M15 Liberec
Tournament details

M15 Liberec

 
Date:Oct 21, 2019
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.46
Longitude:15.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrew Paulson CZE-Petr Michnev CZE7-636-1   27 Oct 19
1/2
Andrew Paulson CZE-Michal Dembek POL6-01-66-4  26 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-C. Samuelsson SWE6-27-63   26 Oct 19
1/4
Michal Dembek POL-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-697-63   25 Oct 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Michal Konecny CZE3-66-47-5  25 Oct 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-56-757-65  25 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-33-67-65  25 Oct 19
Second
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Jiri Barnat CZE7-656-3   24 Oct 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Niklas Schell GER6-25-2ret.  24 Oct 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-736-46-2  24 Oct 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Stefan Seifert GER6-47-61   24 Oct 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-36-1   24 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-36-2   24 Oct 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Petr Nouza CZE7-54-67-67  24 Oct 19
Michal Dembek POL-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-46-2   24 Oct 19
First
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Yann Wojcik SUI7-616-4   23 Oct 19
Petr Nouza CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-36-2   23 Oct 19
Robin Stanek CZE-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-3   23 Oct 19
Niklas Schell GER-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-46-4   23 Oct 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Tomas Vanko SVK6-46-2   23 Oct 19
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Dominik Recek CZE7-626-2   23 Oct 19
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Pelle Boerma GER6-16-3   23 Oct 19
Michal Konecny CZE-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-06-4   23 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Lucas Catarina MON6-14-66-3  23 Oct 19
Michal Dembek POL-Domagoj Biljesko CRO6-16-2   23 Oct 19
Jiri Barnat CZE-Tomas Machac CZE6-742-1ret.  23 Oct 19
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-47-5   22 Oct 19
Andrew Paulson CZE-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-36-4   22 Oct 19
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Martin Krumich CZE6-16-4   22 Oct 19
Stefan Seifert GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-36-2   22 Oct 19
Qualifying
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Vitek Horak CZE6-26-4   22 Oct 19
Dominik Recek CZE-N. Vylegzhanin RUS4-66-210-8  22 Oct 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-36-4   22 Oct 19
Pelle Boerma GER-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-46-4   22 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Kristian Kubik CZE6-26-4   22 Oct 19
Niklas Schell GER-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-4   22 Oct 19
q-First
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Jiri Novak (2001) CZE6-27-62   21 Oct 19
Tim Van Der Horst NED-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-26-4   21 Oct 19
Petr Michnev CZE-Lasse Muscheites GER6-26-4   21 Oct 19
Kristian Kubik CZE-Daniel Paty CZE7-636-3   21 Oct 19
Niklas Schell GER-Martin Vondrak CZE6-26-0   21 Oct 19
Vitek Horak CZE-Jonathan Binding GBR7-616-4   21 Oct 19
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-J. Bienkiewicz POL6-726-310-6  21 Oct 19
Yvo Panak CZE-Matej Cintl CZE6-16-4   21 Oct 19
Pelle Boerma GER-Stepan Pecak CZE6-756-313-11  21 Oct 19
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Anatoliy Petrenko UKRw/o    21 Oct 19
Dominik Recek CZE-Vojtech Mares CZE6-06-3   21 Oct 19
C. Samuelsson SWE-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-36-2   21 Oct 19