11 Nov 19
Daniel Kossek POL-Marco De Rossi SMR6-11-610-4  11 Nov 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-36-2   11 Nov 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-46-2   11 Nov 19
Miguel Damas ESP-Le Tian Wang CHN6-36-3   11 Nov 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Daniele Catini ITA6-46-1   11 Nov 19
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Nikolas Lahky SVK7-656-4   11 Nov 19
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Vadim Kontseba UKR6-26-1   11 Nov 19
q-First
Igor Solomatin UKR-Stefan Micov MKD6-46-2   10 Nov 19
Daniel Kossek POL-Martin Dobry SVK3-66-311-9  10 Nov 19
Marco De Rossi SMR-V. Psaltopoulos GBR6-23-0ret.  10 Nov 19
Moritz Trocker ITA-Noel Larwig GER5-76-210-8  10 Nov 19
Lewie Lane GER-T. Kirchlechner ITA6-26-2   10 Nov 19
Henrik Traskin LTU-Bastien Presuhn GER0-66-410-3  10 Nov 19
Luca Potenza ITA-Peter Samosi SVK6-06-2   10 Nov 19
Mauro De Maio ITA-Pelle Boerma GER7-627-65   10 Nov 19
Rotem Sobol ISR-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-36-0   10 Nov 19
Samuel Paulovcak SVK-M. Khan BAN6-16-1   10 Nov 19
Lasse Muscheites GER-Goran Markovic SRB6-36-0   10 Nov 19
M. Hasenkopf GER-Nicolo Toffanin ITA6-16-2   10 Nov 19
Miguel Damas ESP-S. Ilnytskyy UKR7-656-4   10 Nov 19
Le Tian Wang CHN-Luke Issajenko CAN6-46-4   10 Nov 19
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Sahil Gaware IND6-36-4   10 Nov 19
Nikolas Lahky SVK-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-16-4   10 Nov 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Tomas Papik CZE6-26-4   10 Nov 19
Daniele Catini ITA-Lucas Hellfritsch GER7-656-4   10 Nov 19
Roland Stuurman NED-I. Ghinda CAN6-26-2   10 Nov 19
H. Kaufmann AUT-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-0   10 Nov 19
Yannick Lenaerts BEL-Preston Connor IRL6-16-2   10 Nov 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-Piotr Galus POL6-36-2   10 Nov 19
Tae-Woo Lee KOR-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-36-3   10 Nov 19
Vadim Kontseba UKR-Grzegorz Rudnicki POL6-46-3   10 Nov 19