M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 28, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Gonzalez ESP-Kacper Zuk POL6-44-67-5  03 Nov 19
1/2
Kacper Zuk POL-Kyrian Jacquet FRA1-66-06-4  02 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Julian Ocleppo ITA7-56-3   02 Nov 19
1/4
Kacper Zuk POL-Maciej Smola POL6-46-2   01 Nov 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-56-3   01 Nov 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Giovanni Fonio ITA2-66-36-3  01 Nov 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Julian Cash GBR2-66-26-2  01 Nov 19
Second
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE6-26-3   31 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Tom Pisane BEL6-16-3   31 Oct 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-56-1   31 Oct 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Kalman L. Boyd USA6-36-3   31 Oct 19
Maciej Smola POL-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE0-66-36-4  31 Oct 19
Julian Cash GBR-Daniel Michalski POL6-37-61   31 Oct 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-46-0   31 Oct 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Aryan Goveas IND6-36-2   31 Oct 19
First
Tom Pisane BEL-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-4   30 Oct 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Piotr Matuszewski POL4-67-656-4  30 Oct 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-C. Lock ZIM6-36-4   30 Oct 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-16-0   30 Oct 19
Kacper Zuk POL-Jan Zielinski POL6-36-3   30 Oct 19
Kalman L. Boyd USA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-23-66-1  30 Oct 19
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Piotr Galus POL6-26-4   30 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-04-1ret.  30 Oct 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR6-16-3   30 Oct 19
Maciej Smola POL-Clement Tabur FRA7-686-4   30 Oct 19
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Haadin Bava IND7-56-3   30 Oct 19
Aryan Goveas IND-Chukang Wang CHN6-36-1   30 Oct 19
Julian Cash GBR-Bart Van Den Berg NED7-50-1ret.  30 Oct 19
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Wojciech Marek POL6-33-66-4  30 Oct 19
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Hanyi Liu CHN6-36-3   30 Oct 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-L. Lilleengen NOR3-66-06-4  30 Oct 19
Qualifying
Haadin Bava IND-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-16-3   29 Oct 19
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Billy Harris GBR4-66-410-5  29 Oct 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-L. Lilleengen NOR6-36-3   29 Oct 19
Hanyi Liu CHN-Herve Antchandie FRA3-66-410-3  29 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-I. Ghinda CAN6-23-610-3  29 Oct 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Kai Lemstra GER6-37-64   29 Oct 19
q-Second
Hanyi Liu CHN-Amr Asrawy EGY6-41-610-8  28 Oct 19
Billy Harris GBR-Marco Franzini ITA6-46-4   28 Oct 19
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Rishabdev Raman IND6-46-1   28 Oct 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Colin Van Beem NED6-33-610-6  28 Oct 19
Haadin Bava IND-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-46-7410-8  28 Oct 19
Kai Lemstra GER-Daniel Kossek POL6-16-1   28 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-26-3   28 Oct 19
I. Ghinda CAN-S. Das MAS6-26-1   28 Oct 19
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Bastien Presuhn GER7-636-1   28 Oct 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-Kevin Portmann ITA6-26-0   28 Oct 19
Herve Antchandie FRA-Tim Riedel GER6-16-4   28 Oct 19
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-06-1   28 Oct 19
q-First
Bastien Presuhn GER-Bingyu Yu CHN6-46-3   27 Oct 19
Rishabdev Raman IND-A. Hastings MEX6-46-4   27 Oct 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Ammar Al-Shaikh BRN6-06-0   27 Oct 19
Julien De Cuyper FRA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   27 Oct 19
Daniel Kossek POL-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-26-1   27 Oct 19
Dustin Goldenberg USA-V. Psaltopoulos GBR6-31-610-7  27 Oct 19
S. Das MAS-Riccardo Tavilla ITA6-16-4   27 Oct 19
Philipp Sikorski UKR-M. Khan BAN6-06-1   27 Oct 19
I. Ghinda CAN-Igor Solomatin UKR6-26-4   27 Oct 19
Kevin Portmann ITA-Batraz Chibirov RUS6-43-612-10  27 Oct 19
Amr Asrawy EGY-Henrik Traskin LTU6-44-610-7  27 Oct 19
Tim Riedel GER-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-46-4   27 Oct 19
Herve Antchandie FRA-Davud Amirov RUS6-05-710-8  27 Oct 19
Marco Franzini ITA-Yam Ziv ISR6-06-1   27 Oct 19