M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
P. Gonzalez ESP-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-16-3   27 Oct 19
1/2
P. Gonzalez ESP-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-46-4   26 Oct 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-K. Maamoun EGY6-21-66-3  26 Oct 19
1/4
K. Maamoun EGY-Marco Mosciatti ITA6-26-2   25 Oct 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-36-3   25 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Daniel Michalski POL6-20-66-1  25 Oct 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Billy Harris GBR7-604-67-62  25 Oct 19
Second
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-45-76-3  24 Oct 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Petr Hajek CZE6-27-5   24 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Julian Cash GBR6-36-4   24 Oct 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Wojciech Marek POL3-66-17-5  24 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-Haadin Bava IND6-46-2   24 Oct 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Boris Pokotilov RUS4-66-47-65  24 Oct 19
Billy Harris GBR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-33-67-60  24 Oct 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-M. Every AHO6-46-4   24 Oct 19
First
Timur Kiuamov RUS-L. Lilleengen NOR6-46-4   23 Oct 19
Haadin Bava IND-Piotr Matuszewski POL7-56-3   23 Oct 19
Julian Cash GBR-Tom Pisane BEL4-66-36-3  23 Oct 19
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-06-3   23 Oct 19
M. Every AHO-Amr Asrawy EGY6-41-66-3  23 Oct 19
K. Maamoun EGY-Jan Zielinski POL7-56-2   23 Oct 19
Wojciech Marek POL-Aryan Goveas IND6-2ret.   23 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-Clement Tabur FRA6-33-66-3  23 Oct 19
Daniel Michalski POL-Ronald Gabas SVK6-06-1   23 Oct 19
P. Gonzalez ESP-Max Houkes NED6-16-2   23 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-31-66-4  23 Oct 19
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Davud Amirov RUS6-36-0   23 Oct 19
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Kalman L. Boyd USA7-6116-1   23 Oct 19
Petr Hajek CZE-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-17-63   23 Oct 19
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-36-1   23 Oct 19
Billy Harris GBR-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Qualifying
Billy Harris GBR-Bingyu Yu CHN6-36-4   22 Oct 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-L. Weststrate NED7-673-611-9  22 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-Raffaele Giuliano ITA6-764-2ret.  22 Oct 19
Haadin Bava IND-Mihailo Popovic SRB7-626-4   22 Oct 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-M. Every AHO4-66-310-7  22 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-27-5   22 Oct 19
q-Second
L. Lilleengen NOR-Arthur Bernabe FRA7-636-2   21 Oct 19
Billy Harris GBR-Giordan Kunz SUI6-16-1   21 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-1   21 Oct 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Tom Schonenberg GER5-76-210-8  21 Oct 19
Raffaele Giuliano ITA-Noah Thurner GER6-27-64   21 Oct 19
M. Every AHO-Riccardo Tavilla ITA6-07-68   21 Oct 19
Bingyu Yu CHN-Bastien Presuhn GER6-33-610-8  21 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-E. Eminefendic ITA6-16-2   21 Oct 19
Haadin Bava IND-Federico Serena ITA6-26-2   21 Oct 19
L. Weststrate NED-L. Lopez MEX6-26-2   21 Oct 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR3-66-210-5  21 Oct 19
Mihailo Popovic SRB-Denis Rogov RUS6-36-3   21 Oct 19
q-First
Haadin Bava IND-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-47-5   20 Oct 19
Arthur Bernabe FRA-Iacopo Sada ITA6-36-1   20 Oct 19
Riccardo Tavilla ITA-G. Amatiste ESP7-666-4   20 Oct 19
Tom Schonenberg GER-Michal Mikula POL6-37-5   20 Oct 19
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Sebastien Mathieu GBR7-57-5   20 Oct 19
Muhammad Ragy EGY-M. Khan BAN6-46-4   20 Oct 19
Boris Pokotilov RUS-A. Lavdas GRE7-666-3   20 Oct 19
Billy Harris GBR-Piotr Galus POL7-56-4   20 Oct 19
Giordan Kunz SUI-Alex Ganchev BUL6-46-3   20 Oct 19
Bingyu Yu CHN-Lewie Lane GER7-56-2   20 Oct 19
Bastien Presuhn GER-Tim Riedel GER7-626-2   20 Oct 19
L. Lilleengen NOR-A. Hastings MEX6-36-0   20 Oct 19
Federico Serena ITA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-0   20 Oct 19
Denis Rogov RUS-Kevin Portmann ITA6-26-2   20 Oct 19
M. Every AHO-Igor Solomatin UKR6-33-610-5  20 Oct 19
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Lewei Cai CHN6-06-1   20 Oct 19
Tsimafei Basalyha BLR-Henrik Traskin LTU7-56-4   20 Oct 19
L. Weststrate NED-Mingyuan Yang CHN6-06-1   20 Oct 19
L. Lopez MEX-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-26-3   20 Oct 19
Raffaele Giuliano ITA-Joshua Luck RSA4-66-310-7  20 Oct 19
Noah Thurner GER-Batraz Chibirov RUS6-16-3   20 Oct 19
E. Eminefendic ITA-Rishabdev Raman IND6-44-610-4  20 Oct 19
Marco Mosciatti ITA-Dean Thurner GER6-26-0   20 Oct 19
Mihailo Popovic SRB-Denis Parshutin UKR6-06-4   20 Oct 19