M15 Maputo
Tournament details

M15 Maputo

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Mozambique Mozambique
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-25.58
Longitude:32.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Perez Sanz ESP-T. Garanganga ZIM7-56-3   10 Nov 19
1/2
T. Garanganga ZIM-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-46-3   09 Nov 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-36-2   09 Nov 19
1/4
T. Garanganga ZIM-Dennis Uspensky USA6-04-66-4  08 Nov 19
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-J. Azorin ESP6-36-3   08 Nov 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI6-26-1   08 Nov 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Eric Vanshelboim UKR3-67-626-1  08 Nov 19
Second
J. Azorin ESP-Patrick Foley GBR6-26-3   07 Nov 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-M. Sibanda ZIM6-16-4   07 Nov 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-S.prithvi Sekhar IND6-26-2   07 Nov 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-Rishab Agarwal IND6-46-2   07 Nov 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-26-1   07 Nov 19
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-C. Lock ZIM6-16-2   07 Nov 19
Dennis Uspensky USA-Jake Delaney AUS6-26-3   07 Nov 19
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Jatin Dahiya IND7-656-2   07 Nov 19
First
Dennis Uspensky USA-Alex Solanki IND6-36-4   06 Nov 19
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-Dominik Palan CZE6-47-5   06 Nov 19
C. Lock ZIM-Jesse Delaney AUS6-46-3   06 Nov 19
Rishab Agarwal IND-Dylan Salton RSA6-06-1   06 Nov 19
David Perez Sanz ESP-Raheel Manji CAN4-64-0ret.  06 Nov 19
Patrick Foley GBR-Jaime Sigauque MOZ6-06-0   06 Nov 19
Jake Delaney AUS-Atharva Sharma IND6-16-2   06 Nov 19
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-A. Chandrasekar IND6-16-2   06 Nov 19
M. Sibanda ZIM-Charl Morgan RSA4-66-46-1  05 Nov 19
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-36-4   05 Nov 19
J. Azorin ESP-Alexis Canter GBR7-626-2   05 Nov 19
T. Garanganga ZIM-P. Kovapitukted THA6-06-4   05 Nov 19
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Bruno Nhavene MOZ7-666-1   05 Nov 19
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Jossefa Elias MOZ6-16-1   05 Nov 19
Jatin Dahiya IND-Rishi Reddy IND4-67-626-2  05 Nov 19
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-45-76-3  05 Nov 19
Qualifying
Dylan Salton RSA-I. Yego KEN6-36-4   04 Nov 19
Atharva Sharma IND-Taha Kapadia IND6-736-110-5  04 Nov 19
Raheel Manji CAN-Arpit Sharma IND6-26-0   04 Nov 19
Alex Solanki IND-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-13-610-6  04 Nov 19
Jake Delaney AUS-Da-Niel Kotze RSA6-06-0   04 Nov 19
C. Lock ZIM-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-2   04 Nov 19
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-M. Every AHO6-767-510-5  04 Nov 19
Patrick Foley GBR-Gokul Suresh IND6-41-610-5  04 Nov 19
q-First
Alex Solanki IND-Francis Pare CAN7-56-4   04 Nov 19
Patrick Foley GBR-Jose Cossa MOZ6-06-0   04 Nov 19
Gokul Suresh IND-Richaad Kamissa MOZ6-16-1   04 Nov 19
C. Lock ZIM-Floris Podzimek NED6-06-0   04 Nov 19
Alexey Dubinin RUS-Armando Sigauque MOZ6-06-1   04 Nov 19
Jake Delaney AUS-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-16-3   04 Nov 19
Da-Niel Kotze RSA-Arnaud Sewanou BEN6-26-2   04 Nov 19
Vasilios Caripi RSA-Gunjan Jadhav IND6-36-1   04 Nov 19
Raheel Manji CAN-G. Becker RSA6-26-1   04 Nov 19
Arpit Sharma IND-L. Sibanda BOT6-16-2   04 Nov 19
Taha Kapadia IND-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN6-26-0   04 Nov 19
Atharva Sharma IND-Ansu Bhuyan IND4-66-410-6  04 Nov 19
Dylan Salton RSA-Rayne Roselt RSA6-06-3   04 Nov 19
I. Yego KEN-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-46-1   04 Nov 19
S.prithvi Sekhar IND-Badru Rosa MOZ6-16-1   04 Nov 19