M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Nov 04, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
K. Maamoun EGY-P. Gonzalez ESP6-37-5   10 Nov 19
1/2
P. Gonzalez ESP-Alessandro Bega ITA6-22-0ret.  09 Nov 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Laurynas Grigelis LTU3-66-36-4  09 Nov 19
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-2   08 Nov 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Clement Geens BEL6-16-2   08 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Jesper De Jong NED4-1ret.   08 Nov 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-36-2   08 Nov 19
Second
K. Maamoun EGY-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-46-2   07 Nov 19
Clement Geens BEL-Kacper Zuk POL0-66-26-4  07 Nov 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Maciej Smola POL6-01-0ret.  07 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Stijn Pel NED6-16-2   07 Nov 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE7-56-4   07 Nov 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Erik Crepaldi ITA4-66-36-4  07 Nov 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Haadin Bava IND6-47-64   07 Nov 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-O. Ovcharenko UKR7-646-4   07 Nov 19
First
Haadin Bava IND-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-26-756-2  06 Nov 19
Maciej Smola POL-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-36-736-0  06 Nov 19
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-46-3   06 Nov 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-S. Das MAS6-37-65   06 Nov 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Tom Pisane BEL6-06-0   06 Nov 19
Clement Geens BEL-Hanyi Liu CHN7-56-4   06 Nov 19
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-17-64   06 Nov 19
Jesper De Jong NED-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-16-1   06 Nov 19
Stijn Pel NED-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-36-2   06 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-36-4   06 Nov 19
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ1-66-16-2  06 Nov 19
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE6-17-66   06 Nov 19
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Niklas Guttau GER6-36-2   06 Nov 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Zachary Eisinga NED7-56-4   06 Nov 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-16-2   06 Nov 19
Alessandro Bega ITA-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-46-2   06 Nov 19
Qualifying
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Marco De Rossi SMR7-617-66   05 Nov 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-Igor Solomatin UKR7-56-1   05 Nov 19
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Goran Markovic SRB6-36-1   05 Nov 19
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Kai Lemstra GER7-56-4   05 Nov 19
S. Das MAS-Moritz Trocker ITA3-66-310-7  05 Nov 19
Haadin Bava IND-Yuichiro Inui JPN4-66-310-7  05 Nov 19
q-Second
Yuichiro Inui JPN-Daniel Kossek POL6-26-2   04 Nov 19
O. Ovcharenko UKR-I. Ghinda CAN6-26-0   04 Nov 19
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Tim Riedel GER5-76-010-6  04 Nov 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Martin Dobry SVK6-36-3   04 Nov 19
Goran Markovic SRB-Preston Connor IRL6-26-2   04 Nov 19
Igor Solomatin UKR-Peter Samosi SVK6-26-2   04 Nov 19
Marco De Rossi SMR-Marco Franzini ITA3-67-6410-8  04 Nov 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Roland Stuurman NED7-53-610-5  04 Nov 19
Haadin Bava IND-Bastien Presuhn GER6-46-4   04 Nov 19
Moritz Trocker ITA-Rishabdev Raman IND6-46-3   04 Nov 19
S. Das MAS-Paolo Dagnino ITA2-66-410-6  04 Nov 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-16-0   04 Nov 19
q-First
Igor Solomatin UKR-Luke Issajenko CAN6-16-1   03 Nov 19
Martin Dobry SVK-Rotem Sobol ISR6-06-2   03 Nov 19
Kai Lemstra GER-M. Khan BAN6-06-0   03 Nov 19
Preston Connor IRL-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-37-5   03 Nov 19
I. Ghinda CAN-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-736-310-6  03 Nov 19
Marco Franzini ITA-Le Tian Wang CHN6-26-1   03 Nov 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-26-2   03 Nov 19
Philipp Sikorski UKR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-36-4   03 Nov 19
Peter Samosi SVK-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-16-1   03 Nov 19
Bastien Presuhn GER-H. Kaufmann AUT6-16-1   03 Nov 19
Daniel Kossek POL-Kevin Portmann ITA6-07-5   03 Nov 19
Yuichiro Inui JPN-A. Hastings MEX6-36-3   03 Nov 19
Rishabdev Raman IND-V. Psaltopoulos GBR6-46-2   03 Nov 19
S. Das MAS-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-26-3   03 Nov 19
Tim Riedel GER-Vadim Kontseba UKR6-46-2   03 Nov 19