M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matija Pecotic CRO-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-16-1   10 Nov 19
1/2
Matija Pecotic CRO-Louis Tessa FRA6-06-2   09 Nov 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Taha Baadi CAN6-26-1   09 Nov 19
1/4
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Lucas Poullain FRA7-636-1   08 Nov 19
Taha Baadi CAN-Maksim Tikhomirov USA7-56-4   08 Nov 19
Louis Tessa FRA-Majed Kilani TUN7-57-5   08 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Aziz Kijametovic BIH4-66-26-0  08 Nov 19
Second
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Max Andrews GBR6-37-5   07 Nov 19
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-F. Iannaccone ITA6-26-3   07 Nov 19
Taha Baadi CAN-I. Marcondes BRA5-76-36-4  07 Nov 19
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Alexander Donski CAN6-41-66-3  07 Nov 19
Lucas Poullain FRA-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-47-64   07 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Luca Giacomini ITA4-66-16-1  07 Nov 19
Majed Kilani TUN-Naoki Tajima JPN6-36-3   07 Nov 19
First
Max Andrews GBR-Jordan Benjamin USA6-36-2   07 Nov 19
Majed Kilani TUN-I. Curbelo ESP6-06-2   07 Nov 19
Matija Pecotic CRO-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-46-2   07 Nov 19
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-36-746-2  07 Nov 19
Second
Louis Tessa FRA-Gianluigi Quinzi ITAw/o    06 Nov 19
First
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Kristjan Tamm EST0-66-46-4  06 Nov 19
Luca Giacomini ITA-A. Manekas GRE6-16-3   06 Nov 19
Naoki Tajima JPN-P. Fellin ITA6-16-0   06 Nov 19
I. Marcondes BRA-L. C.-Telles BRA6-36-4   06 Nov 19
Lucas Poullain FRA-Anis Ghorbel TUN6-36-3   06 Nov 19
Louis Tessa FRA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR5-0ret.   06 Nov 19
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Daniel De Jonge NED7-56-2   05 Nov 19
F. Iannaccone ITA-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-47-5   05 Nov 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Lars Bijsterbosch NED6-16-4   05 Nov 19
Taha Baadi CAN-Marco Bortolotti ITA3-66-36-1  05 Nov 19
Gianluigi Quinzi ITA-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-26-2   05 Nov 19
Alexander Donski CAN-G. Iradukunda BDI6-27-5   05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Max Andrews GBR-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-33-0ret.  04 Nov 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-16-4   04 Nov 19
L. C.-Telles BRA-B. Gadamauri BEL6-36-7410-3  04 Nov 19
P. Fellin ITA-Mason Recci GBR7-652-610-2  04 Nov 19
I. Marcondes BRA-Olivier Rojas BEL6-46-2   04 Nov 19
A. Manekas GRE-Miles Jones USA4-66-310-7  04 Nov 19
q-Second
Max Andrews GBR-G. Agostinetto ITA6-26-2   04 Nov 19
Miles Jones USA-Elyes Marouani TUN7-636-3   04 Nov 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-Giorgio Micarelli ITA6-26-1   04 Nov 19
A. Manekas GRE-Koonwar Gupta IND6-46-3   04 Nov 19
Olivier Rojas BEL-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-46-2   04 Nov 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-A. Kalinowski ARG7-56-2   04 Nov 19
I. Marcondes BRA-Jordan Chiu USA6-17-62   04 Nov 19
L. C.-Telles BRA-Maik Steiner GER6-46-3   04 Nov 19
Mason Recci GBR-Allan Deschamps FRA6-26-0   04 Nov 19
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Charles Tzicas BEL6-45-712-10  04 Nov 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Marc Fuste ESP3-66-110-4  04 Nov 19
P. Fellin ITA-S. Abdallah TUN4-66-010-2  04 Nov 19
q-First
P. Fellin ITA-Vinicius Saleme BRA6-36-3   03 Nov 19
Allan Deschamps FRA-A. (RUS) RUS6-06-2   03 Nov 19
Mason Recci GBR-Adam Nagoudi TUN6-46-4   03 Nov 19
Max Andrews GBR-Stefan Loncar NED6-36-4   03 Nov 19
G. Agostinetto ITA-R. Clement ESP6-43-610-7  03 Nov 19
A. Kalinowski ARG-J. Alvarez ESP6-36-1   03 Nov 19
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Anthony Turchi FRA7-653-610-8  03 Nov 19
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Andrea Cugini ITA6-25-710-2  03 Nov 19
Olivier Rojas BEL-Maik Moraing GER6-12-610-8  03 Nov 19
Jordan Chiu USA-Marco Zotti ITA6-32-610-6  03 Nov 19
I. Marcondes BRA-Oscar Moraing GER6-46-1   03 Nov 19
S. Abdallah TUN-Jad Kerkeni TUN6-06-0   03 Nov 19
Miles Jones USA-Alex Jones USA6-16-2   03 Nov 19
Elyes Marouani TUN-Tom Clavel NED5-76-114-12  03 Nov 19
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Aleksa Ciric SRB6-46-4   03 Nov 19
Marc Fuste ESP-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-46-4   03 Nov 19
Charles Tzicas BEL-E. Almeida BRA6-36-3   03 Nov 19
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Mikel Aranzabal ESP7-56-2   03 Nov 19
B. Gadamauri BEL-K. Juan BEL6-36-1   03 Nov 19
Giorgio Micarelli ITA-T. Cazassus FRA6-36-7710-6  03 Nov 19
L. C.-Telles BRA-Quin Verstegen NED6-26-0   03 Nov 19
Maik Steiner GER-David Quayle GBR3-66-110-5  03 Nov 19
A. Manekas GRE-Marco Corino ITA6-37-63   03 Nov 19
Koonwar Gupta IND-S. Ramirez COL6-16-1   03 Nov 19